Spielplan AFVD

BIG6 (BIG6 European Football League)
Gruppe A
1NewYorker Lions Braunschweig
NewYorker Lions / BL
0 : 00 : 0
2Amsterdam Crusaders
Crusaders / AC
0 : 00 : 0
3Badalona Dracs
Dracs / BD
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe B
1Samsung Frankfurt Universe
Universe / FU
0 : 00 : 0
2Berlin Rebels
Rebels / BR
0 : 00 : 0
3Milano Seamen
Seamen / MS
0 : 00 : 0
DBL (Damenbundesliga)
Gruppe
1Cologne Falconets
Falconets / CF
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe A
1Hamburg Amazons
Amazons / HA
0 : 00 : 0
2Berlin Kobras
Kobras / BK
0 : 00 : 0
3Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Canes / KBH
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe B
1Munich Cowboys
Cowboys / MC
0 : 00 : 0
2Mainz Golden Eagles
Eagles / MGE
0 : 00 : 0
3München Rangers
Ranger / MR
0 : 00 : 0
DBL2 (2. Damenbundesliga)
Gruppe
1Emden Tigers
Tigers / ET
0 : 00 : 0
2Oldenburg Outlaws Coyotes
Outlaw Coyotes / OOC
0 : 00 : 0
3Erlangen Sharks
Sharks / ES
0 : 00 : 0
4Nürnberg Rams
Rams / NR
0 : 00 : 0
5Allgäu Comets
Comets / AC
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe Nord
1Braunschweig FFC
Lions / BL
0 : 00 : 0
2Hannover Grizzlies
Grizzlies / HG
0 : 00 : 0
3Hamburg Blue Devilyns
Devilyns / HBD
0 : 00 : 0
4Spandau Bulldogs
Bulldogs / SB
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe Süd
1Crailsheim Hurricanes
Hurricanes / CH
0 : 00 : 0
2Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters
Scorpions / SS
0 : 00 : 0
3Saarland Hurricanes
Hurricanes / SH
0 : 00 : 0
4Tübingen Red Knights
Red Knights / TRK
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe West-1
1Cologne Ronin
Ronin / CR
0 : 00 : 0
2Aachen Vampires
Vampires / AV
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe West-2
1Bochum Miners
Miners / BM
0 : 00 : 0
2Bielefeld Bulldogs
Bulldogs / BB
0 : 00 : 0
DFFL (Deutsche Flag Football Liga)
Gruppe Nord
1Hamburg Pioneers Snappers
Pioneers / HPS
0 : 00 : 0
2Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Hurricanes / KBH
0 : 00 : 0
3Hamburg Ravens
Ravens / HR
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe Ost
1Dresden Monarchs
Monarchs / DM
0 : 00 : 0
2Berlin Bears
Berlin Bears / BB
0 : 00 : 0
3Leipzig Lions
Lions / LL
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe West
1Braunschweig FFC
Lions / BL
0 : 00 : 0
2Hildesheim Invaders
Invaders / KL
0 : 00 : 0
3Assindia Fire Birds
Fire Birds / AFB
0 : 00 : 0
EFL (European Football League)
Gruppe A
1Milano Rhinos
Rhinos / MR
0 : 00 : 0
2Nice Dauphins
Dauphins / ND
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe B
1Thonon Black Panthers
Black Panthers / TBP
0 : 00 : 0
2Prague Black Panthers
Black Panthers / PBP
0 : 00 : 0
3Berlin Adler
Adler / BA
0 : 00 : 0
GFL (German Football League)
Gruppe Nord
1Dresden Monarchs
Monarchs / DM
0 : 00 : 0
2Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Canes / KBH
0 : 00 : 0
3Hildesheim Invaders
Invaders / HI
0 : 00 : 0
4Cologne Crocodiles
Crocodiles / CGC
0 : 00 : 0
5Berlin Rebels
Rebels / BR
0 : 00 : 0
6Hamburg Huskies
Huskies / HH
0 : 00 : 0
7Potsdam Royals
Royals / PR
0 : 00 : 0
8 New Yorker Lions Braunschweig
Lions / BL
