Spielplan AFVD

DBL (Damenbundesliga)
Gruppe Nord
1Berlin Kobras
Kobras / BK
0 : 00 : 0
2Hamburg Blue Devilyns
Devilyns / HBD
0 : 00 : 0
3Berlin Knights
Knights / BKN
0 : 00 : 0
4Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Canes / KBH
0 : 00 : 0
5Hamburg Amazons
Amazons / HA
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe Süd
1Erlangen Rebels
Rebels / ER
0 : 00 : 0
2Cologne Falconets
Falconets / CF
0 : 00 : 0
3Munich Cowboys
Cowboys / MC
0 : 00 : 0
4Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters
Scorpions / SS
0 : 00 : 0
DBL2 (2. Damenbundesliga)
Gruppe Nord
1Hannover Grizzlies
Grizzlies / HG
0 : 00 : 0
2Oldenburg Outlaws
Outlaws / OOC
0 : 00 : 0
3Braunschweig FFC
Lions / BL
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe Süd-Ost
1Herzogenaurach Rhinos
Rhinos / HR
7 : 196 : 33
2Allgäu Comets
Comets / AC
3 : 162 : 20
3Regensburg Phoenix
Phoenix / RP
0 : 00 : 0
4Erfurt Indigos
Indigos / EI
0 : 47 : 58
5SG Crailsheim/Tübingen
SG C/T / CT
0 : 46 : 60
Gruppe Süd-West
1Saarland Hurricanes
Hurricanes / SH
8 : 0148 : 20
2Mannheim Banditaz
Banditaz / MB
2 : 634 : 86
3Trier Stampers
Stampers / TS
2 : 638 : 114
4Mainz Golden Eagles
Eagles / MGE
0 : 00 : 0
5Gießen Golden Dragons
Golden Dragons / GDD
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe West
1Aachen Vampires
Vampires / AV
8 : 0187 : 12
2Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
Wolfpack / MW
6 : 2102 : 78
3Bochum Miners
Miners / BM
2 : 438 : 89
4Mülheim Shamrocks
Shamrocks / MS
2 : 442 : 112
5SG Solingen/Wuppertal
SG S/W / SW
0 : 838 : 116
DFFL (Deutsche Flag Football Liga)
Gruppe Nord
1Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Hurricanes / KBH
6 : 279 : 60
2Hamburg Pioneers Snappers
Pioneers / HPS
4 : 4104 : 82
3Assindia Fire Birds
Fire Birds / AFB
2 : 660 : 101
Gruppe Ost
1Dresden Monarchs
Monarchs / DM
6 : 2122 : 62
2Berlin Bears
Berlin Bears / BB
6 : 297 : 63
3Braunschweig FFC
Lions / BL
0 : 834 : 128
GFL (SharkWater German Football League)
Gruppe Nord1
1Cologne Crocodiles
Crocodiles / CGC
12 : 8319 : 278
2New Yorker Lions Braunschweig
New Yorker Lions / BL
10 : 10288 : 260
3Berlin Rebels
Rebels / BR
2 : 18118 : 297
Gruppe Nord2
1Dresden Monarchs
Monarchs / DM
18 : 2444 : 243
2Potsdam Royals
Royals / PR
14 : 6312 : 191
3Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Canes / KBH
4 : 16217 : 429
Gruppe Süd1
1Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Unicorns / SHU
20 : 0512 : 90
2Saarland Hurricanes
Canes / SH
16 : 4332 : 147
3Ravensburg Razorbacks
Razorbacks / RR
10 : 10281 : 298
4Stuttgart Scorpions
Scorpions / SS
2 : 18128 : 457
Gruppe Süd2
1Munich Cowboys
Cowboys / MC
12 : 8289 : 118
2Allgäu Comets
Comets / ALC
12 : 8270 : 162
3Marburg Mercenaries
Mercenaries / MM
4 : 16189 : 350
4Frankfurt Universe
Universe / FU
4 : 16117 : 496
GFL2 (German Football League 2)
Gruppe Nord1
1Düsseldorf Panther
Panther / DP
17 : 3239 : 174
2Langenfeld Longhorns
Longhorns / LL
14 : 6313 : 238
3Solingen Paladins
Paladins / SP
8 : 12150 : 216
4Assindia Cardinals
Cardinals / AC
2 : 18147 : 302
Gruppe Nord2
1Berlin Adler
Adler / BA
17 : 1409 : 171
2Rostock Griffins
Griffins / RG
13 : 7287 : 176
3Lübeck Cougars
Cougars / LC
5 : 15196 : 266
4Hamburg Huskies
Huskies / HH
2 : 16111 : 309
Gruppe Süd1
1Straubing Spiders
Spiders / STS
16 : 0334 : 121
2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Wildcats / KW
10 : 6227 : 153
3Fursty Razorbacks
Razorbacks / FR
9 : 5269 : 140
Gruppe Süd2
1Bad Homburg Sentinels
Sentinels / BHS
9 : 9170 : 163
2Wiesbaden Phantoms
Phantoms / WP
3 : 1372 : 216
3Frankfurt Pirates
Pirates / FP
1 : 1530 : 309
GFLJ (German Football League Juniors)
Gruppe Mitte1
1Wiesbaden Phantoms
Phantoms / WP
8 : 0142 : 6
2Frankfurt Universe
Universe / FU
4 : 432 : 87
3Saarland Hurricanes
Hurricanes / SH
0 : 80 : 81
Gruppe Mitte2
1Darmstadt Diamonds
Diamonds / DD
3 : 346 : 42
2Mainz Golden Eagles
Eagles / MGE
3 : 314 : 31
3Gießen Golden Dragons
Dragons / GGD
2 : 242 : 29
Gruppe Nord1
1Hamburg Huskies
Huskies / HYH
10 : 2356 : 74
2Lübeck Cougars
Cougars / LC
4 : 650 : 225
3Hamburg Junior Devils
Junior Devils / HJD
0 : 821 : 183
Gruppe Nord2
1Berlin Adler
Adler / BA
10 : 0218 : 60
2Dresden Monarchs
Monarchs / DM
4 : 697 : 119
3Berlin Rebels
Rebels / BR
2 : 658 : 111
Gruppe Süd
1Fursty Razorbacks
Razorbacks / FR
14 : 2194 : 74
2Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Unicorns / SHU
10 : 6151 : 97
3Munich Cowboys
Cowboys / MC
8 : 8145 : 81
4Stuttgart Scorpions
Scorpions / SS
8 : 8129 : 124
5Freiburg Sacristans
Sacristans / FS
0 : 1634 : 277
Gruppe West
1Cologne Crocodiles
Crocodiles / CGC
8 : 0138 : 13
2Düsseldorf Panther
Panther / DP
4 : 478 : 66
3Düsseldorf Typhoons
Typhoons / DT
0 : 810 : 147
JL17 (Jugendländerauswahl U17)
Gruppe A1
1Baden-Württemberg Lions
BaWü / BW
0 : 00 : 0
2Hamburg HamJam
Hamburg / HH
0 : 00 : 0
3Bayern Warriors
Bayern / By
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe A2
1Hessen Pride
Hessen / H
0 : 00 : 0
2Berlin/Brandenburg Big East
Berlin / BB
0 : 00 : 0
3Nordrhein-Westfalen Green Machine
NRW / NRW
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe B
1Niedersachsen Mustangs
Niedersachsen / NS
0 : 00 : 0
2Schleswig-Holstein Sharks
Schleswig-Holstein / SH
0 : 00 : 0
3Saxony Knights
Sachsen / S
0 : 00 : 0