MU16FLW;U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter;;0000-00-00;0000-00-00;00:00;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RPI;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
MU16FLW;U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter;;0000-00-00;0000-00-00;00:00;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes;KP;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
MU16FLW;U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter;;0000-00-00;0000-00-00;00:00;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RPI;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes;KP;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;Süd2;2021-06-05;0000-00-00;16:00;Munich Cowboys;Cowboys;MC;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;72;0;21;0;37;0;7;0;7;0;Dante-Stadion;
GFL2;German Football League 2;IC;2021-06-05;0000-00-00;17:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Fursty Razorbacks;Razorbacks;FR;21;21;0;0;7;14;0;7;14;0;Sportzentrum Nordwest;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;Süd2;2021-06-06;0000-00-00;16:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Allgäu Comets;Comets;ALC;7;31;7;8;0;14;0;6;0;3;G.-Gassmann-Stadion;
GFL2;German Football League 2;IC;2021-06-06;0000-00-00;15:00;Straubing Spiders;Spiders;STS;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;48;17;7;7;14;3;7;0;20;7;Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;IC;2021-06-12;0000-00-00;16:00;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Saarland Hurricanes;Canes;SH;0;83;0;7;0;35;0;21;0;20;PSD-Bank-Arena;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;IC;2021-06-12;0000-00-00;17:00;Stuttgart Scorpions;Scorpions;SS;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;29;38;0;14;14;14;9;0;6;10;GAZI-Stadion;
GFL2;German Football League 2;IC;2021-06-12;0000-00-00;16:00;Kirchdorf Wildcats;Wildcats;KW;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;51;0;14;0;16;0;21;0;0;0;Inn Energie Arena;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd2;2021-06-12;0000-00-00;17:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;7;15;0;7;0;0;7;8;0;0;Europaviertel Wiesbaden;
GFL2;German Football League 2;IC;2021-06-19;0000-00-00;17:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Kirchdorf Wildcats;Wildcats;KW;6;21;0;0;0;14;6;0;0;7;Sportzentrum Nordwest;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;IC;2021-06-20;0000-00-00;16:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Ravensburg Razorbacks;Razorbacks;RR;20;28;3;7;10;7;7;7;0;7;G.-Gassmann-Stadion;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2021-06-20;0000-00-00;11:00;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Nauheim Wild Boys;Wildboys;NWB;53;18;29;0;24;18;0;0;0;0;Wasserwerkstrasse;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2021-06-20;0000-00-00;12:15;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Nauheim Wild Boys;Wildboys;NWB;40;51;16;25;24;26;0;0;0;0;Wasserwerkstrasse;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2021-06-20;0000-00-00;13:30;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;14;46;8;26;6;20;0;0;0;0;Wasserwerkstrasse;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;IC;2021-06-26;0000-00-00;17:00;Stuttgart Scorpions;Scorpions;SS;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;55;20;6;14;35;0;14;0;0;6;GAZI-Stadion;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2021-06-26;0000-00-00;11:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;20;46;0;27;20;19;0;0;0;0;Sporthalle Europaviertel;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2021-06-26;0000-00-00;12:15;Nauheim Wild Boys;Wildboys;NWB;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;40;56;20;27;20;29;0;0;0;0;Sporthalle Europaviertel;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2021-06-26;0000-00-00;13:30;Nauheim Wild Boys;Wildboys;NWB;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;58;44;32;25;26;19;0;0;0;0;Sporthalle Europaviertel;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2021-06-27;0000-00-00;10:00;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;12;68;6;21;6;47;0;0;0;0;Sportplatz Söldel;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2021-06-27;0000-00-00;11:15;SG Kassel/Eschwege;SG Titans/Legionäre;SGK;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;13;41;13;28;0;13;0;0;0;0;Sportplatz Söldel;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2021-06-27;0000-00-00;12:30;SG Kassel/Eschwege;SG Titans/Legionäre;SGK;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;41;43;21;21;20;22;0;0;0;0;Sportplatz Söldel;
GFL2;German Football League 2;IC;2021-07-03;0000-00-00;17:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Kirchdorf Wildcats;Wildcats;KW;14;31;0;7;0;10;8;5;6;9;Europaviertel Wiesbaden;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;Süd2;2021-07-04;0000-00-00;16:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Munich Cowboys;Cowboys;MC;21;24;14;0;0;10;7;0;0;14;G.-Gassmann-Stadion;
GFL2;German Football League 2;IC;2021-07-04;0000-00-00;15:00;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;Straubing Spiders;Spiders;STS;12;50;12;50;0;0;0;0;0;0;BSA Nieder-Eschbach;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2021-07-04;0000-00-00;10:00;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;34;63;22;26;12;37;-;-;-;-;Im Stückes;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2021-07-04;0000-00-00;11:15;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;SG Kassel/Eschwege;SG Titans/Legionäre;SGK;40;18;26;6;14;12;-;-;-;-;Im Stückes;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2021-07-04;0000-00-00;12:30;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;SG Kassel/Eschwege;SG Titans/Legionäre;SGK;62;0;35;0;27;0;-;-;-;-;Im Stückes;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2021-07-04;0000-00-00;11:00;Nauheim Wild Boys;Wildboys;NWB;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;32;44;13;26;19;18;-;-;-;-;Sportpark Nauheim;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2021-07-04;0000-00-00;12:15;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;35;6;20;6;15;0;-;-;-;-;Sportpark Nauheim;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2021-07-04;0000-00-00;13:30;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Nauheim Wild Boys;Wildboys;NWB;21;7;7;0;14;7;-;-;-;-;Sportpark Nauheim;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;Süd2;2021-07-10;0000-00-00;16:00;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;12;42;0;14;6;7;6;14;0;7;PSD-Bank-Arena;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd2;2021-07-10;0000-00-00;17:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;33;3;33;3;0;0;0;0;0;0;;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2021-07-10;0000-00-00;10:00;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;SG Kassel/Eschwege;SG Titans/Legionäre;SGK;38;27;26;8;12;19;0;0;0;0;Heisebachanlage;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2021-07-10;0000-00-00;11:15;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;56;13;21;6;35;7;0;0;0;0;Heisebachanlage;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2021-07-10;0000-00-00;12:30;SG Kassel/Eschwege;SG Titans/Legionäre;SGK;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;58;6;19;6;39;0;0;0;0;0;Heisebachanlage;
