Spielplan AFVD

FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2021-05-22/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Dresden Monarchs/Dresden Monarchs - Straubing Spiders/Straubing Spiders/Straubing Spiders - 44:21 (17:7/13:0/14:0/0:14) - H.-Steyer-Stadion -
FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2021-05-22/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Fursty Razorbacks/Fursty Razorbacks/Fursty Razorbacks - 62:16 (14:6/27:3/7:7/14:0) - Optima-Sportpark -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd1 - 2021-06-04/0000-00-00 - 18:45 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Razorbacks/RR - 58:14 (21:0/10:0/20:6/7:8) - Optima-Sportpark -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-06-05/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 48:41 (7:10/10:14/21:10/10:7) - Südstadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Nord2 - 2021-06-05/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - 6:55 (0:14/6:21/0:7/0:13) - Kilia-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd1 - 2021-06-05/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - 35:6 (7:0/21:6/7:0/0:0) - Ludwigsparkstadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd2 - 2021-06-05/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - 72:0 (21:0/37:0/7:0/7:0) - Dante-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-06-05/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Bad Homburg Sentinels/Sentinels/BHS - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - 21:21 (0:0/7:14/0:7/14:0) - Sportzentrum Nordwest -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord2 - 2021-06-05/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - 21:21 (0:7/7:7/7:0/7:7) - LA Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd2 - 2021-06-06/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - 7:31 (7:8/0:14/0:6/0:3) - G.-Gassmann-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-06-06/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Straubing Spiders/Spiders/STS - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - 48:17 (7:7/14:3/7:0/20:7) - Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord1 - 2021-06-06/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Assindia Cardinals/Cardinals/AC - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - 6:20 (0:13/6:0/0:7/0:0) - Sportpark Am Hallo -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-06-12/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - 0:83 (0:7/0:35/0:21/0:20) - PSD-Bank-Arena -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-06-12/0000-00-00 - 16:30 - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - 52:6 (23:0/8:0/14:0/7:6) - K.-Liebknecht-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-06-12/0000-00-00 - 16:45 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 54:34 (14:0/6:3/21:13/13:18) - H.-Steyer-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-06-12/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - 29:38 (0:14/14:14/9:0/6:10) - GAZI-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-06-12/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/New Yorker Lions/BL - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 31:0 (7:0/17:0/7:0/0:0) - Eintrachtstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-06-12/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - 12:6 (6:0/0:0/6:0/0:6) - VfL Benrath -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-06-12/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - Frankfurt Pirates/Pirates/FP - 51:0 (14:0/16:0/21:0/0:0) - Inn Energie Arena -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd2 - 2021-06-12/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - Bad Homburg Sentinels/Sentinels/BHS - 7:15 (0:7/0:0/7:8/0:0) - Europaviertel Wiesbaden -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-06-13/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Ravensburg Razorbacks /Razorbacks/RR - Munich Cowboys /Cowboys/MC - 27:26 (14:3/0:3/0:14/13:6) - Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd1 - 2021-06-13/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - Straubing Spiders/Spiders/STS - 23:50 (3:21/13:12/0:0/7:17) - Stadion auf der Lände -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd1 - 2021-06-18/0000-00-00 - 20:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 20:45 (0:0/6:21/7:10/7:14) - Ludwigsparkstadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-06-19/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - 49:13 (7:6/35:0/7:0/0:7) - Südstadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Nord1 - 2021-06-19/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/New Yorker Lions/BL - 22:29 (0:7/7:9/7:6/8:7) - Mommsenstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-06-19/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Bad Homburg Sentinels/Sentinels/BHS - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - 6:21 (0:0/0:14/6:0/0:7) - Sportzentrum Nordwest -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-06-19/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - 25:24 (6:7/6:7/7:10/6:0) - Jahnkampfbahn Walder Straße -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord2 - 2021-06-19/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - 0:42 (0:0/0:14/0:14/0:14) - Stadion Hammerpark -
FSJ(Freundschaftsspiel Jugend)/ - 2021-06-20/0000-00-00 - 13:30 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Munich Cowboys/Munich Cowboys/Munich Cowboys - 23:7 (3:0/7:7/0:0/13:0) - Hagenbachstadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-06-20/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - 62:6 (14:0/14:6/28:0/6:0) - Dante-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-06-20/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Razorbacks/RR - 20:28 (3:7/10:7/7:7/0:7) - G.-Gassmann-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-06-26/0000-00-00 - 16:30 - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 31:7 (7:0/3:0/14:0/7:7) - K.-Liebknecht-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-06-26/0000-00-00 - 16:45 - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/New Yorker Lions/BL - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 27:35 (0:7/7:21/6:0/14:7) - Eintrachtstadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-06-26/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - 55:20 (6:14/35:0/14:0/0:6) - GAZI-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-06-26/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - 28:14 (0:0/14:0/0:7/14:7) - Mommsenstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-06-26/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - 56:20 (14:0/14:7/21:7/7:6) - Jahnstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord1 - 2021-06-26/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - 13:0 (6:0/7:0/0:0/0:0) - VfL Benrath -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord2 - 2021-06-26/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - 42:35 (21:7/7:14/7:7/7:7) - Stade du Napoleon ( Allee) -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd1 - 2021-06-26/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - Straubing Spiders/Spiders/STS - 14:30 (0:0/7:20/0:0/7:10) - In(n) Energie Arena -
