Spielplan AFVD

DBL (Damenbundesliga)
Gruppe Nord
1Berlin Kobras
Kobras / BK
16 : 0349 : 93
2Hamburg Amazons
Amazons / HA
8 : 8231 : 158
3Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Canes / KBH
8 : 888 : 183
4Berlin Knights
Knights / BKN
4 : 1271 : 223
5Hamburg Blue Devilyns
Devilyns / HBD
4 : 1295 : 177
Gruppe Süd
1Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters
Scorpions / SS
10 : 2133 : 44
2Cologne Falconets
Falconets / CF
7 : 583 : 65
3Munich Cowboys
Cowboys / MC
5 : 782 : 114
4München Rangers
Rangers / MR
2 : 1040 : 115
DBL2 (2. Damenbundesliga)
Gruppe Nord
1Hannover Grizzlies
Grizzlies / HG
12 : 0193 : 32
2Braunschweig FFC
Lions / BL
6 : 6131 : 110
3Oldenburg Coyotes
Coyotes / OOC
6 : 665 : 80
4Emden Tigers
Tigers / ET
0 : 1224 : 191
Gruppe Süd-Ost
1SG Crailsheim/Tübingen
SG C/T / CT
16 : 0350 : 149
2Allgäu Comets
Comets / AC
12 : 4342 : 138
3Nürnberg Rams
Rams / NR
6 : 10210 : 181
4Regensburg Phoenix
Phoenix / RP
4 : 1278 : 232
5Erfurt Indigos
Indigos / EI
2 : 1434 : 314
Gruppe Süd-West
1Mainz Golden Eagles
Eagles / MGE
16 : 0370 : 32
2Saarland Hurricanes
Hurricanes / SH
12 : 4302 : 123
3Mannheim Banditaz
Banditaz / MB
6 : 8118 : 242
4Trier Stampers
Stampers / TS
2 : 1290 : 314
5Darmstadt Diamonds
Diamonds / DD
2 : 1478 : 247
Gruppe West
1Bochum Miners
Miners / BM
10 : 2242 : 41
2Aachen Vampires
Vampires / AV
10 : 2164 : 60
3SG Duisburg/Mülheim
SB D/M / DM
2 : 1056 : 196
4Gießen Golden Dragons
Golden Dragons / GDD
2 : 1038 : 203
DFFL (Deutsche Flag Football Liga)
Gruppe Nord
1Hamburg Pioneers Snappers
Pioneers / HPS
12 : 0231 : 22
2Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Hurricanes / KBH
6 : 6225 : 107
3Hamburg Phoenix
Phoenix / HP
4 : 8126 : 197
4Hamburg Swans
Swans / HS
2 : 1045 : 301
Gruppe Ost
1Dresden Monarchs
Monarchs / DM
12 : 0267 : 72
2Berlin Bears
Berlin Bears / BB
8 : 4177 : 120
3Leipzig Lions
Lions / LL
2 : 1067 : 213
Gruppe West
1Braunschweig FFC
Lions / BL
9 : 3135 : 76
2Assindia Fire Birds
Fire Birds / AFB
5 : 7111 : 103
3Hildesheim Invaders
Invaders / KL
0 : 1228 : 201
GFL (German Football League)
Gruppe Nord
1New Yorker Lions Braunschweig
Lions / BL
28 : 0586 : 179
2Dresden Monarchs
Monarchs / DM
20 : 8418 : 189
3Hildesheim Invaders
Invaders / HI
20 : 8413 : 305
4Berlin Rebels
Rebels / BR
16 : 12387 : 302
5Cologne Crocodiles
Crocodiles / CGC
14 : 14251 : 314
6Potsdam Royals
Royals / PR
9 : 19243 : 360
7Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Canes / KBH
5 : 23210 : 425
8Düsseldorf Panther
Panther / DP
0 : 28185 : 619
Gruppe Süd
1Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Unicorns / SHU
28 : 0680 : 176
2Frankfurt Universe
Universe / FU
22 : 6478 : 252
3Marburg Mercenaries
Mercenaries / MM
18 : 10493 : 378
4Stuttgart Scorpions