FSJ;Freundschaftsspiel Jugend;;2021-07-11;0000-00-00;14:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Gießen Golden Dragons;Gießen Golden Dragons;Frankfurt Universe;Frankfurt Universe;Frankfurt Universe;0;22;0;8;0;0;0;0;0;14;Heegstrauchweg;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;Finale;2021-07-17;0000-00-00;11:30;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;20;58;14;24;6;34;0;0;0;0;Wasserwerkstrasse, Bürstadt;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd2;2021-07-18;0000-00-00;15:00;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;BSA Nieder-Eschbach;
FSJ;Freundschaftsspiel Jugend;;2021-07-24;0000-00-00;15:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Düsseldorf Panther;Düsseldorf Panther;Düsseldorf Panther;16;20;7;0;6;14;0;0;3;6;Europaviertel;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;Süd2;2021-07-24;0000-00-00;16:00;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Allgäu Comets;Comets;ALC;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;PSD-Bank-Arena;Wertung
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2021-07-31;0000-00-00;15:00;Gernsheim Gladiators;Gernsheim Gladiators;Gernsheim Gladiators;Black Goats Mannebach;Black Goats Mannebach;Black Goats Mannebach;13;18;0;6;7;0;0;12;6;0;Stadion Am Kaffeedamm;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;IC;2021-07-31;0000-00-00;17:00;Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns;Unicorns;SHU;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;77;0;13;0;35;0;13;0;16;0;Optima-Sportpark;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;IC;2021-08-01;0000-00-00;17:00;Saarland Hurricanes;Canes;SH;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;51;6;20;0;10;0;14;6;7;0;Ludwigsparkstadion;
GFL2;German Football League 2;IC;2021-08-01;0000-00-00;15:00;Straubing Spiders;Spiders;STS;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;60;8;14;8;24;0;14;0;8;0;Stadion am Peterswöhrd;
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2021-08-07;0000-00-00;15:00;Eschwege Legionäre;Eschwege Legionäre;Eschwege Legionäre;Crailsheim Praetorians;Crailsheim Praetorians;Crailsheim Praetorians;16;14;7;0;7;0;0;6;2;8;Sportplatz Torwiese IⅈBENEFIZSPIEL für Flutopfer
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;Süd2;2021-08-07;0000-00-00;16:00;Munich Cowboys;Cowboys;MC;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;27;0;7;0;13;0;0;0;7;0;Dante-Stadion;
GFL2;German Football League 2;IC;2021-08-07;0000-00-00;17:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Straubing Spiders;Spiders;STS;19;34;7;7;0;21;12;0;0;6;Sportzentrum Nordwest;
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2021-08-14;0000-00-00;16:00;Bürstadt Redskins;Bürstadt Redskins;Bürstadt Redskins;Hassloch 8 Balls;Hassloch 8 Balls;Hassloch 8 Balls;3;41;3;6;0;14;0;14;0;7;TV 1891 Bürstadt e.V.;
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2021-08-14;0000-00-00;16:00;Bürstadt Redskins;Bürstadt Redskins;Bürstadt Redskins;Hassloch 8 Balls;Hassloch 8 Balls;Hassloch 8 Balls;3;41;3;6;0;14;0;14;0;7;Wasserwerkstrasse;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;IC;2021-08-14;0000-00-00;16:45;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Ravensburg Razorbacks;Razorbacks;RR;22;64;3;14;0;22;6;22;13;6;PSD-Bank-Arena ;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd2;2021-08-14;0000-00-00;17:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;7;0;0;0;7;0;0;0;0;0;Europaviertel;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte1;2021-08-14;0000-00-00;14:00;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;; Wertung!
GFL2;German Football League 2;IC;2021-08-15;0000-00-00;16:00;Fursty Razorbacks;Razorbacks;FR;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;27;6;0;0;14;6;6;0;7;0;Stadion auf der Lände;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd2;2021-08-21;0000-00-00;17:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;25;12;7;0;0;6;0;6;18;0;Sportzentrum Nordwest;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;IC;2021-08-22;0000-00-00;16:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns;Unicorns;SHU;16;77;0;14;13;35;0;14;3;14;G.-Gassmann-Stadion;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;Süd2;2021-08-22;0000-00-00;15:00;Allgäu Comets;Comets;ALC;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;42;10;7;3;15;7;0;0;20;0;Illerstadion, Kempten;
GFL2;German Football League 2;IC;2021-08-22;0000-00-00;16:00;Fursty Razorbacks;Razorbacks;FR;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;abgesagt
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2021-08-22;0000-00-00;17:00;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;6;56;0;14;0;35;6;0;0;7;Sportplatz Horressen;
GFL2;German Football League 2;IC;2021-08-28;0000-00-00;17:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Fursty Razorbacks;Razorbacks;FR;15;49;7;14;0;14;0;14;8;7;Europaviertel;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte1;2021-08-28;0000-00-00;13:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;36;0;7;0;9;0;13;0;7;0;Europaviertel;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte2;2021-08-28;0000-00-00;15:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;25;6;3;6;7;0;15;0;0;0;Bürgerpark Nord;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2021-08-28;0000-00-00;15:00;Rüsselsheim Crusaders;Crusaders;RC;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;14;31;7;13;0;0;0;0;7;18;Stadion Am Sommerdamm;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;Süd2;2021-08-29;0000-00-00;15:00;Allgäu Comets;Comets;ALC;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;41;12;0;6;28;0;7;6;6;0;Illerstadion, Kempten;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;Süd2;2021-08-29;0000-00-00;15:00;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Munich Cowboys;Cowboys;MC;3;34;3;7;0;20;0;7;0;0;PSD-Bank-Arena ;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd2;2021-08-29;0000-00-00;15:00;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;7;31;7;6;0;13;0;12;0;0;BSA Nieder-Eschbach;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;A;2021-08-29;0000-00-00;15:00;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;7;22;7;10;0;6;0;0;0;6;Sportplatz Klein-Auheim;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2021-08-29;0000-00-00;15:00;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;2;56;0;21;0;14;2;7;0;14;BSA Trier Heiligkreuz;
GFL2;German Football League 2;IC;2021-09-04;0000-00-00;16:00;Kirchdorf Wildcats;Wildcats;KW;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;48;0;28;0;10;0;7;0;3;0;In(n) Energie Arena;
GFL2;German Football League 2;IC;2021-09-04;0000-00-00;18:00;Straubing Spiders;Spiders;STS;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;31;14;7;0;6;7;8;7;10;0;Donausportzentrum Peterswöhrd;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte1;2021-09-04;0000-00-00;15:00;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;0;6;0;6;0;0;0;0;0;0;Matzenberg;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;B;2021-09-04;0000-00-00;15:00;St. Wendel South-West Wolves;Wolves;SWW;Black Goats Mannebach;Black Goats;BG;12;44;0;6;6;6;0;10;6;22;Bosenbachstadion;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Ost;2021-09-04;0000-00-00;00:00;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Wasserwerkstrasse;Gewertet
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Ost;2021-09-04;0000-00-00;00:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;0;20;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Wasserwerkstrasse;Gewertet