FSJ(Freundschaftsspiel Jugend)/ - 2021-06-27/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Freiburg Sacristans/Freiburg Sacristans/Freiburg Sacristans - Basel Gladiators/Basel Gladiators/Basel Gladiators - 6:17 (0:0/0:7/6:7/0:3) - FT-Sportpark -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd1 - 2021-06-27/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Ravensburg Razorbacks /Razorbacks/RR - Saarland Hurricanes /Canes/SH - 31:38 (7:7/3:0/7:3/14:28) - Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd2 - 2021-06-27/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - 20:17 (0:3/12:14/0:0/8:0) - Illerstadion, Kempten -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-06-27/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - Assindia Cardinals/Cardinals/AC - 22:12 (7:6/0:0/0:6/15:0) - Stadio Buniamshof -
FSJ(Freundschaftsspiel Jugend)/ - 2021-07-03/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Hamburg Huskies/Hamburg Huskies - Berlin Adler/Berlin Adler/Berlin Adler - 38:6 (0:6/21:0/13:0/14:0) - Möllner Landtrasse -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-07-03/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/New Yorker Lions/BL - 34:31 (13:7/7:10/6:14/8:0) - Moorteichwiese -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Nord1 - 2021-07-03/0000-00-00 - 16:45 - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 34:6 (6:0/22:6/0:0/6:0) - Südstadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Nord2 - 2021-07-03/0000-00-00 - 16:30 - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 15:31 (0:7/7:14/0:7/8:3) - K.-Liebknecht-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd1 - 2021-07-03/0000-00-00 - 14:30 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - 82:0 (21:0/26:0/21:0/14:0) - Optima-Sportpark -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-07-03/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - 38:7 (14:0/7:7/10:0/7:0) - LA Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-07-03/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - 14:31 (0:7/0:10/8:5/6:9) - Europaviertel Wiesbaden -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2021-07-03/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - 7:3 (0:0/0:3/0:0/7:0) - TUS1 Platz -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2021-07-03/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Freiburg Sacristans/Sacristans/FS - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - 7:59 (7:13/0:26/0:0/0:20) - FT Sportpark -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd2 - 2021-07-04/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - 21:24 (14:0/0:10/7:0/0:14) - G.-Gassmann-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-07-04/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Frankfurt Pirates/Pirates/FP - Straubing Spiders/Spiders/STS - 12:50 (12:50/0:0/0:0/0:0) - BSA Nieder-Eschbach -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord1 - 2021-07-04/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Assindia Cardinals/Cardinals/AC - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - 28:31 (7:14/0:14/14:3/7:0) - Sportpark Am Hallo -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord2 - 2021-07-04/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - 41:21 (22:7/7:0/6:0/6:14) - Stade du Napoleon ( Allee) -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-07-10/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 49:20 (0:0/35:14/14:0/0:6) - H.-Steyer-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-07-10/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/New Yorker Lions/BL - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - 3:50 (0:7/0:21/0:7/3:15) - Eintrachtstadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd1 - 2021-07-10/0000-00-00 - 16:45 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Razorbacks/RR - 7:14 (0:0/0:0/0:7/7:7) - GAZI-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd2 - 2021-07-10/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - 12:42 (0:14/6:7/6:14/0:7) - PSD-Bank-Arena -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-07-10/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - 40:57 (6:21/6:14/6:14/22:8) - Jahnstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord1 - 2021-07-10/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - Assindia Cardinals/Cardinals/AC - 27:13 (14:0/0:7/7:0/6:6) - VfL Benrath -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd1 - 2021-07-10/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - 34:20 (10:0/7:0/7:12/10:8) - In(n) Energie Arena -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd2 - 2021-07-10/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Bad Homburg Sentinels/Sentinels/BHS - Frankfurt Pirates/Pirates/FP - 33:3 (33:3/0:0/0:0/0:0) - -
FSJ(Freundschaftsspiel Jugend)/ - 2021-07-11/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Gießen Golden Dragons/Gießen Golden Dragons/Gießen Golden Dragons - Frankfurt Universe/Frankfurt Universe/Frankfurt Universe - 0:22 (0:8/0:0/0:0/0:14) - Heegstrauchweg -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-07-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - 7:17 (0:3/7:7/0:0/0:7) - Illerstadion, Kempten -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-07-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - 14:17 (0:7/0:0/7:3/7:7) - Jahnlampfbahn -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord2 - 2021-07-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - 39:29 (7:7/15:7/14:15/3:0) - Stadion Buniamshof -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2021-07-11/0000-00-00 - 13:30 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - 33:19 (7:0/7:6/12:0/7:13) - Hagenbachstadion -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2021-07-11/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - Freiburg Sacristans/Sacristans/FS - 42:0 (7:0/21:0/7:0/7:0) - Dante Stadion -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2021-07-17/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - 20:7 (0:0/6:7/6:0/8:0) - Stadion auf der Lände -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd2 - 2021-07-18/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Frankfurt Pirates/Pirates/FP - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - 0:0 (0:0/0:0/0:0/0:0) - BSA Nieder-Eschbach -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2021-07-18/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Freiburg Sacristans/Sacristans/FS - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 0:21 (0:7/0:7/0:0/0:7) - FT Sportpark -
FSJ(Freundschaftsspiel Jugend)/ - 2021-07-24/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Wiesbaden Phantoms/Wiesbaden Phantoms - Düsseldorf Panther/Düsseldorf Panther/Düsseldorf Panther - 16:20 (7:0/6:14/0:0/3:6) - Europaviertel -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-07-24/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 7:20 (0:7/0:6/0:0/7:7) - Dante-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd2 - 2021-07-24/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - 20:0 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - PSD-Bank-Arena - Wertung