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe Süd
1Munich Cowboys
Cowboys / MC
0 : 00 : 0
2Kirchdorf Wildcats
Wildcats / KW
0 : 00 : 0
3Stuttgart Scorpions
Scorpions / SS
0 : 00 : 0
4Samsung Frankfurt Universe
Universe / FU
0 : 00 : 0
5Allgäu Comets
Comets / ALC
0 : 00 : 0
6Marburg Mercenaries
Mercenaries / MM
0 : 00 : 0
7Ingolstadt Dukes
Dukes / ID
0 : 00 : 0
8Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Unicorns / SHU
0 : 00 : 0
GFL2 (German Football League 2)
Gruppe Nord
1Paderborn Dolphins
Dolphins / PD
0 : 00 : 0
2Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
Fighting Pirates / EFP
0 : 00 : 0
3Rostock Griffins
Griffins / RG
0 : 00 : 0
4Lübeck Cougars
Cougars / LC
0 : 00 : 0
5Berlin Adler
Adler / BA
0 : 00 : 0
6Langenfeld Longhorns
Longhorns / LL
0 : 00 : 0
7Düsseldorf Panther
Panther / DP
0 : 00 : 0
8Solingen Paladins
Paladins / SP
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe Süd
1Montabaur Fighting Farmers
Fighting Farmers / MFF
0 : 00 : 0
2Saarland Hurricanes
Canes / SH
0 : 00 : 0
3Wiesbaden Phantoms
Phantoms / WP
0 : 00 : 0
4Nürnberg Rams
Rams / NR
0 : 00 : 0
5Ravensburg Razorbacks
Razorbacks / RR
0 : 00 : 0
6Albershausen Crusaders
Crusaders / ACR
0 : 00 : 0
7Gießen Golden Dragons
Golden Dragons / GGD
0 : 00 : 0
8Straubing Spiders
Spiders / STS
0 : 00 : 0
GFLJ (German Football League Juniors)
Gruppe Mitte
1Hanau Hornets
Hornets / HH
0 : 00 : 0
2Mainz Golden Eagles
Eagles / MGE
0 : 00 : 0
3Wiesbaden Phantoms
Phantoms / WP
0 : 00 : 0
4Saarland Hurricanes
Hurricanes / SH
0 : 00 : 0
5Darmstadt Diamonds
Diamonds / DD
0 : 00 : 0
6Gießen Golden Dragons
Dragons / GGD
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe Nord
1Hamburg Junior Devils
Junior Devils / HJD
0 : 00 : 0
2Berlin Adler
Adler / BA
0 : 00 : 0
3Hamburg Huskies
Huskies / HYH
0 : 00 : 0
4Dresden Monarchs
Monarchs / DM
0 : 00 : 0
5Braunschweig FFC
FFC Juniors / BSJ
0 : 00 : 0
6Berlin Rebels
Rebels / BR
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe Süd
1Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Unicorns / SHU
0 : 00 : 0
2Rhein-Neckar Bandits
Bandits / RNB
0 : 00 : 0
3Fursty Razorbacks
Razorbacks / FR
0 : 00 : 0
4Nürnberg Rams
Rams / NR
0 : 00 : 0
5Stuttgart Scorpions
Scorpions / SS
0 : 00 : 0
6Freiburg Sacristans
Sacristans / FS
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe West
1Paderborn Dolphins
Dolphins / PD
0 : 00 : 0
2Troisdorf Jets
Jets / TJ
0 : 00 : 0
3Cologne Crocodiles
Crocodiles / CGC
0 : 00 : 0
4Düsseldorf Panther
Panther / DP
0 : 00 : 0
5Düsseldorf Typhoons
Typhoons / DT
0 : 00 : 0
6Münster Mammuts
Mammuts / MM
0 : 00 : 0
JL17 (Jugendländerauswahl U17)
Gruppe A1
1Baden-Württemberg
BaWü / BAW
0 : 00 : 0
2Bayern
Bayern / By
0 : 00 : 0
3Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland
RhPF/S / RPS
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe A2
1Niedersachsen
Niedersachsen / NS
0 : 00 : 0
2Hamburg
Hamburg / HH
0 : 00 : 0
3Nordrhein-Westfalen
NRW / NRW
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe B
1Berlin/Brandenburg
Berlin / BB
0 : 00 : 0
2Sachsen / Sachsen Anhalt / Thüringen
Sachsen / SST
0 : 00 : 0
3Hessen
Hessen / H
0 : 00 : 0