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Ost;2021-09-04;0000-00-00;12:30;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;14;0;0;0;0;0;6;0;8;0;Wasserwerkstrasse;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Mitte;2021-09-04;0000-00-00;16:00;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Rockets;OR;36;36;14;16;14;0;2;6;6;14;TV 1891;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2021-09-04;0000-00-00;15:30;Pirmasens Praetorians;Praetorians;PP;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes;KP;27;49;14;13;7;22;6;6;0;8;Sportstätte Spesbach ;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2021-09-04;0000-00-00;15:00;Rüsselsheim Crusaders;Crusaders;RC;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;28;12;7;0;0;6;0;0;21;6;Stadion Am Sommerdamm;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2021-09-04;0000-00-00;17:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;34;0;14;0;7;0;7;0;6;0;MTV-Sportplatz;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;;2021-09-04;0000-00-00;15:00;Eschwege Legionäre;Legionärs;EL;Gernsheim Gladiators;Gladiators;GG;0;20;0;7;0;13;0;0;0;0;Sportplatz Torwiese Iⅈ
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;Süd2;2021-09-05;0000-00-00;16:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;27;30;14;0;7;16;0;0;6;14;G.-Gassmann-Stadion;
GFL2;German Football League 2;IC;2021-09-05;0000-00-00;15:00;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;Fursty Razorbacks;Razorbacks;FR;0;77;0;14;0;21;0;21;0;21;BSA Frankfurt Nieder-Eschbach;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte2;2021-09-05;0000-00-00;11:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;36;21;0;14;24;7;0;0;12;0;;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;B;2021-09-05;0000-00-00;15:00;Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers;Tigers;MVT;Koblenz Gladiators;Gladiators;KG;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Sportarena Leienkaul;gewertet
MU16RL;U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2021-09-05;0000-00-00;15:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;14;22;0;2;6;14;8;6;0;0;Sportplatz Massenheimer Weg;
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2021-09-05;0000-00-00;15:00;SG Rodgau/Hanau;SG Rodgau/Hanau;SGR;SG Kassel/Fulda;SG Kassel/Fulda;SGK;22;6;7;6;0;0;0;0;15;0;MEW Arena;
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2021-09-05;0000-00-00;12:00;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NRR;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;20;0;6;0;0;16;0;0;6;0;Raiffeisenstadion;Umgewertet (§25.5h BSO)
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Mitte;2021-09-05;0000-00-00;15:00;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NRR;Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds;Thunderbirds;BKT;6;24;0;7;0;7;0;7;6;3;Raiffeisen-Stadion;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;;2021-09-05;0000-00-00;15:00;Bad Kreuznach Warriors;Warriors;BKW;Saarlouis Saints;Saints;SS;47;0;7;0;7;0;13;0;20;0;Moebus Stadion;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte2;2021-09-11;0000-00-00;15:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;neutralisiert !
MU13JL;U13 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2021-09-11;0000-00-00;12:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns;Unicorns;SHU;14;62;7;14;7;16;0;18;0;14;Europaviertel;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2021-09-11;0000-00-00;11:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;65;0;51;0;14;0;-;-;-;-;Sportplatz Ober Eschbach;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2021-09-11;0000-00-00;12:15;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MMI;26;12;26;12;0;0;-;-;-;-;Sportplatz Ober Eschbach;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2021-09-11;0000-00-00;13:30;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MMI;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;0;81;0;36;0;45;-;-;-;-;Sportplatz Ober Eschbach;
MU16RL;U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2021-09-11;0000-00-00;15:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;32;26;6;12;12;6;14;8;0;0;Europaviertel;
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2021-09-11;0000-00-00;11:00;SG Kassel/Fulda;SG Kassel/Fulda;SGK;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;2;18;0;6;0;0;2;0;0;12;Sportzentrum Johannisberg;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Mitte;2021-09-11;0000-00-00;15:00;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Rockets;OR;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;27;26;6;0;0;12;14;6;7;8;Sana-Sportpark;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2021-09-11;0000-00-00;15:00;Fulda Saints;Saints;FS;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;18;42;7;14;3;8;0;7;8;13;Sportzentrum Johannesberg;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2021-09-11;0000-00-00;12:00;Saarland Hurricanes II;Hurricanes;SH2;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes;KP;29;53;7;21;0;13;14;19;8;0;Matzenberg;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2021-09-11;0000-00-00;16:00;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;27;13;0;3;6;10;21;0;0;0;Mons-Tabor-Stadion;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;;2021-09-11;0000-00-00;15:00;Saarlouis Saints;Saints;SS;Bad Kreuznach Warriors;Warriors;BKW;6;30;0;0;0;8;6;14;0;8;Parkstadion Dillingen;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;A;2021-09-12;0000-00-00;15:00;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;Marburg Mercenaries II;Mercenaries;MM2;13;22;0;6;0;8;0;0;13;8;Sportplatz Klein-Auheim;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;B;2021-09-12;0000-00-00;15:00;Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers;Tigers;MVT;St. Wendel South-West Wolves;Wolves;SWW;33;12;0;0;10;0;14;0;9;12;Sportarena Leienkaul;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2021-09-12;0000-00-00;10:00;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RPI;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;28;34;14;20;14;14;-;-;-;-;MEW Arena, Weiskirchener Straße 42;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2021-09-12;0000-00-00;11:15;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Nauheim Wild Boys;Wildboys;NWB;44;42;26;12;18;30;-;-;-;-;MEW Arena, Weiskirchener Straße 42;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2021-09-12;0000-00-00;12:30;Nauheim Wild Boys;Wildboys;NWB;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RPI;36;22;18;14;18;8;-;-;-;-;MEW Arena, Weiskirchener Straße 42;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Nord;2021-09-12;0000-00-00;14:00;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;16;22;8;8;8;14;-;-;-;-;Sportplatz Södel;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Nord;2021-09-12;0000-00-00;15:15;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;16;18;16;12;0;6;-;-;-;-;Sportplatz Södel;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Nord;2021-09-12;0000-00-00;16:30;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;8;0;0;0;8;0;-;-;-;-;Sportplatz Södel;