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord1 - 2021-07-24/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HYH - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - 69:8 (14:0/20:0/21:0/14:8) - Möllner Landtrasse -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord2 - 2021-07-24/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 39:7 (10:0/14:7/15:0/0:0) - Stade du Napoleon -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2021-07-24/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Freiburg Sacristans/Sacristans/FS - 20:0 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - TUS 1 Platz - Wertung
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2021-07-25/0000-00-00 - 13:30 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - 12:14 (6:0/0:7/0:7/6:0) - Hagenbachstadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-07-31/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/New Yorker Lions/BL - 28:43 (7:7/7:10/6:13/8:13) - Südstadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-07-31/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 28:15 (7:7/7:0/7:0/7:8) - Moorteichwiese -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-07-31/0000-00-00 - 16:45 - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Razorbacks/RR - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - 29:32 (2:14/13:11/7:7/7:0) - Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-07-31/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - 77:0 (13:0/35:0/13:0/16:0) - Optima-Sportpark -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-07-31/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - 41:0 (20:0/0:0/0:0/21:0) - Stade du Napoleon ( Allee) -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord1 - 2021-07-31/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - 29:45 (0:7/7:20/0:7/22:11) - Jahnstadion -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord1 - 2021-07-31/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - Hamburg Junior Devils/Junior Devils/HJD - 13:7 (0:0/7:0/6:0/0:7) - Homefield USC , Lübeck -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2021-07-31/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 14:27 (0:7/14:7/0:7/0:6) - Dante Stadion -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2021-07-31/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - 27:13 (0:0/17:0/0:13/10:0) - Stadion auf der Lände -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-08-01/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - 51:6 (20:0/10:0/14:6/7:0) - Ludwigsparkstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-08-01/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Straubing Spiders/Spiders/STS - Frankfurt Pirates/Pirates/FP - 60:8 (14:8/24:0/14:0/8:0) - Stadion am Peterswöhrd -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd1 - 2021-08-01/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - 52:14 (14:7/7:7/12:0/19:0) - Stadion auf der Lände -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord2 - 2021-08-01/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - 5:38 (3:7/0:7/0:21/2:3) - Stadion Wilmersdorf , Berlin -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Nord - 2021-08-07/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Hurricanes/KBH - Hamburg Pioneers Snappers/Pioneers/HPS - 23:26 (0:0/17:6/6:6/0:14) - TSV Schilksee -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-08-07/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - 61:48 (28:14/14:14/7:14/12:6) - H.-Steyer-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd2 - 2021-08-07/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - 27:0 (7:0/13:0/0:0/7:0) - Dante-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-08-07/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Bad Homburg Sentinels/Sentinels/BHS - Straubing Spiders/Spiders/STS - 19:34 (7:7/0:21/12:0/0:6) - Sportzentrum Nordwest -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord1 - 2021-08-07/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - 17:0 (3:0/14:0/0:0/0:0) - VfL Benrath -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord1 - 2021-08-07/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - Assindia Cardinals/Cardinals/AC - 23:20 (7:0/13:7/3:7/0:6) - Jahnkampfbahn Walder Straße -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord2 - 2021-08-07/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - 48:7 (10:0/7:0/14:0/17:7) - LA Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord2 - 2021-08-07/0000-00-00 - 17:30 - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - 21:48 (7:6/0:14/7:15/7:13) - Stadion Buniamshof -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-08-08/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - 69:0 (14:0/21:0/7:0/27:0) - Illerstadion, Kempten -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-08-08/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - 7:26 (0:7/7:6/0:6/0:7) - Mommsenstadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd1 - 2021-08-08/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Ravensburg Razorbacks /Razorbacks/RR - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns /Unicorns/SHU - 12:49 (0:14/6:21/6:7/0:7) - Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord1 - 2021-08-08/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HYH - Hamburg Junior Devils/Junior Devils/HJD - 79:0 (14:0/21:0/28:0/16:0) - Möllner Landstrasse,Hamburg -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-08-14/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs /Monarchs/DM - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/New Yorker Lions/BL - 24:19 (7:0/10:13/0:0/7:6) - H.-Steyer-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-08-14/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 35:40 (7:14/14:6/0:6/14:14) - Moorteichwiese -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-08-14/0000-00-00 - 16:45 - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Razorbacks/RR - 22:64 (3:14/0:22/6:22/13:6) - PSD-Bank-Arena -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-08-14/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - 33:21 (10:7/3:0/14:7/6:7) - Optima-Sportpark -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-08-14/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 29:7 (7:0/0:7/14:0/8:0) - K.-Liebknecht-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd1 - 2021-08-14/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - 6:47 (0:13/0:20/0:0/6:14) - GAZI-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-08-14/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - 0:12 (0:0/0:0/0:12/0:0) - Stadion Hammerpark -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-08-14/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - 34:34 (6:5/7:0/14:8/7:21) - Stade du Napoleon ( Allee) -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord1 - 2021-08-14/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - Assindia Cardinals/Cardinals/AC - 42:12 (2:6/14:0/13:6/13:0) - Jahnstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd2 - 2021-08-14/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - Frankfurt Pirates/Pirates/FP - 7:0 (0:0/7:0/0:0/0:0) - Europaviertel -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte1 - 2021-08-14/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - 20:0 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - - Wertung!
