Spielplan AFVD

DBL (Damenbundesliga)
Gruppe Nord
1Hamburg Amazons
Amazons / HA
10 : 2178 : 47
2Berlin Kobras
Kobras / BK
10 : 2162 : 50
3Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Canes / KBH
4 : 859 : 182
4Hamburg Blue Devilyns
Devilyns / HBD
0 : 120 : 120
Gruppe Süd
1Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters
Scorpions / SS
8 : 0127 : 21
2Munich Cowboys
Cowboys / MC
4 : 493 : 74
3Erlangen Rebels
Rebels / ER
0 : 88 : 133
DBL2 (2. Damenbundesliga)
Gruppe Mitte
1Gießen Golden Dragons
Golden Dragons / GDD
12 : 0167 : 107
2Mainz Golden Eagles
Eagles / MGE
6 : 6124 : 79
3Leipzig Hawks
Hawks / LH
6 : 6156 : 141
4Darmstadt Diamonds
Diamonds / DD
0 : 120 : 120
Gruppe Nord
1Braunschweig FFC
Lions / BL
6 : 2129 : 58
2Hannover Grizzlies
Grizzlies / HG
6 : 2122 : 96
3Oldenburg Coyotes
Coyotes / OC
0 : 00 : 0
4Lilienthal Venom
Venom / LV
0 : 886 : 183
Gruppe Süd-Ost
1Allgäu Comets
Comets / AC
10 : 2166 : 74
2Regensburg Phoenix
Phoenix / RP
8 : 4156 : 78
3Herzogenaurach Rhinos
Rhinos / HR
4 : 868 : 111
4Crailsheim Hurricanes
Hurricanes / CH
2 : 1014 : 141
Gruppe Süd-West
1Saarland Hurricanes
Hurricanes / SH
8 : 0170 : 50
2Tübingen Red Knights
Red Knights / TRK
8 : 4148 : 94
3Mannheim Banditaz
Banditaz / MB
4 : 4104 : 72
4Trier Stampers
Stampers / TS
0 : 1250 : 256
Gruppe West
1Cologne Falconets
Falconets / CF
12 : 0246 : 8
2Assassins Solingen/Wuppertal
Assassins / SW
12 : 6176 : 184
3Aachen Vampires
Vampires / AV
11 : 7239 : 135
4Mülheim Shamrocks
Shamrocks / MS
7 : 11176 : 281
5Bochum Miners
Miners / BM
4 : 12104 : 210
6Mönchengladbach Wolfpack
Wolfpack / MW
4 : 14112 : 235
DFFL (Deutsche Flag Football Liga)
Gruppe Nord
1Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Hurricanes / KBH
12 : 0187 : 33
2Hamburg Pioneers Snappers
Pioneers Snappers / HPS
8 : 4136 : 100
3Hamburg Swans
Swans / HS
4 : 867 : 137
4Oldenburg Outlaws
Outlaws / OO
0 : 120 : 120
Gruppe Süd
1Dresden Monarchs
Monarchs / DM
12 : 0145 : 62
2Assindia Fire Birds
Fire Birds / AFB
8 : 4171 : 64
3Berlin Bears
Bears / BB
2 : 1048 : 119
4Braunschweig FFC
FFC Lions / BL
2 : 1077 : 196
GFL (Erima German Football League)
Gruppe Nord1
1New Yorker Lions Braunschweig
New Yorker Lions / NYL
14 : 6337 : 225
2Cologne Crocodiles
Crocodiles / CCR
14 : 6386 : 243
3Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Hurricanes / KBH
5 : 15179 : 311
4Düsseldorf Panther
Panther / DPA
0 : 2067 : 419
Gruppe Nord2
1Potsdam Royals
Royals / PRO
20 : 0514 : 278
2Berlin Adler
Adler / BAD
12 : 8326 : 318
3Dresden Monarchs
Monarchs / DDM
8 : 12265 : 257
4Berlin Rebels
Rebels / BRE
7 : 13348 : 371
Gruppe Süd1
1Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Unicorns / SHU
20 : 0437 : 148
2Allgäu Comets
Comets / ALC
12 : 8391 : 291
3Straubing Spiders
Spiders / SRS
12 : 8339 : 307
4ifm Razorbacks Ravensburg
Razorbacks / RVR
3 : 17270 : 402
Gruppe Süd2
1Munich Cowboys