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2021-09-12;0000-00-00;15:00;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;6;47;0;20;6;8;0;12;0;7;Sportanlage Rebstock;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Mitte;2021-09-12;0000-00-00;15:00;Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds;Thunderbirds;BKT;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NRR;34;0;6;0;14;0;7;0;7;0;Stadion im Salinental;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2021-09-12;0000-00-00;15:00;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Wetzlar Wölfe;Wölfe;WW;15;7;0;0;0;0;7;0;8;7;Herbert-Dröse-Stadion;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;Viertelfinale;2021-09-18;0000-00-00;15:00;Dresden Monarchs;Monarchs;DM;Allgäu Comets;Comets;ALC;50;13;14;0;17;0;14;7;5;6;H.-Steyer-Stadion;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;Viertelfinale;2021-09-18;0000-00-00;16:15;Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns;Unicorns;SHU;New Yorker Lions Braunschweig;New Yorker Lions;BL;38;13;14;7;7;6;7;0;10;0;Optima-Sportpark;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte1;2021-09-18;0000-00-00;16:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;27;0;0;0;13;0;0;0;14;0;Europaviertel;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;B;2021-09-18;0000-00-00;15:00;St. Wendel South-West Wolves;Wolves;SWW;Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers;Tigers;MVT;20;40;14;16;6;7;0;7;0;10;Bosenbachstadion;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Ost;2021-09-18;0000-00-00;10:00;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;12;14;6;8;6;6;-;-;-;-;Wasserwerkstrasse;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Ost;2021-09-18;0000-00-00;11:15;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;0;6;0;0;0;6;-;-;-;-;Wasserwerkstrasse;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Ost;2021-09-18;0000-00-00;12:30;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;6;6;0;6;6;0;-;-;-;-;Wasserwerkstrasse;
MU16RL;U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2021-09-18;0000-00-00;12:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;14;6;0;0;0;6;7;0;7;0;Europaviertel;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Mitte;2021-09-18;0000-00-00;16:00;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NRR;20;6;0;6;7;0;0;0;20;6;TV 1891;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2021-09-18;0000-00-00;17:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;Rüsselsheim Crusaders;Crusaders;RC;58;0;7;0;19;0;7;0;25;0;MTV-Sportplatz;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;;2021-09-18;0000-00-00;14:00;Gernsheim Gladiators;Gladiators;GG;Saarlouis Saints;Saints;SS;33;6;7;0;13;6;6;0;7;0;Stadion Am Kaffeedamm;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;;2021-09-18;0000-00-00;16:00;Bad Kreuznach Warriors;Warriors;BKW;Eschwege Legionäre;Legionärs;EL;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Moebus Stadion;gewertet
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;Viertelfinale;2021-09-19;0000-00-00;15:00;Saarland Hurricanes;Canes;SH;Cologne Crocodiles;Crocodiles;CGC;35;16;0;7;14;3;14;6;7;0;Ludwigsparkstadion;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;Viertelfinale;2021-09-19;0000-00-00;16:00;Potsdam Royals;Royals;PR;Munich Cowboys;Cowboys;MC;36;23;7;3;7;0;0;6;22;14;K.-Liebknecht-Stadion;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte2;2021-09-19;0000-00-00;11:00;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;8;6;0;6;8;0;0;0;0;0;BSA Mainz-Mombach;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;A;2021-09-19;0000-00-00;15:00;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;0;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Sportplatz Södel;gewertet
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;B;2021-09-19;0000-00-00;15:00;Koblenz Gladiators;Gladiators;KG;Black Goats Mannebach;Black Goats;BG;0;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Sportplatz TUS Neuendorf 82;gewertet
MU13JL;U13 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2021-09-19;0000-00-00;11:30;Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns;Unicorns;SHU;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;39;26;8;14;16;0;15;6;0;6;Hagenbachstadion;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2021-09-19;0000-00-00;10:00;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;20;58;13;28;7;30;0;0;0;0;Sportplatz Södel;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2021-09-19;0000-00-00;11:15;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RPI;62;24;34;12;28;12;0;0;0;0;Sportplatz Södel;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2021-09-19;0000-00-00;12:30;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RPI;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;40;20;20;12;20;8;0;0;0;0;Sportplatz Södel;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Nord;2021-09-19;0000-00-00;10:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;6;0;0;0;-;-;6;0;-;-;Heegstrauchweg;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Nord;2021-09-19;0000-00-00;11:15;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;14;8;8;8;-;-;6;0;-;-;Heegstrauchweg;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Nord;2021-09-19;0000-00-00;12:30;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;0;6;0;6;-;-;0;0;-;-;Heegstrauchweg;
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2021-09-19;0000-00-00;15:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NRR;31;0;14;0;10;0;0;0;7;0;Sportzentrum Nordwest;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Mitte;2021-09-19;0000-00-00;15:00;Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds;Thunderbirds;BKT;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Rockets;OR;17;0;0;0;10;0;0;0;7;0;Stadion im Salinental;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2021-09-19;0000-00-00;15:00;Hassloch 8 Balls;8 Balls;H8B;Pirmasens Praetorians;Praetorians;PP;42;12;7;6;7;6;14;0;14;0;1. FC 08 Haßloch;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2021-09-19;0000-00-00;15:00;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;33;0;0;0;19;0;6;0;8;0;BSA Mombach;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;Halbfinale;2021-09-25;0000-00-00;15:15;Dresden Monarchs;Monarchs;DM;Saarland Hurricanes;Canes;SH;37;0;14;0;14;0;9;0;0;0;H.-Steyer-Stadion;
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;Halbfinale;2021-09-25;0000-00-00;17:00;Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns;Unicorns;SHU;Potsdam Royals;Royals;PR;28;18;14;6;7;6;7;0;0;6;Optima-Sportpark;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2021-09-25;0000-00-00;10:00;Nauheim Wild Boys;Wildboys;NWB;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;52;6;18;6;34;0;-;-;-;-;Sportpark Nauheim;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2021-09-25;0000-00-00;11:15;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RPI;12;27;6;19;6;8;-;-;-;-;Sportpark Nauheim;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2021-09-25;0000-00-00;12:30;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RPI;Nauheim Wild Boys;Wildboys;NWB;0;23;0;23;0;0;-;-;-;-;Sportpark Nauheim;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Ost;2021-09-25;0000-00-00;11:00;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;8;16;0;8;8;8;0;0;0;0;Sommerdamm;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Ost;2021-09-25;0000-00-00;12:15;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;6;18;6;6;0;12;0;0;0;0;Sommerdamm;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Ost;2021-09-25;0000-00-00;13:30;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;38;6;16;6;22;0;0;0;0;0;Sommerdamm;