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Ost - 2021-08-15/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Braunschweig FFC/Lions/BL - Berlin Bears/Berlin Bears/BB - 7:9 (0:3/0:0/0:3/7:3) - Rote Wiese -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-08-15/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - Bad Homburg Sentinels/Sentinels/BHS - 27:6 (0:0/14:6/6:0/7:0) - Stadion auf der Lände -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord2 - 2021-08-15/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - 17:18 (0:3/10:0/7:0/0:15) - Stadion Buniamshof -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd1 - 2021-08-15/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Straubing Spiders/Spiders/STS - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - 31:14 (14:7/3:0/7:7/7:0) - Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord1 - 2021-08-15/0000-00-00 - 10:00 - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HYH - 15:72 (7:7/0:22/0:27/8:16) - Stadion Buniamshof -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord2 - 2021-08-15/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 18:28 (6:7/6:14/0:7/6:0) - Stadion Wilmersdorf -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2021-08-21/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - SG Solingen/Wuppertal/SG S/W/SW - Mönchengladbach Wolfpack/Wolfpack/MW - 0:28 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - Walder Stadion, Solingen -
FSD(Freundschaftsspiel Damen)/ - 2021-08-21/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Crailsheim Hurricanes/Crailsheim Hurricanes/Crailsheim Hurricanes - Salzburg Ducks/Salzburg Ducks/Salzburg Ducks - 2:28 (0:0/0:14/2:6/0:8) - Sportplatz Onolzheim -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-08-21/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 6:37 (0:9/0:7/0:7/6:14) - Mommsenstadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-08-21/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - 26:27 (7:0/13:7/6:7/0:13) - Südstadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-08-21/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - 14:3 (0:0/7:3/7:0/0:0) - Ludwigsparkstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord2 - 2021-08-21/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - 29:17 (7:3/10:0/0:7/12:7) - Stadion Hammerpark -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd2 - 2021-08-21/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Bad Homburg Sentinels/Sentinels/BHS - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - 25:12 (7:0/0:6/0:6/18:0) - Sportzentrum Nordwest -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2021-08-21/0000-00-00 - 14:30 - Düsseldorf Typhoons/Typhoons/DT - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 0:27 (0:7/0:7/0:7/0:6) - Rather Waldstadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2021-08-22/0000-00-00 - 11:30 - Trier Stampers/Stampers/TS - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - 0:36 (0:14/0:0/0:0/0:22) - BSA Trier Heiligkreuz -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2021-08-22/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Aachen Vampires/Vampires/AV - Mülheim Shamrocks/Shamrocks/MS - 60:6 (16:0/16:0/8:6/20:0) - Ludwig-Kuhnen-Stadion -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Nord - 2021-08-22/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Pioneers Snappers/Pioneers/HPS - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Hurricanes/KBH - 14:19 (6:12/0:7/0:0/8:0) - Jahnring -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-08-22/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/New Yorker Lions/BL - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - 49:14 (14:0/21:7/0:0/14:7) - Eintrachtstadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-08-22/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 16:77 (0:14/13:35/0:14/3:14) - G.-Gassmann-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd1 - 2021-08-22/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Ravensburg Razorbacks /Razorbacks/RR - Stuttgart Scorpions /Scorpions/SS - 47:19 (14:0/13:7/7:6/13:6) - Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd2 - 2021-08-22/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - 42:10 (7:3/15:7/0:0/20:0) - Illerstadion, Kempten -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-08-22/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - 17:27 (0:14/14:0/3:0/0:13) - LA Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-08-22/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - Frankfurt Pirates/Pirates/FP - -:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - - abgesagt
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord1 - 2021-08-22/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Assindia Cardinals/Cardinals/AC - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - 26:34 (7:0/7:0/12:7/0:27) - Sportpark Am Hallo -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte1 - 2021-08-22/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - 0:28 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - Matzenberg -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord1 - 2021-08-22/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Junior Devils/Junior Devils/HJD - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - 8:14 (0:0/0:14/0:0/8:0) - Hemmingstedter Weg -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/IC - 2021-08-28/0000-00-00 - 16:45 - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/New Yorker Lions/BL - 20:35 (6:14/0:14/0:7/14:0) - K.-Liebknecht-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Nord2 - 2021-08-28/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 19:49 (0:7/7:21/6:14/6:7) - Moorteichwiese -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd1 - 2021-08-28/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - 28:0 (14:0/7:0/7:0/0:0) - Optima-Sportpark -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-08-28/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - 20:0 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - VfL Benrath - Wertung
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-08-28/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - 15:49 (7:14/0:14/0:14/8:7) - Europaviertel -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord2 - 2021-08-28/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - 63:7 (36:0/21:7/6:0/0:0) - Stade du Napoleon ( Allee) -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte1 - 2021-08-28/0000-00-00 - 13:00 - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - 36:0 (7:0/9:0/13:0/7:0) - Europaviertel -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte2 - 2021-08-28/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - Mainz Golden Eagles/Eagles/MGE - 25:6 (3:6/7:0/15:0/0:0) - Bürgerpark Nord -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2021-08-28/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - 49:13 (7:0/21:0/7:7/14:6) - BSA Chorweiler -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2021-08-29/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Herzogenaurach Rhinos/Rhinos/HR - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen/SG C/T/CT - 18:6 (18:6/0:0/0:0/0:0) - Rhinos Field -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2021-08-29/0000-00-00 - 11:30 - Trier Stampers/Stampers/TS - Mannheim Banditaz/Banditaz/MB - 0:20 (0:0/0:6/0:0/0:14) - BSA Trier Heiligkreuz -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2021-08-29/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Bochum Miners/Miners/BM - Aachen Vampires/Vampires/AV - 0:35 (0:13/0:6/0:0/0:16) - SpA Schultenhof -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Nord - 2021-08-29/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Pioneers Snappers/Pioneers/HPS - Assindia Fire Birds/Fire Birds/AFB - 52:12 (6:6/24:0/6:6/16:0) - Jahnring -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Ost - 2021-08-29/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Braunschweig FFC/Lions/BL - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 7:36 (0:14/0:14/0:0/7:8) - Rote Wiese -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Nord1 - 2021-08-29/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 7:20 (0:0/0:6/0:7/7:7) - Mommsenstadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd2 - 2021-08-29/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - 41:12 (0:6/28:0/7:6/6:0) - Illerstadion, Kempten -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd2 - 2021-08-29/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - 3:34 (3:7/0:20/0:7/0:0) - PSD-Bank-Arena -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-08-29/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Assindia Cardinals/Cardinals/AC - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - 7:41 (0:7/7:13/0:7/0:14) - Sportpark Am Hallo -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord1 - 2021-08-29/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - 27:19 (0:0/21:13/6:6/0:0) - Jahnstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd2 - 2021-08-29/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Frankfurt Pirates/Pirates/FP - Bad Homburg Sentinels/Sentinels/BHS - 7:31 (7:6/0:13/0:12/0:0) - BSA Nieder-Eschbach -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord2 - 2021-08-29/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - 20:41 (0:7/0:22/14:0/6:12) - Bärnsdorfer Str. -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Nord1 - 2021-09-04/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/New Yorker Lions/BL - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 21:33 (3:0/7:14/8:7/3:12) - Eintrachtstadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd1 - 2021-09-04/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 0:43 (0:16/0:14/0:7/0:6) - GAZI-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd2 - 2021-09-04/0000-00-00 - 17:05 - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - 17:7 (0:0/7:7/0:0/10:0) - Dante-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-09-04/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - Assindia Cardinals/Cardinals/AC - 13:20 (0:7/13:7/0:0/0:6) - Stadion Hammerpark -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-09-04/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - 48:0 (28:0/10:0/7:0/3:0) - In(n) Energie Arena -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-09-04/0000-00-00 - 17:30 - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - 14:23 (7:7/0:0/7:9/0:7) - Stadion Buniamshof -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-09-04/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Straubing Spiders/Spiders/STS - Bad Homburg Sentinels/Sentinels/BHS - 31:14 (7:0/6:7/8:7/10:0) - Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord1 - 2021-09-04/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - 28:30 (7:3/0:10/7:10/14:7) - Jahnkampfbahn Walder Straße -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord2 - 2021-09-04/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - 10:34 (3:14/7:14/0:0/0:6) - Ostseestadion -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte1 - 2021-09-04/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - 0:6 (0:6/0:0/0:0/0:0) - Matzenberg -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2021-09-04/0000-00-00 - 13:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 7:16 (0:6/0:7/7:0/0:3) - GAZI Stadion -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Ost - 2021-09-05/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Berlin Bears/Berlin Bears/BB - Braunschweig FFC/Lions/BL - 47:6 (0:6/14:0/16:0/17:0) - DeGeWo-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Nord2 - 2021-09-05/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - 63:7 (14:7/28:0/14:0/7:0) - H.-Steyer-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd1 - 2021-09-05/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Razorbacks/RR - 27:15 (14:7/0:0/3:0/10:8) - Ludwigsparkstadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Süd2 - 2021-09-05/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - 27:30 (14:0/7:16/0:0/6:14) - G.-Gassmann-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-09-05/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Frankfurt Pirates/Pirates/FP - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - 0:77 (0:14/0:21/0:21/0:21) - BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte2 - 2021-09-05/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Gießen Golden Dragons/Dragons/GGD - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - 36:21 (0:14/24:7/0:0/12:0) - -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord1 - 2021-09-05/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Junior Devils/Junior Devils/HJD - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HYH - 6:77 (0:28/0:28/0:14/6:7) - Hemmingstedter Weg , Hamburg -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord2 - 2021-09-05/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - -:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - Stade du Napoleon ( Allee) - abgesagt
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2021-09-05/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Freiburg Sacristans/Sacristans/FS - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - 6:33 (0:15/0:6/0:6/6:6) - FT Sportpark -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2021-09-11/0000-00-00 - 11:30 - Erfurt Indigos/Indigos/EI - Herzogenaurach Rhinos/Rhinos/HR - 7:36 (0:6/7:14/0:16/0:0) - Sportplatz An der Essener Straße -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2021-09-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen/SG C/T/CT - Allgäu Comets/Comets/AC - 0:42 (0:0/0:6/0:0/0:36) - Tübinger Holderfeld -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2021-09-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Mönchengladbach Wolfpack/Wolfpack/MW - Mülheim Shamrocks/Shamrocks/MS - 38:12 (2:6/8:0/14:6/14:0) - Wenderfeld -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Nord - 2021-09-11/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Assindia Fire Birds/Fire Birds/AFB - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Hurricanes/KBH - 10:13 (7:0/0:7/3:0/0:6) - SA Kettwig -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Ost - 2021-09-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Berlin Bears/Berlin Bears/BB - 29:17 (7:10/14:0/8:0/0:7) - Bärnsdorfer Straße -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord1 - 2021-09-11/0000-00-00 - 19:30 - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - 9:38 (6:7/3:17/0:7/0:7) - Jahnkampfbahn Walder Straße -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte2 - 2021-09-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - Gießen Golden Dragons/Dragons/GGD - -:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - - neutralisiert !