Scorpions / SS
12 : 16328 : 473
5Ingolstadt Dukes
Dukes / ID
10 : 18298 : 433
6Allgäu Comets
Comets / ALC
10 : 18263 : 406
7Munich Cowboys
Cowboys / MC
7 : 21238 : 423
8Kirchdorf Wildcats
Wildcats / KW
5 : 23276 : 513
GFL2 (German Football League 2)
Gruppe Nord
1Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
Fighting Pirates / EFP
24 : 4561 : 279
2Lübeck Cougars
Cougars / LC
20 : 8418 : 337
3Rostock Griffins
Griffins / RG
16 : 12456 : 353
4Langenfeld Longhorns
Longhorns / LL
16 : 12481 : 414
5Solingen Paladins
Paladins / SP
16 : 12370 : 386
6Hamburg Huskies
Huskies / HH
14 : 14399 : 340
7Hannover Spartans
Spartans / HS
4 : 24250 : 515
8Troisdorf Jets
Jets / TJ
2 : 26203 : 514
Gruppe Süd
1Ravensburg Razorbacks
Razorbacks / RR
20 : 4433 : 244
2Saarland Hurricanes
Canes / SH
18 : 6501 : 183
3Straubing Spiders
Spiders / STS
18 : 6431 : 182
4Biberach Beavers
Beavers / BIB
12 : 12288 : 385
5Wiesbaden Phantoms
Phantoms / WP
10 : 14301 : 304
6Darmstadt Diamonds
Diamonds / DD
6 : 18176 : 420
7Gießen Golden Dragons
Golden Dragons / GGD
0 : 2462 : 474
GFLJ (German Football League Juniors)
Gruppe Mitte
1Wiesbaden Phantoms
Phantoms / WP
16 : 0252 : 62
2Saarland Hurricanes
Hurricanes / SH
12 : 4221 : 95
3Darmstadt Diamonds
Diamonds / DD
6 : 10126 : 181
4Mainz Golden Eagles
Eagles / MGE
6 : 10109 : 210
5Rodgau Pioneers
Pioneers / RP
0 : 160 : 160
Gruppe Nord
1Berlin Adler
Adler / BA
16 : 4284 : 130
2Berlin Rebels
Rebels / BR
14 : 6211 : 92
3Dresden Monarchs
Monarchs / DM
14 : 6196 : 127
4Hamburg Huskies
Huskies / HYH
12 : 8178 : 177
5Hamburg Junior Devils
Junior Devils / HJD
2 : 1871 : 220
6Lübeck Cougars
Cougars / LC
2 : 18112 : 306
Gruppe Süd
1Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Unicorns / SHU
16 : 0297 : 96
2Fursty Razorbacks
Razorbacks / FR
12 : 4251 : 139
3Freiburg Sacristans
Sacristans / FS
6 : 10107 : 189
4Stuttgart Scorpions
Scorpions / SS
6 : 10110 : 181
5Holzgerlingen Twister
Twister / HT
0 : 160 : 160
Gruppe West
1Cologne Crocodiles
Crocodiles / CGC
16 : 0357 : 22
2Düsseldorf Typhoons
Typhoons / DT
10 : 6146 : 157
3Düsseldorf Panther
Panther / DP
10 : 6195 : 141
4Paderborn Dolphins
Dolphins / PD
4 : 1283 : 186
5Bonn Gamecocks
Gamecocks / BG
0 : 1639 : 314
JL17 (Jugendländerauswahl U17)
Gruppe A1
1Bayern Warriors
Bayern / By
0 : 00 : 0
2Baden-Württemberg Lions
BaWü / BW
0 : 00 : 0
3Hamburg HamJam
Hamburg / HH
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe A2
1Hessen Pride
Hessen / H
0 : 00 : 0
2Nordrhein-Westfalen Green Machine
NRW / NRW
0 : 00 : 0
3Berlin/Brandenburg Big East
Berlin / BB
0 : 00 : 0
Gruppe B
1Schleswig-Holstein Sharks
Schleswig-Holstein / SH
0 : 00 : 0
2Niedersachsen Mustangs
Niedersachsen / NS
0 : 00 : 0
3Saxony Knights
Sachsen / S
0 : 00 : 0