MU16RL;U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2021-09-25;0000-00-00;15:00;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;20;30;0;0;6;0;0;8;14;22;Matzenberg;
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2021-09-25;0000-00-00;15:00;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NRR;0;20;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Sportanlage Rebstock;Wertung (§25.5b + §25.6 BSO)
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2021-09-25;0000-00-00;15:00;Wetzlar Wölfe;Wölfe;WW;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;0;18;0;6;0;6;0;6;0;0;Sportplatz Goetheschule;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2021-09-25;0000-00-00;15:30;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes;KP;Pirmasens Praetorians;Praetorians;PP;34;28;0;0;7;14;14;6;13;8;Schulzentrum Süd, Am Stadtwald;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2021-09-25;0000-00-00;16:00;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;Rüsselsheim Crusaders;Crusaders;RC;54;12;21;0;7;2;19;7;7;3;Mons-Tabor-Stadion;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;;2021-09-25;0000-00-00;15:00;Saarlouis Saints;Saints;SS;Eschwege Legionäre;Legionärs;EL;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Parkstadion Dillingen;gewertet
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte1;2021-09-26;0000-00-00;14:00;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;6;51;0;0;0;20;6;14;0;17;Stadion Am Sommerdamm / Rüsselsheim;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte2;2021-09-26;0000-00-00;11:00;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;BSA Mainz Mombach;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;A;2021-09-26;0000-00-00;15:00;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;Marburg Mercenaries II;Mercenaries;MM2;9;0;3;0;3;0;3;0;0;0;MEW-Arena;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;A;2021-09-26;0000-00-00;15:00;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Sportplatz Klein-Auheim;gewertet
MU13JL;U13 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2021-09-26;0000-00-00;11:30;Mannheim Bandits;Bandits;MB;Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns;Unicorns;SHU;14;56;0;14;8;14;6;28;0;0;MTG Stadion;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;West;2021-09-26;0000-00-00;12:00;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;42;6;28;6;0;0;0;0;14;0;Mons-Tabor-Stadion;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;West;2021-09-26;0000-00-00;13:15;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SGH;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;0;20;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Mons-Tabor-Stadion;Gewertet
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;West;2021-09-26;0000-00-00;14:30;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SGH;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;0;20;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Mons-Tabor-Stadion;Gewertet
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2021-09-26;0000-00-00;11:00;SG Kassel/Fulda;SG Kassel/Fulda;SGK;SG Rodgau/Hanau;SG Rodgau/Hanau;SGR;45;6;7;0;20;0;6;0;12;6;Sportanlagen Olympia;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Mitte;2021-09-26;0000-00-00;15:00;Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds;Thunderbirds;BKT;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;20;7;0;0;6;7;6;0;8;0;Stadion im Salinental;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2021-09-26;0000-00-00;15:00;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;Fulda Saints;Saints;FS;27;20;7;0;7;6;7;0;6;14;Sportanlage am Donarbrunnen;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2021-09-26;0000-00-00;15:00;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;7;42;0;14;7;8;0;6;0;14;BSA Mombach;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;;2021-09-26;0000-00-00;15:00;Gernsheim Gladiators;Gladiators;GG;Bad Kreuznach Warriors;Warriors;BKW;0;22;0;6;0;2;0;0;0;14;Stadion Am Kaffeedamm;
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2021-10-02;0000-00-00;15:30;Rhein-Main Oldstars;Rhein-Main Oldstars;Rhein-Main Oldstars;Herzogenaurach Rhinos;Herzogenaurach Rhinos;Herzogenaurach Rhinos;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Georg-Gassmann-Stadion, Marburg;BENEFIZSPIEL
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;B;2021-10-02;0000-00-00;15:00;Black Goats Mannebach;Black Goats;BG;Koblenz Gladiators;Gladiators;KG;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Sportplatz Niederzeuzheim;gewertet
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2021-10-02;0000-00-00;12:00;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;6;70;0;0;6;54;0;0;0;16;Sportplatz Waldschule MB-Horressen;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2021-10-02;0000-00-00;13:30;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;76;6;0;0;40;0;0;0;36;6;Sportplatz Waldschule MB-Horressen;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2021-10-02;0000-00-00;15:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;32;48;0;0;12;24;0;0;20;24;Sportplatz Waldschule MB-Horressen;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2021-10-02;0000-00-00;11:00;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;70;6;38;6;32;0;0;0;0;0;Stadion am Sommerdamm, Rüsselsheim;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2021-10-02;0000-00-00;12:15;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Nauheim Wild Boys;Wildboys;NWB;12;50;6;22;6;28;0;0;0;0;Stadion am Sommerdamm, Rüsselsheim;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2021-10-02;0000-00-00;13:30;Nauheim Wild Boys;Wildboys;NWB;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;68;32;42;14;26;18;0;0;0;0;Stadion am Sommerdamm, Rüsselsheim;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Mitte;2021-10-02;0000-00-00;16:00;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds;Thunderbirds;BKT;20;37;0;7;7;9;7;0;6;21;TV 1891;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Mitte;2021-10-02;0000-00-00;18:30;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Rockets;OR;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NRR;34;14;8;8;12;0;6;0;8;6;Sana-Sportpark;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2021-10-02;0000-00-00;15:00;Wetzlar Wölfe;Wölfe;WW;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;0;37;0;9;0;14;0;7;0;7;Stadion Wetzlar;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;;2021-10-02;0000-00-00;15:00;Saarlouis Saints;Saints;SS;Gernsheim Gladiators;Gladiators;GG;8;23;0;6;0;14;8;0;0;3;Parkstadion Dillingen;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;A;2021-10-03;0000-00-00;15:00;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;21;18;0;0;7;18;7;0;7;0;MEW-Arena;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Nord;2021-10-03;0000-00-00;10:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;20;0;-;-;8;0;-;-;12;0;Georg-Gassmann-Stadion;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Nord;2021-10-03;0000-00-00;11:15;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;24;0;-;-;16;0;-;-;8;0;Georg-Gassmann-Stadion;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Nord;2021-10-03;0000-00-00;12:30;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;14;0;-;-;6;0;-;-;8;0;Georg-Gassmann-Stadion;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;West;2021-10-03;0000-00-00;00:00;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SGH;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Otto-Schott-Sportzentrum;wird verlegt, gestrichen
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;West;2021-10-03;0000-00-00;11:00;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SGH;0;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Otto-Schott-Sportzentrum;Gewertet
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;West;2021-10-03;0000-00-00;13:30;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Otto-Schott-Sportzentrum;Gewertet
MU16RL;U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2021-10-03;0000-00-00;12:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;26;17;6;17;14;0;0;0;6;0;Massenheimer Weg 2, HG Ober-Eschbach;
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2021-10-03;0000-00-00;15:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;SG Kassel/Fulda;SG Kassel/Fulda;SGK;22;12;0;6;8;6;14;0;0;0;Sportpark Marburg;
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2021-10-03;0000-00-00;15:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Sportzentrum Nordwest;Wertung (§131 BSO)
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2021-10-03;0000-00-00;15:00;Fulda Saints;Saints;FS;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;35;8;13;2;8;6;8;0;6;0;Sportzentrum Johannesberg;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2021-10-03;0000-00-00;15:00;Hassloch 8 Balls;8 Balls;H8B;Saarland Hurricanes II;Hurricanes;SH2;16;28;3;0;7;14;0;14;6;0;1. FC 08 Haßloch;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;;2021-10-03;0000-00-00;15:00;Eschwege Legionäre;Legionärs;EL;Bad Kreuznach Warriors;Warriors;BKW;0;14;0;0;0;7;0;7;0;0;Sportplatz Torwiese Iⅈ
GFL;SharkWater German Football League;German Bowl;2021-10-09;0000-00-00;18:00;Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns;Unicorns;SHU;Dresden Monarchs;Monarchs;DM;19;28;6;7;6;0;7;10;0;11;Deutsche Bank Park, Frankfurt;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;B;2021-10-09;0000-00-00;11:00;Black Goats Mannebach;Black Goats;BG;Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers;Tigers;MVT;30;13;14;7;8;0;0;0;8;6;Sportplatz Niederzeuzheim;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;B;2021-10-09;0000-00-00;15:00;St. Wendel South-West Wolves;Wolves;SWW;Koblenz Gladiators;Gladiators;KG;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Bosenbachstadion;gewertet
MU16RL;U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2021-10-09;0000-00-00;12:00;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;32;0;14;0;0;0;8;0;10;0;Matzenberg;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2021-10-09;0000-00-00;15:00;Wetzlar Wölfe;Wölfe;WW;Fulda Saints;Saints;FS;6;28;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Sportplatz Goetheschule;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2021-10-09;0000-00-00;15:00;Saarland Hurricanes II;Hurricanes;SH2;Hassloch 8 Balls;8 Balls;H8B;57;10;16;0;27;0;0;10;14;0;Matzenberg;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;A;2021-10-10;0000-00-00;15:00;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Marburg Mercenaries II;Mercenaries;MM2;8;46;0;12;0;8;0;20;8;6;Sportplatz Södel;
MU13JL;U13 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2021-10-10;0000-00-00;12:30;Mannheim Bandits;Bandits;MB;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;15;50;7;22;0;13;0;0;8;15;MTG Stadion;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;West;2021-10-10;0000-00-00;10:00;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SGH;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Weiskirchner Strasse;abgesagt, gestrichen
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;West;2021-10-10;0000-00-00;11:15;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Weiskirchner Strasse;abgesagt, gestrichen
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;West;2021-10-10;0000-00-00;12:30;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SGH;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Weiskirchner Strasse;abgesagt, gestrichen
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2021-10-10;0000-00-00;15:00;SG Rodgau/Hanau;SG Rodgau/Hanau;SGR;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;26;22;0;6;12;8;14;8;0;0;MEW Arena;
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2021-10-10;0000-00-00;12:00;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NRR;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;0;54;0;14;0;13;0;7;0;20;Raiffeisenstadion;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Mitte;2021-10-10;0000-00-00;15:00;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Rockets;OR;Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds;Thunderbirds;BKT;9;34;0;6;3;6;0;7;6;15;Sana-Sportpark;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Mitte;2021-10-10;0000-00-00;15:00;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NRR;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;18;33;6;0;6;7;0;6;6;20;Raiffeisen-Stadion;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2021-10-10;0000-00-00;14:00;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;12;22;0;8;0;7;6;7;6;0;Herbert-Dröse-Stadion;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;;2021-10-10;0000-00-00;15:00;Gernsheim Gladiators;Gladiators;GG;Eschwege Legionäre;Legionärs;EL;35;6;14;0;7;0;15;0;0;6;Stadion Am Kaffeedamm;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Qualifikation;2021-10-16;0000-00-00;15:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Gießen Golden Dragons;Gießen Golden Dragons;Ingolstadt Dukes;Ingolstadt Dukes;Ingolstadt Dukes;22;35;14;6;0;15;0;7;8;7;MTV-Sportplatz;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;B;2021-10-16;0000-00-00;15:00;Black Goats Mannebach;Black Goats;BG;St. Wendel South-West Wolves;Wolves;SWW;46;0;14;0;26;0;0;0;6;0;Sportplatz Niederzeuzheim;
MU13JL;U13 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2021-10-16;0000-00-00;11:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Mannheim Bandits;Bandits;MB;37;0;23;0;7;0;7;0;0;0;Europaviertel;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2021-10-16;0000-00-00;14:00;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;Wetzlar Wölfe;Wölfe;WW;20;9;6;3;14;6;0;0;0;0;Sportanlage am Donarbrunnen;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2021-10-16;0000-00-00;14:00;Saarland Hurricanes II;Hurricanes;SH2;Pirmasens Praetorians;Praetorians;PP;49;7;13;0;14;0;15;0;7;7;Matzenberg;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;;2021-10-16;0000-00-00;15:00;Eschwege Legionäre;Legionärs;EL;Saarlouis Saints;Saints;SS;6;18;0;2;0;0;0;0;6;16;Sportplatz Torwiese Iⅈ
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;A;2021-10-17;0000-00-00;15:00;Marburg Mercenaries II;Mercenaries;MM2;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Sportpark Marburg;gewertet
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2021-10-17;0000-00-00;11:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;SG Rodgau/Hanau;SG Rodgau/Hanau;SGR;36;8;6;0;8;0;8;0;14;8;Sportpark Marburg;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Mitte;2021-10-17;0000-00-00;15:00;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NRR;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Rockets;OR;23;20;0;0;14;12;6;0;3;8;Raiffeisen-Stadion;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2021-10-17;0000-00-00;15:00;Hassloch 8 Balls;8 Balls;H8B;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes;KP;0;27;0;0;0;6;0;7;0;14;1. FC 08 Haßloch;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2021-10-23;0000-00-00;10:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MMI;47;32;18;18;29;14;-;-;-;-;MTV Sportplatz, Heegstrauchweg 3 ;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2021-10-23;0000-00-00;11:15;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MMI;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;2;45;2;26;0;19;-;-;-;-;MTV Sportplatz, Heegstrauchweg 3 ;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2021-10-23;0000-00-00;12:30;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;56;6;35;0;21;6;-;-;-;-;MTV Sportplatz, Heegstrauchweg 3 ;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2021-10-23;0000-00-00;15:30;Pirmasens Praetorians;Praetorians;PP;Saarland Hurricanes II;Hurricanes;SH2;13;41;7;7;0;7;6;14;0;13;Sportstätte Spesbach ;
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2021-10-24;0000-00-00;15:00;Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II;Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II;Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II;Mannheim Bandits;Mannheim Bandits;Mannheim Bandits;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Hagenbach Stadion;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;A;2021-10-24;0000-00-00;15:00;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;27;8;7;0;7;0;7;0;6;8;MEW-Arena;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;A;2021-10-24;0000-00-00;15:00;Marburg Mercenaries II;Mercenaries;MM2;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;46;0;12;0;8;0;12;0;14;0;Sportpark Marburg;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;B;2021-10-24;0000-00-00;15:00;Koblenz Gladiators;Gladiators;KG;Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers;Tigers;MVT;0;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Sportplatz TUS Neuendorf 82;gewertet
MU13JL;U13 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2021-10-24;0000-00-00;12:30;Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns;Unicorns;SHU;Mannheim Bandits;Bandits;MB;44;6;7;6;13;0;6;0;18;0;Hagenbachstadion;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2021-10-24;0000-00-00;14:00;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Fulda Saints;Saints;FS;6;33;0;14;6;0;0;13;0;6;Herbert-Dröse-Stadion;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;;2021-10-24;0000-00-00;15:00;Bad Kreuznach Warriors;Warriors;BKW;Gernsheim Gladiators;Gladiators;GG;34;15;7;7;7;6;13;0;7;2;Moebus Stadion;
FSJ;Freundschaftsspiel Jugend;A;2021-10-30;0000-00-00;11:00;Nauheim Wild Boys;Nauheim Wild Boys;Nauheim Wild Boys;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Bad Homburg Sentinels;12;19;6;13;6;6;-;-;-;-;Halloweenbowl, Europaviertel;
FSJ;Freundschaftsspiel Jugend;A;2021-10-30;0000-00-00;12:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Nauheim Wild Boys;Nauheim Wild Boys;Nauheim Wild Boys;32;19;20;13;12;6;-;-;-;-;Halloweenbowl, Europaviertel;
FSJ;Freundschaftsspiel Jugend;A;2021-10-30;0000-00-00;13:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Wiesbaden Phantoms;27;0;20;0;7;0;-;-;-;-;Halloweenbowl, Europaviertel;
FSJ;Freundschaftsspiel Jugend;B;2021-10-30;0000-00-00;11:00;Troisdorf Jets;Troisdorf Jets;Troisdorf Jets;Rodgau Pioneers;Rodgau Pioneers;Rodgau Pioneers;12;25;0;18;12;7;-;-;-;-;Halloweenbowl, Europaviertel;
FSJ;Freundschaftsspiel Jugend;B;2021-10-30;0000-00-00;12:00;Rodgau Pioneers;Rodgau Pioneers;Rodgau Pioneers;Wuppertal Greyhounds;Wuppertal Greyhounds;Wuppertal Greyhounds;10;20;0;14;10;6;-;-;-;-;Halloweenbowl, Europaviertel;
FSJ;Freundschaftsspiel Jugend;B;2021-10-30;0000-00-00;13:00;Wuppertal Greyhounds;Wuppertal Greyhounds;Wuppertal Greyhounds;Troisdorf Jets;Troisdorf Jets;Troisdorf Jets;28;0;18;0;10;0;-;-;-;-;Halloweenbowl, Europaviertel;
FSJ;Freundschaftsspiel Jugend;Finale;2021-10-30;0000-00-00;15:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Wuppertal Greyhounds;Wuppertal Greyhounds;Wuppertal Greyhounds;18;14;14;6;4;8;-;-;-;-;Halloweenbowl, Europaviertel;
FSJ;Freundschaftsspiel Jugend;Platz 3;2021-10-30;0000-00-00;15:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Rodgau Pioneers;Rodgau Pioneers;Rodgau Pioneers;12;6;6;0;6;6;-;-;-;-;Halloweenbowl, Europaviertel;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;A;2021-10-30;0000-00-00;15:00;Marburg Mercenaries II;Mercenaries;MM2;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;24;15;2;7;16;0;6;0;0;8;Sportpark Marburg;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;B;2021-10-30;0000-00-00;15:00;Koblenz Gladiators;Gladiators;KG;St. Wendel South-West Wolves;Wolves;SWW;0;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Sportplatz TUS Neuendorf 82;gewertet
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2021-10-30;0000-00-00;11:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MMI;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;12;32;12;26;0;6;-;-;-;-;Sportpark Marburg;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2021-10-30;0000-00-00;12:15;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;6;24;0;16;6;8;-;-;-;-;Sportpark Marburg;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2021-10-30;0000-00-00;13:30;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MMI;32;18;12;6;20;12;-;-;-;-;Sportpark Marburg;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Finale;2021-10-30;0000-00-00;12:00;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;6;0;0;0;6;0;0;0;0;0;Bürstadt, Wasserwerkstraße;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Finale;2021-10-30;0000-00-00;13:30;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;0;14;0;7;0;7;0;0;0;0;Bürstadt, Wasserwerkstraße;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Finale;2021-10-30;0000-00-00;15:00;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;6;26;6;12;0;14;0;0;0;0;Bürstadt, Wasserwerkstraße;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2021-10-30;0000-00-00;14:00;Fulda Saints;Saints;FS;Wetzlar Wölfe;Wölfe;WW;36;8;0;0;12;0;12;2;12;6;Sportzentrum Johannesberg;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2021-10-30;0000-00-00;14:00;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;65;0;24;0;14;0;14;0;13;0;Sportanlage am Donarbrunnen;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2021-10-30;0000-00-00;14:30;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes;KP;Hassloch 8 Balls;8 Balls;H8B;40;0;6;0;14;0;14;0;6;0;Schulzentrum Süd, Am Stadtwald;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Qualifikation;2021-10-31;0000-00-00;14:00;Pforzheim Wilddogs;Pforzheim Wilddogs;Pforzheim Wilddogs;Gießen Golden Dragons;Gießen Golden Dragons;Gießen Golden Dragons;19;20;0;0;13;7;6;7;0;6;Stadion Brötzinger Tal;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;A;2021-10-31;0000-00-00;15:00;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;21;14;7;0;6;14;8;0;0;0;Sportplatz Södel;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;B;2021-10-31;0000-00-00;15:00;Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers;Tigers;MVT;Black Goats Mannebach;Black Goats;BG;20;8;0;0;6;8;7;0;7;0;Sportarena Leienkaul;
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;Finale;2021-10-31;0000-00-00;14:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Sportzentrum Nordwest;Kampflos. Marburg verzichtet.
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2021-11-06;0000-00-00;13:30;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes;KP;Saarland Hurricanes II;Hurricanes;SH2;47;28;21;0;6;7;7;21;13;0;Schulzentrum Süd, Am Stadtwald;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2021-11-06;0000-00-00;15:30;Pirmasens Praetorians;Praetorians;PP;Hassloch 8 Balls;8 Balls;H8B;34;15;15;7;7;8;12;0;0;0;Sportstätte Spesbach ;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;Finale;2021-11-07;0000-00-00;15:00;Black Goats Mannebach;Black Goats;BG;Marburg Mercenaries II;Mercenaries;MM2;16;22;8;8;8;8;0;0;0;6;Sportplatz Niederzeuzheim;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;Finale;2021-11-07;0000-00-00;15:15;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Nauheim Wild Boys;Wildboys;NWB;47;0;34;0;13;0;0;0;0;0;Sportzentrum Nord-West;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;Halbfinale;2021-11-07;0000-00-00;11:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;68;14;33;8;35;6;-;-;-;-;Sportzentrum Nord-West;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;Halbfinale;2021-11-07;0000-00-00;12:15;Nauheim Wild Boys;Wildboys;NWB;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;32;8;13;19;8;0;0;0;0;0;Sportzentrum Nord-West;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;Kleines Finale (Plat;2021-11-07;0000-00-00;14:00;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;34;12;22;0;12;12;0;0;0;0;Sportzentrum Nord-West;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Halbfinale;2021-11-13;0000-00-00;13:30;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes;KP;Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds;Thunderbirds;BKT;40;0;7;0;7;0;13;0;13;0;Schulzentrum Süd, Am Stadtwald;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Halbfinale;2021-11-14;0000-00-00;13:00;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;Saarland Hurricanes II;Hurricanes;SH2;37;34;13;7;3;6;21;7;0;14;Heisebach Sportanlage Kassel- Mattenberg;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Finale;2021-11-20;0000-00-00;13:00;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes;KP;10;20;3;0;7;7;0;13;0;0;Heisebach Sportanlage Kassel-Mattenberg;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;B;2021-11-21;0000-00-00;10:30;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Rockets;ORM;Nauheim Wild Boys;Wild Boys;NWB;13;61;6;42;7;19;0;0;0;0;Berufschulzentrum Buchhügel ;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;B;2021-11-21;0000-00-00;11:45;Nauheim Wild Boys;Wild Boys;NWB;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;56;6;36;6;20;0;0;0;0;0;Berufschulzentrum Buchhügel ;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;B;2021-11-21;0000-00-00;13:00;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Rockets;ORM;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;12;32;12;26;0;6;0;0;0;0;Berufschulzentrum Buchhügel ;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;B;2021-11-27;0000-00-00;11:00;Nauheim Wild Boys;Wild Boys;NWB;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Rockets;ORM;73;6;44;0;29;6;0;0;0;0;Sportpark Nauheim (draußen);
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;B;2021-11-27;0000-00-00;12:15;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Rockets;ORM;36;14;18;7;18;7;0;0;0;0;Sportpark Nauheim (draußen);
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;B;2021-11-27;0000-00-00;13:30;Nauheim Wild Boys;Wild Boys;NWB;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;55;6;36;6;19;0;0;0;0;0;Sportpark Nauheim (draußen);
WMFF;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen;C;2021-12-06;0000-00-00;09:15;Österreich;Österreich;AUT;Schweiz;Schweiz;SUI;46;6;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFF;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen;C;2021-12-06;0000-00-00;10:30;Mexiko;Mexiko;MEX;Deutschland;Deutschland;GER;33;20;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;https://flagworld21.com/game-streams/
WMFF;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen;C;2021-12-06;0000-00-00;13:00;Österreich;Österreich;AUT;Deutschland;Deutschland;GER;38;38;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFF;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen;C;2021-12-06;0000-00-00;14:15;Mexiko;Mexiko;MEX;Schweiz;Schweiz;SUI;54;24;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFH;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren;D;2021-12-06;0000-00-00;10:45;Mexiko;Mexiko;MEX;Thailand;Thailand;THA;40;25;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFH;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren;D;2021-12-06;0000-00-00;10:45;Deutschland;Deutschland;GER;Slowakei;Slowakei;SVK;41;2;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFH;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren;D;2021-12-06;0000-00-00;10:45;Finnland;Finnland;FIN;Israel;Israel;ISR;12;61;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFH;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren;D;2021-12-06;0000-00-00;13:15;Thailand;Thailand;THA;Finnland;Finnland;FIN;40;19;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFH;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren;D;2021-12-06;0000-00-00;13:15;Slowakei;Slowakei;SVK;Israel;Israel;ISR;0;56;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFH;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren;D;2021-12-06;0000-00-00;13:15;Mexiko;Mexiko;MEX;Deutschland;Deutschland;GER;44;34;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;https://flagworld21.com/game-streams/
WMFH;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren;D;2021-12-06;0000-00-00;15:45;Deutschland;Deutschland;GER;Finnland;Finnland;FIN;27;25;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFH;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren;D;2021-12-06;0000-00-00;15:45;Slowakei;Slowakei;SVK;Mexiko;Mexiko;MEX;14;54;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFH;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren;D;2021-12-06;0000-00-00;15:45;Israel;Israel;ISR;Thailand;Thailand;THA;48;13;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFF;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen;C;2021-12-07;0000-00-00;09:15;Schweiz;Schweiz;SUI;Deutschland;Deutschland;GER;6;21;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFF;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen;C;2021-12-07;0000-00-00;10:30;Österreich;Österreich;AUT;Mexiko;Mexiko;MEX;20;25;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFF;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen;Platz 9;2021-12-07;0000-00-00;18:00;Spanien;Spanien;Spanien;Deutschland;Deutschland;GER;34;30;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFF;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen;Qualifikation;2021-12-07;0000-00-00;15:30;Deutschland;Deutschland;GER;Israel;Israel;Israel;31;19;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFH;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren;D;2021-12-07;0000-00-00;12:00;Israel;Israel;ISR;Deutschland;Deutschland;GER;41;52;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;https://flagworld21.com/game-streams/
WMFH;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren;D;2021-12-07;0000-00-00;12:00;Thailand;Thailand;THA;Slowakei;Slowakei;SVK;56;12;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFH;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren;D;2021-12-07;0000-00-00;12:00;Finnland;Finnland;FIN;Mexiko;Mexiko;MEX;20;48;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFH;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren;D;2021-12-07;0000-00-00;14:30;Israel;Israel;ISR;Mexiko;Mexiko;MEX;41;48;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFH;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren;D;2021-12-07;0000-00-00;14:30;Thailand;Thailand;THA;Deutschland;Deutschland;GER;12;34;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFH;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren;D;2021-12-07;0000-00-00;14:30;Slowakei;Slowakei;SVK;Finnland;Finnland;FIN;6;48;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFH;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren;Viertelfinale;2021-12-07;0000-00-00;16:45;USA;USA;USA;Deutschland;Deutschland;GER;64;18;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;https://flagworld21.com/game-streams/
WMFF;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen;Finale;2021-12-08;0000-00-00;14:30;Sieger Halbfinale;Sieger Halbfinale;Sieger Halbfinale;Sieger Halbfinale;Sieger Halbfinale;Sieger Halbfinale;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;https://flagworld21.com/game-streams/
WMFF;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen;Halbfinale;2021-12-08;0000-00-00;09:00;Brasilien;Brasilien;Brasilien;Mexiko;Mexiko;MEX;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;https://flagworld21.com/game-streams/
WMFF;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Frauen;Halbfinale;2021-12-08;0000-00-00;09:00;USA;USA;USA;Österreich;Österreich;AUT;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFH;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren;Finale;2021-12-08;0000-00-00;15:45;Sieger Halbfinale;Sieger Halbfinale;Sieger Halbfinale;Sieger Halbfinale;Sieger Halbfinale;Sieger Halbfinale;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;https://flagworld21.com/game-streams/
WMFH;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren;Halbfinale;2021-12-08;0000-00-00;10:15;USA;USA;USA;Panama;Panama;Panama;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFH;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren;Platz 7;2021-12-08;0000-00-00;21:45;Deutschland;Deutschland;GER;Dänemark;Dänemark;Dänemark;31;37;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
WMFH;Weltmeisterschaft Flagfootball Herren;Qualifikation;2021-12-08;0000-00-00;10:15;Deutschland;Deutschland;GER;Österreich;Österreich;Österreich;20;28;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;