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2021-09-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - 0:7 (0:0/0:7/0:0/0:0) - Dante Stadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2021-09-12/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Bochum Miners/Miners/BM - SG Solingen/Wuppertal/SG S/W/SW - 20:18 (6:12/6:0/8:6/0:0) - SpA Schultenhof -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord2 - 2021-09-12/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 14:21 (7:0/0:7/7:14/0:0) - Bärnsdorfer Str. , Dresden -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2021-09-12/0000-00-00 - 13:30 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Freiburg Sacristans/Sacristans/FS - 23:6 (0:6/3:0/13:0/7:0) - Hagenbachstadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2021-09-18/0000-00-00 - 13:00 - Mannheim Banditaz/Banditaz/MB - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - 0:40 (0:6/0:14/0:14/0:6) - Stadion Im Pfeifferswörth -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Nord - 2021-09-18/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Hurricanes/KBH - Assindia Fire Birds/Fire Birds/AFB - 24:10 (0:0/8:3/8:0/8:7) - TSV Schilksee -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Viertelfinale - 2021-09-18/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - 50:13 (14:0/17:0/14:7/5:6) - H.-Steyer-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Viertelfinale - 2021-09-18/0000-00-00 - 16:15 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/New Yorker Lions/BL - 38:13 (14:7/7:6/7:0/10:0) - Optima-Sportpark -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/IC - 2021-09-18/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - 69:0 (17:0/24:0/21:0/7:0) - Stade du Napoleon ( Allee) -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte1 - 2021-09-18/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - 27:0 (0:0/13:0/0:0/14:0) - Europaviertel -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2021-09-18/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Freiburg Sacristans/Sacristans/FS - 41:7 (14:0/13:7/7:0/7:0) - TUS 1 Platz -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2021-09-18/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 19:7 (6:0/6:0/0:0/7:7) - Stadion auf der Lände -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2021-09-18/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - Düsseldorf Typhoons/Typhoons/DT - 55:0 (14:0/21:0/14:0/6:0) - BSA Chorweiler -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2021-09-19/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Herzogenaurach Rhinos/Rhinos/HR - Allgäu Comets/Comets/AC - 20:20 (12:6/2:8/0:6/6:0) - Rhinos Field -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2021-09-19/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Aachen Vampires/Vampires/AV - SG Solingen/Wuppertal/SG S/W/SW - 44:6 (13:0/12:6/13:0/6:0) - Ludwig-Kuhnen-Stadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2021-09-19/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Bochum Miners/Miners/BM - Mönchengladbach Wolfpack/Wolfpack/MW - 18:36 (0:0/12:16/0:12/6:8) - SpA Schultenhof -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Viertelfinale - 2021-09-19/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 35:16 (0:7/14:3/14:6/7:0) - Ludwigsparkstadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Viertelfinale - 2021-09-19/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - 36:23 (7:3/7:0/0:6/22:14) - K.-Liebknecht-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/IC - 2021-09-19/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Assindia Cardinals/Cardinals/AC - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - 3:49 (0:21/0:14/0:7/3:7) - Sportpark Am Hallo -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/IC - 2021-09-19/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HYH - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 31:14 (3:0/14:7/7:0/7:7) - Möllner Landstraße -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte2 - 2021-09-19/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Mainz Golden Eagles/Eagles/MGE - Gießen Golden Dragons/Dragons/GGD - 8:6 (0:6/8:0/0:0/0:0) - BSA Mainz-Mombach -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2021-09-25/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Herzogenaurach Rhinos/Rhinos/HR - Erfurt Indigos/Indigos/EI - 22:0 (6:0/0:0/16:0/0:0) - Rhinos Field -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2021-09-25/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - Trier Stampers/Stampers/TS - 50:14 (22:8/22:6/6:0/0:0) - Matzenberg -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2021-09-25/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Mülheim Shamrocks/Shamrocks/MS - Bochum Miners/Miners/BM - -:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - Wenderfeld -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2021-09-25/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Mönchengladbach Wolfpack/Wolfpack/MW - Aachen Vampires/Vampires/AV - 0:48 (0:12/0:14/0:6/0:16) - BSA Odenkirchen Süd -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Nord - 2021-09-25/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Assindia Fire Birds/Fire Birds/AFB - Hamburg Pioneers Snappers/Pioneers/HPS - 28:12 (0:0/2:6/0:0/26:6) - SA Kettwig -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Halbfinale - 2021-09-25/0000-00-00 - 15:15 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - 37:0 (14:0/14:0/9:0/0:0) - H.-Steyer-Stadion -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/Halbfinale - 2021-09-25/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - 28:18 (14:6/7:6/7:0/0:6) - Optima-Sportpark -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/IC - 2021-09-25/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HYH - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - -:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - Möllner Landstrasse - Aus der Wertung