Cowboys / MUC
17 : 3303 : 176
2Saarland Hurricanes
Hurricanes / SAH
8 : 12348 : 302
3Marburg Mercenaries
Mercenaries / MRM
8 : 12225 : 255
4Frankfurt Universe
Universe / FFU
0 : 20124 : 556
GFL2 (German Football League 2)
Gruppe Nord1
1Paderborn Dolphins
Dolphins / PBD
16 : 4234 : 144
2Langenfeld Longhorns
Longhorns / LLH
16 : 4349 : 185
3Solingen Paladins
Paladins / SGP
6 : 14235 : 292
4Assindia Cardinals
Cardinals / ACE
6 : 14177 : 259
Gruppe Nord2
1Hildesheim Invaders
Invaders / HII
14 : 6396 : 267
2Lübeck Cougars
Cougars / LCG
14 : 6292 : 254
3Rostock Griffins
Griffins / ROG
8 : 12264 : 232
4Hamburg Huskies
Huskies / HAM
0 : 20153 : 467
Gruppe Süd1
1Bad Homburg Sentinels
Sentinels / BHS
14 : 6279 : 184
2Gießen Golden Dragons
Dragons / GGD
12 : 8341 : 222
3Stuttgart Scorpions
Scorpions / SSC
6 : 14136 : 261
4Wiesbaden Phantoms
Phantoms / WIP
2 : 18177 : 407
Gruppe Süd2
1Ingolstadt Dukes
Dukes / IND
20 : 0445 : 147
2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Wildcats / KWI
16 : 4346 : 116
3Fursty Razorbacks
Razorbacks / FRB
10 : 10263 : 145
4Frankfurt Pirates
Pirates / FPI
0 : 2070 : 575
GFLJ (German Football League Juniors)
Gruppe Mitte
1Bad Homburg Sentinels
Sentinels / BHS
12 : 0179 : 28
2Wiesbaden Phantoms
Phantoms / WP
8 : 4129 : 45
3Saarland Hurricanes
Hurricanes / SH
4 : 858 : 133
4Mainz Golden Eagles
Eagles / MGE
0 : 1227 : 187
Gruppe Nord
1Berlin Adler
Adler / BA
12 : 0293 : 45
2Hamburg Huskies
Huskies / HYH
8 : 4204 : 109
3Dresden Monarchs
Monarchs / DM
4 : 8114 : 182
4Lübeck Cougars
Cougars / LC
0 : 1219 : 294
Gruppe Süd
1Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Unicorns / SHU
12 : 0184 : 73
2Munich Cowboys
Cowboys / MC
6 : 689 : 78
3Fursty Razorbacks
Razorbacks / FR
6 : 6105 : 99
4Stuttgart Scorpions
Scorpions / SS
0 : 1246 : 174
Gruppe West
1Düsseldorf Panther
Panther / DP
12 : 0441 : 43
2Cologne Crocodiles
Crocodiles / CGC
8 : 4260 : 88
3Cologne Falcons
Falcons / CF
4 : 870 : 280
4Düsseldorf Typhoons
Typhoons / DT
0 : 1222 : 382
JLA (Jugendländerauswahl )
Gruppe A1
1Niedersachsen Mustangs
Niedersachsen / NS
0 : 00 : 0
2Hamburg Ham-Jam
Hamburg / HH
0 : 00 : 0
3Nordrhein-Westfalen Green Machine
NRW / NRW
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe A2
1Hessen Pride
Hessen / HE
0 : 00 : 0
2Baden-Württemberg Lions
Ba-Wü / BW
0 : 00 : 0
3Bayern Warriors
Bayern / BY
0 : 00 : 0
WMFF (Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen)
Gruppe C
1Deutschland
Deutschland / GER
0 : 00 : 0
2Mexiko
Mexiko / MEX
0 : 00 : 0
3Schweiz
Schweiz / SUI
0 : 00 : 0
4Österreich
Österreich / AUT
0 : 00 : 0
WMFH (Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)
Gruppe D
1Deutschland
Deutschland / GER
0 : 00 : 0
2Thailand
Thailand / THA
0 : 00 : 0
3Slowakei
Slowakei / SVK
0 : 00 : 0
4Mexiko
Mexiko / MEX
0 : 00 : 0
5Finnland
Finnland / FIN
0 : 00 : 0
6Israel
Israel / ISR
0 : 00 : 0