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2021-09-25/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - 20:10 (0:0/7:10/6:0/7:0) - TUS1 Platz -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2021-09-25/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 0:7 (0:0/0:7/0:0/0:0) - Arena Sportpark -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Ost - 2021-09-26/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Berlin Bears/Berlin Bears/BB - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 24:21 (3:7/0:0/13:7/8:7) - DeGeWo-Stadion -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte1 - 2021-09-26/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - 6:51 (0:0/0:20/6:14/0:17) - Stadion Am Sommerdamm / Rüsselsheim -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte2 - 2021-09-26/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Mainz Golden Eagles/Eagles/MGE - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - 0:0 (0:0/0:0/0:0/0:0) - BSA Mainz Mombach -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2021-09-26/0000-00-00 - 13:30 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - 12:18 (0:0/9:12/0:0/3:6) - Hagenbachstadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2021-10-02/0000-00-00 - 13:00 - Mannheim Banditaz/Banditaz/MB - Trier Stampers/Stampers/TS - 8:24 (8:0/0:16/0:8/0:0) - Stadion Im Pfeifferswörth -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Ost - 2021-10-02/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Braunschweig FFC/Lions/BL - 36:14 (13:0/9:0/0:0/14:14) - Bärnsdorfer Straße -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/IC - 2021-10-02/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HYH - 31:28 (6:7/8:7/7:7/10:7) - Stade du Napoleon ( Allee),Berlin -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2021-10-02/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - 28:2 (8:0/6:2/6:0/8:0) - Dante Stadion -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2021-10-02/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - Freiburg Sacristans/Sacristans/FS - 38:8 (0:0/21:0/10:8/7:0) - Stadion auf der Lände -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2021-10-02/0000-00-00 - 14:30 - Düsseldorf Typhoons/Typhoons/DT - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - 3:25 (0:7/3:6/0:6/0:6) - Rather Waldstadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2021-10-03/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Mülheim Shamrocks/Shamrocks/MS - SG Solingen/Wuppertal/SG S/W/SW - 24:14 (0:6/16:0/0:8/8:0) - Sportplatz Wenderfeld -
FSD(Freundschaftsspiel Damen)/ - 2021-10-03/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Amazons/Hamburg Amazons/Hamburg Amazons - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Kiel Baltic Hurricanes - 22:6 (0:6/8:0/6:0/8:0) - Jahnring -
GFL(SharkWater German Football League)/German Bowl - 2021-10-09/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 19:28 (6:7/6:0/7:10/0:11) - Deutsche Bank Park, Frankfurt -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2021-10-09/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - Düsseldorf Typhoons/Typhoons/DT - 40:7 (13:0/7:0/7:7/13:0) - Arena Sportpark -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2021-10-10/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - Mannheim Banditaz/Banditaz/MB - 22:6 (0:0/14:6/8:0/0:0) - Matzenberg -
FSD(Freundschaftsspiel Damen)/ - 2021-10-10/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Cologne Falconets/Cologne Falconets/Cologne Falconets - Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters/Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters/Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters - -:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - Ostkampfbahn -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/IC - 2021-10-16/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Junior Devils/Junior Devils/HJD - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 0:28 (0:7/0:0/0:7/0:14) - Hemmingstedter Weg , Hamburg -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Viertelfinale - 2021-10-16/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - 7:27 (0:0/7:13/0:8/0:6) - Europaviertel, Wiesbaden -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Viertelfinale - 2021-10-16/0000-00-00 - 14:30 - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HYH - 24:17 (0:0/10:7/0:3/14:7) - Stadion auf der Lände, Fürstenfeldbruck -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Viertelfinale - 2021-10-16/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 21:31 (0:14/14:7/0:3/7:7) - Stade Napoleon, Berlin -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Viertelfinale - 2021-10-17/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - 20:0 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - Bezirkssportanlage Chorweiler, Köln - ABSAGE FRANKFURT
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Qualifikation - 2021-10-23/0000-00-00 - 18:30 - Ingolstadt Dukes/Ingolstadt Dukes/Ingolstadt Dukes - Pforzheim Wilddogs/Pforzheim Wilddogs/Pforzheim Wilddogs - 48:0 (14:0/10:0/10:0/14:0) - ESV Stadion -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/IC - 2021-10-23/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Hamburg Junior Devils/Junior Devils/HJD - 34:0 (14:0/6:0/7:0/7:0) - Bärnstorfer Stasse ,Dresden -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Qualifikation - 2021-10-24/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Paderborn Dolphins/Paderborn Dolphins/Paderborn Dolphins - Hildesheim Invaders/Hildesheim Invaders/Hildesheim Invaders - 32:0 (7:0/12:0/6:0/7:0) - Hermann-Löns-Stadion, Paderborn -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Qualifikation - 2021-10-30/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Hildesheim Invaders/Hildesheim Invaders/Hildesheim Invaders - Spandau Bulldogs/Spandau Bulldogs/Spandau Bulldogs - 34:7 (0:7/17:0/3:0/14:0) - Borussia 06, Hildesheim -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Qualifikation - 2021-10-31/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Pforzheim Wilddogs/Pforzheim Wilddogs/Pforzheim Wilddogs - Gießen Golden Dragons/Gießen Golden Dragons/Gießen Golden Dragons - 19:20 (0:0/13:7/6:7/0:6) - Stadion Brötzinger Tal -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Relegation - 2021-11-06/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Blue Devils/Hamburg Blue Devils/Hamburg Blue Devils - Spandau Bulldogs/Spandau Bulldogs/Spandau Bulldogs - 8:0 (8:0/0:0/0:0/0:0) - Hemmingstedter Weg , Hamburg -
OLM(Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar)/Halbfinale - 2021-11-13/0000-00-00 - 13:30 - Kaiserslautern Pikes/Pikes/KP - Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds/Thunderbirds/BKT - 40:0 (7:0/7:0/13:0/13:0) - Schulzentrum Süd, Am Stadtwald -
OLM(Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar)/Halbfinale - 2021-11-14/0000-00-00 - 13:00 - Kassel Titans/Titans/KT - Saarland Hurricanes II/Hurricanes/SH2 - 37:34 (13:7/3:6/21:7/0:14) - Heisebach Sportanlage Kassel- Mattenberg -
WMFF(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen)/C - 2021-12-06/0000-00-00 - 09:15 - Österreich/Österreich/AUT - Schweiz/Schweiz/SUI - 46:6 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFF(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen)/C - 2021-12-06/0000-00-00 - 10:30 - Mexiko/Mexiko/MEX - Deutschland/Deutschland/GER - 33:20 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - - https://flagworld21.com/game-streams/
WMFF(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen)/C - 2021-12-06/0000-00-00 - 13:00 - Österreich/Österreich/AUT - Deutschland/Deutschland/GER - 38:38 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFF(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen)/C - 2021-12-06/0000-00-00 - 14:15 - Mexiko/Mexiko/MEX - Schweiz/Schweiz/SUI - 54:24 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFH(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)/D - 2021-12-06/0000-00-00 - 10:45 - Mexiko/Mexiko/MEX - Thailand/Thailand/THA - 40:25 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFH(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)/D - 2021-12-06/0000-00-00 - 10:45 - Deutschland/Deutschland/GER - Slowakei/Slowakei/SVK - 41:2 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFH(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)/D - 2021-12-06/0000-00-00 - 10:45 - Finnland/Finnland/FIN - Israel/Israel/ISR - 12:61 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFH(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)/D - 2021-12-06/0000-00-00 - 13:15 - Thailand/Thailand/THA - Finnland/Finnland/FIN - 40:19 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFH(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)/D - 2021-12-06/0000-00-00 - 13:15 - Slowakei/Slowakei/SVK - Israel/Israel/ISR - 0:56 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFH(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)/D - 2021-12-06/0000-00-00 - 13:15 - Mexiko/Mexiko/MEX - Deutschland/Deutschland/GER - 44:34 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - - https://flagworld21.com/game-streams/
WMFH(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)/D - 2021-12-06/0000-00-00 - 15:45 - Deutschland/Deutschland/GER - Finnland/Finnland/FIN - 27:25 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFH(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)/D - 2021-12-06/0000-00-00 - 15:45 - Slowakei/Slowakei/SVK - Mexiko/Mexiko/MEX - 14:54 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFH(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)/D - 2021-12-06/0000-00-00 - 15:45 - Israel/Israel/ISR - Thailand/Thailand/THA - 48:13 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFF(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen)/C - 2021-12-07/0000-00-00 - 09:15 - Schweiz/Schweiz/SUI - Deutschland/Deutschland/GER - 6:21 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFF(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen)/C - 2021-12-07/0000-00-00 - 10:30 - Österreich/Österreich/AUT - Mexiko/Mexiko/MEX - 20:25 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFF(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen)/Platz 9 - 2021-12-07/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Spanien/Spanien/Spanien - Deutschland/Deutschland/GER - 34:30 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFF(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen)/Qualifikation - 2021-12-07/0000-00-00 - 15:30 - Deutschland/Deutschland/GER - Israel/Israel/Israel - 31:19 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFH(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)/D - 2021-12-07/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Israel/Israel/ISR - Deutschland/Deutschland/GER - 41:52 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - - https://flagworld21.com/game-streams/
WMFH(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)/D - 2021-12-07/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Thailand/Thailand/THA - Slowakei/Slowakei/SVK - 56:12 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFH(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)/D - 2021-12-07/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Finnland/Finnland/FIN - Mexiko/Mexiko/MEX - 20:48 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFH(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)/D - 2021-12-07/0000-00-00 - 14:30 - Israel/Israel/ISR - Mexiko/Mexiko/MEX - 41:48 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFH(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)/D - 2021-12-07/0000-00-00 - 14:30 - Thailand/Thailand/THA - Deutschland/Deutschland/GER - 12:34 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFH(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)/D - 2021-12-07/0000-00-00 - 14:30 - Slowakei/Slowakei/SVK - Finnland/Finnland/FIN - 6:48 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFH(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)/Viertelfinale - 2021-12-07/0000-00-00 - 16:45 - USA/USA/USA - Deutschland/Deutschland/GER - 64:18 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - - https://flagworld21.com/game-streams/
WMFF(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen)/Finale - 2021-12-08/0000-00-00 - 14:30 - Sieger Halbfinale/Sieger Halbfinale/Sieger Halbfinale - Sieger Halbfinale/Sieger Halbfinale/Sieger Halbfinale - -:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - - https://flagworld21.com/game-streams/
WMFF(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen)/Halbfinale - 2021-12-08/0000-00-00 - 09:00 - Brasilien/Brasilien/Brasilien - Mexiko/Mexiko/MEX - -:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - - https://flagworld21.com/game-streams/
WMFF(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen)/Halbfinale - 2021-12-08/0000-00-00 - 09:00 - USA/USA/USA - Österreich/Österreich/AUT - -:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFH(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)/Finale - 2021-12-08/0000-00-00 - 15:45 - Sieger Halbfinale/Sieger Halbfinale/Sieger Halbfinale - Sieger Halbfinale/Sieger Halbfinale/Sieger Halbfinale - -:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - - https://flagworld21.com/game-streams/
WMFH(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)/Halbfinale - 2021-12-08/0000-00-00 - 10:15 - USA/USA/USA - Panama/Panama/Panama - -:- (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFH(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)/Platz 7 - 2021-12-08/0000-00-00 - 21:45 - Deutschland/Deutschland/GER - Dänemark/Dänemark/Dänemark - 31:37 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -
WMFH(Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren)/Qualifikation - 2021-12-08/0000-00-00 - 10:15 - Deutschland/Deutschland/GER - Österreich/Österreich/Österreich - 20:28 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - -