Spielplan AFVD

FSJ(Freundschaftsspiel Jugend)/ - 2019-03-23/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Stuttgart Scorpions/Stuttgart Scorpions - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Wiesbaden Phantoms/Wiesbaden Phantoms - 41:5 (13:3/7:2/14:0/7:0) - TuS1-Platz -
FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2019-03-30/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Biberach Beavers/Biberach Beavers/Biberach Beavers - Stuttgart Silver Arrows/Stuttgart Silver Arrows/Stuttgart Silver Arrows - 62:24 (27:3/21:6/14:0/0:15) - Stadion Adenauerallee -
FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2019-03-31/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Pforzheim Wilddogs/Pforzheim Wilddogs/Pforzheim Wilddogs - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Wiesbaden Phantoms/Wiesbaden Phantoms - 14:17 (0:7/7:7/0:0/7:3) - Ispringer Pfad -
FSJ(Freundschaftsspiel Jugend)/ - 2019-03-31/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Allgäu Comets/Allgäu Comets/Allgäu Comets - Freiburg Sacristans/Freiburg Sacristans/Freiburg Sacristans - 22:17 (0:10/8:0/14:7/0:0) - Illerstadion, Kempten -
FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2019-04-06/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Troisdorf Jets/Troisdorf Jets/Troisdorf Jets - Gelsenkirchen Devils/Gelsenkirchen Devils/Gelsenkirchen Devils - 49:20 (14:0/0:14/21:-/14:6) - Aggerstadion -
FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2019-04-06/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Langenfeld Longhorns/Langenfeld Longhorns/Langenfeld Longhorns - Bielefeld Bulldogs/Bielefeld Bulldogs/Bielefeld Bulldogs - 37:20 (6:7/3:13/14:0/14:0) - Jahnstadion -
FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2019-04-06/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - HSU Snipers/HSU Snipers/HSU Snipers - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Ravensburg Razorbacks/Ravensburg Razorbacks - 69:10 (29:7/14:3/19:0/7:0) - Geberit Arena, Pfullendorf -
FSJ(Freundschaftsspiel Jugend)/ - 2019-04-06/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Bonn Gamecocks/Bonn Gamecocks/Bonn Gamecocks - Troisdorf Jets/Troisdorf Jets/Troisdorf Jets - 28:37 (0:3/12:14/8:14/8:6) - Pennenfeld -
FSJ(Freundschaftsspiel Jugend)/ - 2019-04-06/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Cologne Crocodiles/Cologne Crocodiles - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - 22:30 (3:7/0:9/7:0/12:14) - BSA Chorweiler -
FSJ(Freundschaftsspiel Jugend)/ - 2019-04-07/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Hamburg Huskies/Hamburg Huskies - Paderborn Dolphins/Paderborn Dolphins/Paderborn Dolphins - 14:13 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - Tribünenweg -
FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2019-04-13/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Darmstadt Diamonds/Darmstadt Diamonds/Darmstadt Diamonds - Marburg Mercenaries/Marburg Mercenaries/Marburg Mercenaries - 6:40 (0:10/0:14/0:9/6:7) - Bürgerpark -
FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2019-04-13/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Dresden Monarchs/Dresden Monarchs - Rostock Griffins/Rostock Griffins/Rostock Griffins - 21:6 (7:0/7:3/7:0/0:3) - H.-Steyer-Stadion -
FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2019-04-13/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hannover Spartans/Hannover Spartans/Hannover Spartans - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/New Yorker Lions Braunschweig - 0:37 (0:9/0:14/0:7/0:7) - R.-Kalweit-Stadion -
FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2019-04-13/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Gießen Golden Dragons/Gießen Golden Dragons/Gießen Golden Dragons - Trier Stampers/Trier Stampers/Trier Stampers - 47:30 (14:0/13:0/14:16/6:14) - MTV-Sportplatz -
FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2019-04-13/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Stuttgart Scorpions/Stuttgart Scorpions - Düsseldorf Panther/Düsseldorf Panther/Düsseldorf Panther - 29:14 (7:0/6:7/7:7/9:0) - E.-Bauer-Stadion, Esslingen -
FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2019-04-13/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hildesheim Invaders/Hildesheim Invaders/Hildesheim Invaders - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates/Elmshorn Fighting Pirates/Elmshorn Fighting Pirates - 29:10 (7:3/13:0/6:0/3:7) - Philosophenweg -
FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2019-04-13/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Lübeck Cougars/Lübeck Cougars/Lübeck Cougars - Hamburg Blue Devils/Hamburg Blue Devils/Hamburg Blue Devils - 43:7 (14:0/13:0/7:7/9:0) - Buniamshof -
FSD(Freundschaftsspiel Damen)/ - 2019-04-13/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Spandau Bulldogs/Spandau Bulldogs/Spandau Bulldogs - Erfurt Indigos/Erfurt Indigos/Erfurt Indigos - 15:0 (0:0/2:0/0:0/13:0) - Stadion Hakenfelde -
FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2019-04-14/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Solingen Paladins/Solingen Paladins/Solingen Paladins - 40:3 (21:0/13:0/0:0/6:3) - Optima-Sportpark -
FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2019-04-14/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Straubing Spiders/Straubing Spiders/Straubing Spiders - Allgäu Comets/Allgäu Comets/Allgäu Comets - 20:28 (0:0/14:6/0:15/6:7) - Am Peterswöhrd -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-04-14/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 28:7 (0:0/14:0/7:7/7:0) - Stadion Wilmersdorf -
FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2019-04-20/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Cologne Crocodiles/Cologne Crocodiles - Amsterdam Crusaders/Amsterdam Crusaders/Amsterdam Crusaders - 35:18 (14:0/14:6/7:6/0:6) - BSA Chorweiler -
FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2019-04-20/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hildesheim Invaders/Hildesheim Invaders/Hildesheim Invaders - Munich Cowboys/Munich Cowboys/Munich Cowboys - 42:0 (21:0/14:0/7:0/0:0) - Philosophenweg -
FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2019-04-20/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Ingolstadt Dukes/Ingolstadt Dukes/Ingolstadt Dukes - Potsdam Royals/Potsdam Royals/Potsdam Royals - 14:16 (7:0/0:6/0:7/7:3) - ESV-Stadion -
FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2019-04-27/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Carlstad Crusaders/Carlstad Crusaders/Carlstad Crusaders - Berlin Rebels/Berlin Rebels/Berlin Rebels - 14:31 (0:14/0:7/6:7/8:3) - Carlstad -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-04-27/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - 52:9 (8:6/13:3/7:0/24:0) - Optima-Sportpark -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-04-27/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - Troisdorf Jets/Jets/TJ - 24:12 (7:10/7:0/3:2/7:0) - Jahnstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-04-27/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - Hannover Spartans/Spartans/HS - 14:12 (7:0/7:6/0:0/0:6) - Walder Stadion -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte - 2019-04-27/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - Mainz Golden Eagles/Eagles/MGE - 32:7 (14:0/6:0/0:7/12:0) - Europaviertel -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte - 2019-04-27/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - 35:15 (13:3/22:6/0:6/0:0) - Matzenberg -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-04-27/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Junior Devils/Junior Devils/HJD - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 6:34 (0:3/0:7/0:2/6:22) - Hemmingstedter Weg -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2019-04-27/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Düsseldorf Typhoons/Typhoons/DT - Bonn Gamecocks/Gamecocks/BG - 35:6 (7:0/21:0/0:0/7:6) - Rather Waldstadion -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2019-04-27/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Paderborn Dolphins/Dolphins/PD - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - 0:15 (0:3/0:7/0:0/0:5) - H.-Löns-Stadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2019-04-28/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Mainz Golden Eagles/Eagles/MGE - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - 52:0 (22:0/14:0/8:0/8:0) - BSA Mombach -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Nord - 2019-04-28/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Phoenix/Phoenix/HP - Hamburg Swans/Swans/HS - 22:27 (8:0/0:13/14:0/0:14) - Steinwiesenweg -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-04-28/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - 10:3 (0:0/0:3/3:0/7:0) - Stadion Wilmersdorf -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-04-28/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HYH - 21:27 (0:13/8:0/7:6/6:8) - Homefield Seals -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2019-04-28/0000-00-00 - 13:30 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Holzgerlingen Twister/Twister/HT - 20:0 (20:0/6:0/7:0/21:0) - Hagenbachstadion - Wertung
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-05-04/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Knights/Knights/BKN - Hamburg Amazons/Amazons/HA - 18:13 (0:0/12:7/0:0/6:6) - F.-L.-Jahn-Sportpark -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-05-04/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Blue Devilyns/Devilyns/HBD - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - 19:9 (6:0/6:0/0:6/7:3) - Hemmingstedter Weg -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2019-05-04/0000-00-00 - 13:00 - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen/SG C/T/CT - Regensburg Phoenix/Phoenix/RP - 32:0 (18:0/6:0/8:0/0:0) - SA Onolzheim -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2019-05-04/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Gießen Golden Dragons/Golden Dragons/GDD - Bochum Miners/Miners/BM - 6:56 (6:12/0:14/0:16/0:14) - MTV -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-05-04/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - 49:13 (21:10/14:3/7:0/7:0) - Heinz-Steyer-Stadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-05-04/0000-00-00 - 16:30 - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/HI - 28:50 (14:21/0:3/14:20/0:6) - Luftschiffhafen -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-05-04/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/Lions/BL - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 23:6 (7:0/0:6/13:0/3:0) - Eintrachtstadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-05-04/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - 27:27 (7:7/6:0/7:20/7:0) - Dante-Stadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-05-04/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - 30:21 (7:0/13:7/0:0/10:14) - GAZI-Stadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-05-04/0000-00-00 - 18:30 - Ingolstadt Dukes/Dukes/ID - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 0:24 (0:7/0:7/0:7/0:3) - ESV-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-05-04/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates/Fighting Pirates/EFP - Hannover Spartans/Spartans/HS - 31:13 (10:0/21:6/0:0/0:7) - Krückaustadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-05-04/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - 36:26 (7:6/10:0/12:6/7:14) - Hammer Park -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-05-04/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Troisdorf Jets/Jets/TJ - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - 20:30 (0:7/7:7/7:9/6:7) - Aggerstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-05-04/0000-00-00 - 17:30 - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - 27:14 (6:0/7:7/7:0/7:7) - Buniamshof -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-05-04/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Biberach Beavers/Beavers/BIB - Gießen Golden Dragons/Golden Dragons/GGD - 42:12 (7:0/14:6/7:6/14:0) - Adenauerallee -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-05-04/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - 48:14 (15:0/12:7/8:0/13:7) - Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2019-05-04/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Bonn Gamecocks/Gamecocks/BG - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 0:49 (0:7/0:14/0:14/0:14) - Sportpark Pennenfeld -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2019-05-04/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - Düsseldorf Typhoons/Typhoons/DT - 3:26 (3:3/0:20/0:0/0:3) - VfL Benrath -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-05-05/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Braunschweig FFC/Lions/BL - Emden Tigers/Tigers/ET - 32:12 (6:6/7:0/7:0/12:6) - Rote Wiese -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2019-05-05/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Trier Stampers/Stampers/TS - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - 22:6 (8:0/6:0/8:0/0:6) - BSA Heiligkreuz -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2019-05-05/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - Mainz Golden Eagles/Eagles/MGE - 14:34 (0:6/6:14/0:8/8:6) - Matzenberg -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2019-05-05/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - SG Duisburg/Mülheim/SB D/M/DM - Aachen Vampires/Vampires/AV - 0:47 (0:13/0:15/0:13/0:6) - Wenderfeld -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Nord - 2019-05-05/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Hamburg Swans/Swans/HS - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Hurricanes/KBH - 0:79 (0:13/0:34/0:19/0:13) - Ladenbecker Weg -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Ost - 2019-05-05/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Berlin Bears/Berlin Bears/BB - 27:14 (7:0/14:7/6:7/0:0) - Bärnsdorfer Straße -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/West - 2019-05-05/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/KL - Braunschweig FFC/Lions/BL - 14:17 (0:0/7:10/0:7/7:0) - A.d.Sportplätzen 10 -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-05-05/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - 20:0 (3:0/14:0/3:0/0:0) - PSD Bank Arena -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte - 2019-05-05/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - 6:56 (0:21/0:14/0:7/6:14) - Bürgerpark -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-05-05/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - Hamburg Junior Devils/Junior Devils/HJD - 27:0 (14:0/13:0/0:0/0:0) - Stade Napoleon -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-05-05/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - 25:0 (18:0/7:0/0:0/0:0) - Bärnsdorfer Straße -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-05-05/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HYH - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 6:26 (6:0/0:12/0:0/0:14) - Tribünenweg -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2019-05-05/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Holzgerlingen Twister/Twister/HT - Freiburg Sacristans/Sacristans/FS - 0:20 (7:0/0:7/7:3/0:7) - Hinter den Weingärten - Wertung
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2019-05-05/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - 24:30 (0:18/8:6/0:6/16:0) - TUS 1 Platz -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-05-11/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 14:42 (7:7/7:15/0:6/0:14) - FC Kilia -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-05-11/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/Lions/BL - 7:45 (7:7/0:28/0:0/0:10) - Sportpark Höhenberg -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-05-11/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/HI - 17:49 (0:13/14:16/0:6/3:14) - VfL Benrath -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-05-11/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - 17:30 (7:0/0:14/7:10/3:6) - Mommsenstadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-05-11/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - 35:3 (14:0/14:0/7:3/0:0) - Optima-Sportpark -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-05-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hannover Spartans/Spartans/HS - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - 28:22 (3:0/3:7/15:8/7:7) - Rudi Kallweit Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-05-11/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates/Fighting Pirates/EFP - Troisdorf Jets/Jets/TJ - 55:2 (14:0/21:0/7:2/13:0) - Krückaustadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-05-11/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - 14:13 (0:0/0:7/7:6/7:0) - Walder Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-05-11/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Gießen Golden Dragons/Golden Dragons/GGD - Straubing Spiders/Spiders/STS - 0:39 (0:13/0:6/0:7/0:13) - TSG Wieseck -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-05-11/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - Biberach Beavers/Beavers/BIB - 15:25 (8:12/7:13/0:0/0:0) - Europaviertel -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte - 2019-05-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - 21:28 (0:7/14:7/7:7/0:7) - Matzenberg -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-05-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Junior Devils/Junior Devils/HJD - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HYH - 9:16 (3:0/6:0/0:10/0:6) - Hemmingstedter Weg -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2019-05-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Freiburg Sacristans/Sacristans/FS - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - 6:40 (0:6/0:16/6:12/0:6) - FT Sportpark -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2019-05-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Paderborn Dolphins/Dolphins/PD - Düsseldorf Typhoons/Typhoons/DT - 12:26 (6:7/6:7/0:9/0:3) - H.-Löns-Stadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-05-12/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hannover Grizzlies/Grizzlies/HG - Braunschweig FFC/Lions/BL - 40:14 (12:6/12:0/8:0/8:8) - 1897 Linden -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2019-05-12/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Mainz Golden Eagles/Eagles/MGE - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - 44:18 (0:0/18:6/6:12/20:0) - BSA Mombach -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-05-12/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - 34:7 (13:0/0:0/7:0/14:7) - GAZI-Stadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-05-12/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - 14:20 (7:10/0:10/0:0/7:0) - Georg-Gassmann-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-05-12/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - 29:17 (0:7/10:10/7:0/12:0) - LA-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-05-12/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Razorbacks/RR - 33:40 (7:14/9:7/14:0/3:19) - Bürgerpark Nord -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-05-12/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - 13:12 (0:6/0:0/13:0/0:6) - Bärnsdorfer Straße -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-05-12/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 0:33 (0:7/0:10/0:6/0:10) - Buniamshof -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2019-05-12/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - 55:12 (7:0/20:0/7:0/21:12) - Hagenbachstadion -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2019-05-12/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - 40:0 (13:0/13:0/7:0/7:0) - BSA Chorweiler -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-05-18/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Blue Devilyns/Devilyns/HBD - Hamburg Amazons/Amazons/HA - 20:25 (7:12/13:0/0:6/0:7) - Hemmingstedter Weg -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2019-05-18/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Nürnberg Rams/Rams/NR - Allgäu Comets/Comets/AC - 26:40 (0:6/18:20/8:8/0:6) - Zeppelinfeld -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Ost - 2019-05-18/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Leipzig Lions/Lions/LL - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 8:50 (0:14/0:16/0:7/8:13) - Ratzelstadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-05-18/0000-00-00 - 16:30 - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - 34:17 (14:3/10:7/10:0/0:7) - Luftschiffhafen -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-05-18/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/Lions/BL - 12:29 (0:2/12:6/0:7/0:14) - Mommsenstadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-05-18/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 12:51 (0:28/0:14/9:6/3:3) - Inn-Energie-Arena -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-05-18/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - 35:34 (6:14/8:6/13:7/8:7) - Jahnstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-05-18/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Troisdorf Jets/Jets/TJ - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates/Fighting Pirates/EFP - 10:49 (3:7/0:14/7:21/0:7) - Aggerstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-05-18/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Straubing Spiders/Spiders/STS - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Razorbacks/RR - 21:28 (0:6/7:6/14:8/0:8) - Stadion am Peterswöhrd -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-05-18/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - Gießen Golden Dragons/Golden Dragons/GGD - 72:7 (14:0/33:0/19:0/6:7) - Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-05-18/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - 44:21 (14:0/16:0/14:7/0:14) - Stade Napoleon -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-05-18/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HYH - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 26:14 (20:0/6:7/0:0/0:7) - Tribünenweg -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2019-05-18/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Holzgerlingen Twister/Twister/HT - 20:0 (19:0/14:0/0:0/0:6) - TUS 1 Platz - Wertung
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2019-05-18/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Düsseldorf Typhoons/Typhoons/DT - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 3:49 (0:14/3:7/0:14/0:14) - Rather Waldstadion -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2019-05-18/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Paderborn Dolphins/Dolphins/PD - Bonn Gamecocks/Gamecocks/BG - 31:3 (6:3/6:0/6:0/13:0) - H.-Löns-Stadion -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-05-19/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - Berlin Kobras/Kobras/BK - 8:49 (0:18/2:6/0:13/6:12) - Moorteichwiese -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-05-19/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Emden Tigers/Tigers/ET - Oldenburg Coyotes/Coyotes/OOC - 0:27 (0:14/0:0/0:6/0:7) - Nordseestadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2019-05-19/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Erfurt Indigos/Indigos/EI - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen/SG C/T/CT - 6:48 (6:24/0:8/0:16/0:0) - Essener Straße -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2019-05-19/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Mainz Golden Eagles/Eagles/MGE - Mannheim Banditaz/Banditaz/MB - 46:0 (6:0/14:0/20:0/6:0) - BSA Mombach -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2019-05-19/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Aachen Vampires/Vampires/AV - Gießen Golden Dragons/Golden Dragons/GDD - 37:6 (7:6/21:0/7:0/2:0) - L.-Kuhnen-Stadion -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/IC - 2019-05-19/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/KL - Berlin Bears/Berlin Bears/BB - 8:40 (0:9/0:8/8:16/0:7) - A.d.Sportplätzen 10 -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Nord - 2019-05-19/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hamburg Pioneers Snappers/Pioneers/HPS - Hamburg Swans/Swans/HS - 48:0 (16:0/16:0/10:0/6:0) - Jahnring -
FS(Freundschaftsspiel)/ - 2019-05-19/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Allgäu Comets/Allgäu Comets/Allgäu Comets - Ohio Northern University/Ohio Northern University/Ohio Northern University - 7:9 (0:0/7:0/0:6/0:3) - Illerstadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-05-19/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/HI - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 31:14 (7:0/7:14/14:0/3:0) - Philosophenweg -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-05-19/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Ingolstadt Dukes/Dukes/ID - 37:30 (0:0/16:15/7:0/14:15) - GAZI-Stadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-05-19/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - 24:17 (0:3/7:0/3:0/14:14) - PSD Bank Arena -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte - 2019-05-19/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - Mainz Golden Eagles/Eagles/MGE - 39:20 (0:7/21:7/6:0/12:6) - Matzenberg -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2019-05-19/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - 41:27 (7:0/6:0/21:7/7:20) - Hagenbachstadion -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-05-25/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Amazons/Amazons/HA - Hamburg Blue Devilyns/Devilyns/HBD - 32:0 (8:0/8:0/16:0/0:0) - SV Polizei -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Süd - 2019-05-25/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - Cologne Falconets/Falconets/CF - 26:28 (14:0/6:6/0:8/6:14) - Dantestadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-05-25/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Oldenburg Coyotes/Coyotes/OOC - Hannover Grizzlies/Grizzlies/HG - 0:40 (0:0/0:12/0:6/0:22) - Sportpark Osternburg -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2019-05-25/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Regensburg Phoenix/Phoenix/RP - Erfurt Indigos/Indigos/EI - 28:0 (6:0/8:0/14:0/0:0) - Weinweg -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/IC - 2019-05-25/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Braunschweig FFC/Lions/BL - Leipzig Lions/Lions/LL - 30:3 (0:3/17:0/10:0/3:0) - Rote Wiese -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-05-25/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - 37:17 (0:0/15:3/8:0/14:14) - FC Kilia -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-05-25/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 0:17 (0:0/0:3/0:14/0:0) - Sportpark Höhenberg -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-05-25/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - 63:13 (28:0/21:6/7:7/7:0) - Optima-Sportpark -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-05-25/0000-00-00 - 18:30 - Ingolstadt Dukes/Dukes/ID - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - 13:37 (0:0/7:14/0:13/6:10) - ESV-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-05-25/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hannover Spartans/Spartans/HS - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - 29:62 (6:20/3:21/13:14/7:7) - Rudi Kallweit Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-05-25/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - Troisdorf Jets/Jets/TJ - 34:7 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - Hammer Park -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-05-25/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - 25:22 (7:7/3:3/7:6/8:6) - Walder Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-05-25/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Gießen Golden Dragons/Golden Dragons/GGD - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - 20:23 (6:16/6:0/0:7/8:0) - TSG Wieseck -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-05-25/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Junior Devils/Junior Devils/HJD - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - 7:7 (0:0/7:7/0:0/0:0) - Hemmingstedter Weg -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2019-05-25/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - Holzgerlingen Twister/Twister/HT - 20:0 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - Stadion auf der Lände - Wertung
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2019-05-25/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Bonn Gamecocks/Gamecocks/BG - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - 6:51 (0:6/0:13/6:14/0:18) - Sportpark Pennenfeld -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Süd - 2019-05-26/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters/Scorpions/SS - München Rangers/Rangers/MR - 34:0 (0:0/7:0/20:0/7:0) - TuS1 -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2019-05-26/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Mannheim Banditaz/Banditaz/MB - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - 44:30 (8:16/14:6/8:8/14:0) - Im Pfeiferswörth -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2019-05-26/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Bochum Miners/Miners/BM - Aachen Vampires/Vampires/AV - 14:21 (14:7/0:7/0:0/0:7) - Schultenhof -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-05-26/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/HI - 41:56 (14:14/21:14/0:14/6:14) - Wilmersdorf -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-05-26/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/Lions/BL - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - 35:14 (7:0/0:14/7:0/21:0) - Eintrachtstadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-05-26/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - 16:31 (0:7/3:10/13:7/0:7) - Illerstadion, Kempten -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-05-26/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - 55:49 (19:7/14:28/14:14/8:0) - Georg-Gassmann-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-05-26/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates/Fighting Pirates/EFP - 14:35 (0:6/0:15/7:7/7:7) - Buniamshof -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-05-26/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Razorbacks/RR - Straubing Spiders/Spiders/STS - 26:35 (14:0/6:21/0:6/6:8) - Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte - 2019-05-26/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Mainz Golden Eagles/Eagles/MGE - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - 13:31 (0:7/7:3/6:7/0:14) - BSA Mombach -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte - 2019-05-26/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Rodgau Pioneers/Pioneers/RP - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - 0:20 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - - Wertung
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-05-26/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HYH - 23:14 (7:0/10:0/0:0/6:14) - Stade Napoleon -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2019-05-26/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Freiburg Sacristans/Sacristans/FS - 54:14 (12:7/21:7/14:0/7:0) - Hagenbachstadion -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2019-05-26/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - Paderborn Dolphins/Dolphins/PD - 49:6 (7:0/13:0/15:6/14:0) - BSA Chorweiler -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-06-01/0000-00-00 - 11:30 - Berlin Kobras/Kobras/BK - Berlin Knights/Knights/BKN - 40:0 (13:0/14:0/7:0/6:0) - Wilmersdorf -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-06-01/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/HI - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - 46:10 (7:0/20:0/13:3/6:7) - Philosophenweg -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-06-01/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 28:48 (0:7/7:21/8:13/13:7) - FC Kilia -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-06-01/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/Lions/BL - 31:34 (3:17/14:7/7:7/7:3) - Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-06-01/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - 29:31 (10:12/6:6/7:13/6:0) - Inn-Energie-Arena -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-06-01/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - 21:18 (3:7/9:0/7:3/2:8) - Dante-Stadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-06-01/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 0:31 (0:14/0:3/0:7/0:7) - PSD Bank Arena -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-06-01/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - Hannover Spartans/Spartans/HS - 47:11 (3:3/9:0/14:8/21:0) - Hammer Park -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-06-01/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - 30:47 (3:7/14:13/7:17/6:10) - Jahnstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-06-01/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Troisdorf Jets/Jets/TJ - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - 7:27 (7:13/0:6/0:0/0:8) - Aggerstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-06-01/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - Straubing Spiders/Spiders/STS - 27:25 (0:10/12:0/7:0/8:15) - Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-06-01/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - Gießen Golden Dragons/Golden Dragons/GGD - 41:6 (7:0/8:0/26:0/0:6) - Europaviertel -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Süd - 2019-06-02/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters/Scorpions/SS - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - 40:16 (7:0/19:8/6:8/8:0) - TuS1 -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2019-06-02/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen/SG C/T/CT - Nürnberg Rams/Rams/NR - 46:18 (8:0/14:6/0:6/24:6) - Holderfeld, Tübingen -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/IC - 2019-06-02/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/KL - 47:0 (10:0/37:0/0:0/0:0) - Bärnsdorfer Straße -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Nord - 2019-06-02/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Hurricanes/KBH - Hamburg Phoenix/Phoenix/HP - 27:42 (0:14/21:6/6:6/0:16) - Moorteichwiese -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Ost - 2019-06-02/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Leipzig Lions/Lions/LL - Berlin Bears/Berlin Bears/BB - 12:36 (0:7/6:15/0:6/6:8) - Ratzelstadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-06-02/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - Ingolstadt Dukes/Dukes/ID - 43:14 (7:0/23:7/6:0/7:7) - Georg-Gassmann-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-06-02/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - Biberach Beavers/Beavers/BIB - 7:28 (0:14/0:0/0:7/7:7) - Bürgerpark Nord -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte - 2019-06-02/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Rodgau Pioneers/Pioneers/RP - Mainz Golden Eagles/Eagles/MGE - 0:20 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - - Wertung
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2019-06-02/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Freiburg Sacristans/Sacristans/FS - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - 21:6 (0:0/14:6/0:0/7:0) - FT Sportpark -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-06-08/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - Hamburg Amazons/Amazons/HA - 11:33 (3:6/6:6/2:0/0:21) - Moorteichwiese -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2019-06-08/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Trier Stampers/Stampers/TS - Mainz Golden Eagles/Eagles/MGE - 0:56 (0:18/0:24/0:6/0:8) - BSA Heiligkreuz -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2019-06-08/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - SG Duisburg/Mülheim/SB D/M/DM - Gießen Golden Dragons/Golden Dragons/GDD - 10:26 (0:8/8:18/2:0/0:0) - Wenderfeld -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-06-08/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - 44:21 (0:0/28:14/9:0/7:7) - Sportpark Höhenberg -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-06-08/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - 21:7 (0:0/0:0/14:0/7:7) - Stadion an der Lohmühle -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-06-08/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - Hannover Spartans/Spartans/HS - 41:29 (21:7/0:14/13:0/7:8) - LA-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-06-08/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates/Fighting Pirates/EFP - 24:45 (0:14/17:7/7:10/0:14) - Walder Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-06-08/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Straubing Spiders/Spiders/STS - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - 19:27 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - FTSV Stadion -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte - 2019-06-08/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - 13:27 (0:0/7:19/0:8/6:0) - Gernsheim, Stadion - Am Kaffeedamm - -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-06-08/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - Hamburg Junior Devils/Junior Devils/HJD - 27:0 (10:0/0:0/10:0/7:0) - Stadion Wilmersdorf -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-06-09/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Braunschweig FFC/Lions/BL - Oldenburg Coyotes/Coyotes/OOC - 20:0 (6:0/8:0/0:0/6:0) - Rote Wiese -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2019-06-09/0000-00-00 - 10:30 - Allgäu Comets/Comets/AC - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen/SG C/T/CT - 46:50 (0:16/8:6/22:22/16:6) - Illerstadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2019-06-09/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Nürnberg Rams/Rams/NR - Regensburg Phoenix/Phoenix/RP - 34:2 (0:0/0:0/22:2/12:0) - B.-Brecht-Schule -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-06-09/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - 33:13 (7:0/0:3/19:3/7:7) - Mommsenstadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-06-09/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - Ingolstadt Dukes/Dukes/ID - 28:26 (7:6/0:0/14:6/7:14) - Illerstadion, Kempten -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-06-09/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Razorbacks/RR - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - 35:37 (7:7/6:14/8:6/14:10) - Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-06-09/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Gießen Golden Dragons/Golden Dragons/GGD - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - 3:41 (0:6/3:21/0:7/0:7) - TSG Wieseck -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Süd - 2019-06-10/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Cologne Falconets/Falconets/CF - München Rangers/Rangers/MR - 20:8 (6:0/6:8/8:0/0:0) - Sportpark Müngersdorf -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-06-15/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Kobras/Kobras/BK - Hamburg Blue Devilyns/Devilyns/HBD - 21:6 (7:0/0:0/7:0/7:6) - Wilmersdorf -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Süd - 2019-06-15/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Cologne Falconets/Falconets/CF - Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters/Scorpions/SS - 6:7 (6:0/0:7/0:0/0:0) - Sportpark Müngersdorf -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-06-15/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Emden Tigers/Tigers/ET - Hannover Grizzlies/Grizzlies/HG - 0:33 (0:7/0:16/0:8/0:2) - Nordseestadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2019-06-15/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Mannheim Banditaz/Banditaz/MB - Trier Stampers/Stampers/TS - 42:30 (6:12/6:12/14:0/16:6) - Im Pfeiferswörth -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2019-06-15/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Bochum Miners/Miners/BM - SG Duisburg/Mülheim/SB D/M/DM - 60:0 (30:0/16:0/6:0/8:0) - Schultenhof -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/IC - 2019-06-15/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Leipzig Lions/Lions/LL - Assindia Fire Birds/Fire Birds/AFB - 17:13 (0:6/7:0/0:7/10:0) - Ratzelstadion -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Nord - 2019-06-15/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Swans/Swans/HS - Hamburg Phoenix/Phoenix/HP - 6:44 (0:12/0:20/6:6/0:6) - Ladenbecker Weg -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-06-15/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/HI - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 31:27 (6:7/0:10/6:3/19:7) - Philosophenweg -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-06-15/0000-00-00 - 16:30 - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/Lions/BL - 7:46 (0:27/0:7/7:7/0:5) - Luftschiffhafen -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-06-15/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - 13:12 (10:0/0:6/0:6/3:0) - Sportpark Höhenberg -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-06-15/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 20:55 (0:14/0:7/7:27/13:7) - VfL Benrath -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-06-15/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - 29:41 (7:10/10:3/0:14/12:14) - Dante-Stadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-06-15/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 21:63 (0:14/14:21/7:14/0:14) - GAZI-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-06-15/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates/Fighting Pirates/EFP - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - 62:14 (14:0/28:7/13:7/7:0) - Krückaustadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-06-15/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - 28:29 (14:7/7:6/7:0/0:16) - Hammer Park -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-06-15/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - Troisdorf Jets/Jets/TJ - 49:14 (28:0/7:7/7:7/7:0) - LA-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-06-15/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Biberach Beavers/Beavers/BIB - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Razorbacks/RR - 23:56 (7:7/9:14/0:21/7:14) - Adenauerallee -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-06-15/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 27:7 (7:0/20:0/0:7/0:0) - Stade Napoleon -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2019-06-15/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - Paderborn Dolphins/Dolphins/PD - 33:14 (7:7/14:0/6:0/6:7) - VfL Benrath -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2019-06-15/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Bonn Gamecocks/Gamecocks/BG - Düsseldorf Typhoons/Typhoons/DT - 12:22 (0:10/0:12/6:0/6:0) - Sportpark Pennenfeld -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-06-16/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - Berlin Knights/Knights/BKN - 19:14 (0:0/13:0/6:8/0:6) - Kilia Stadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2019-06-16/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Erfurt Indigos/Indigos/EI - Nürnberg Rams/Rams/NR - 0:48 (0:14/0:12/0:7/0:15) - Essener Straße -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2019-06-16/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Regensburg Phoenix/Phoenix/RP - Allgäu Comets/Comets/AC - 7:50 (7:8/0:12/0:22/0:8) - Weinweg -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-06-16/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - 25:27 (15:7/7:10/3:7/0:3) - Illerstadion, Kempten -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-06-16/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - Ingolstadt Dukes/Dukes/ID - 63:13 (21:0/21:7/7:6/14:0) - PSD Bank Arena -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-06-16/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hannover Spartans/Spartans/HS - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - 41:44 (13:21/21:10/0:7/7:6) - Rudi Kallweit Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-06-16/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - Gießen Golden Dragons/Golden Dragons/GGD - 17:0 (0:0/7:0/0:0/10:0) - Bürgerpark Nord -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte - 2019-06-16/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Mainz Golden Eagles/Eagles/MGE - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - 7:49 (0:14/0:21/7:7/0:7) - BSA Mombach -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte - 2019-06-16/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Rodgau Pioneers/Pioneers/RP - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - 0:20 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - - Wertung
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-06-16/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Hamburg Junior Devils/Junior Devils/HJD - 20:7 (7:0/7:0/6:0/0:7) - Bärnsdorfer Straße -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-06-16/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HYH - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - 28:6 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - Tribünenweg -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2019-06-16/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Holzgerlingen Twister/Twister/HT - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 0:20 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - Hinter den Weingärten - Wertung
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2019-06-16/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Freiburg Sacristans/Sacristans/FS - 14:6 (7:0/0:3/0:0/7:3) - TUS 1 Platz -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2019-06-21/0000-00-00 - 19:00 - Düsseldorf Typhoons/Typhoons/DT - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - 16:37 (3:8/6:8/0:7/7:14) - Rather Waldstadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2019-06-22/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Erfurt Indigos/Indigos/EI - Allgäu Comets/Comets/AC - 0:60 (0:30/0:16/0:8/0:6) - Cyriaksgebreite -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-06-22/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 42:7 (7:0/14:0/7:0/14:7) - Heinz-Steyer-Stadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-06-22/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - 28:28 (21:0/0:7/0:6/7:15) - FC Kilia -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-06-22/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/Lions/BL - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/HI - 35:28 (21:14/0:7/7:0/7:7) - Eintrachtstadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-06-22/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - 56:0 (14:0/13:0/15:0/14:0) - Optima-Sportpark -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-06-22/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - 21:19 (0:0/7:6/7:0/7:13) - GAZI-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-06-22/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - 37:40 (0:3/21:7/9:7/7:23) - Hammer Park -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-06-22/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - 39:45 (11:7/7:13/13:6/8:19) - Jahnstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-06-22/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - 43:0 (14:0/7:0/0:0/22:0) - Europaviertel -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte - 2019-06-22/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - Rodgau Pioneers/Pioneers/RP - 20:0 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - - Wertung
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte - 2019-06-22/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - 28:14 (0:14/7:0/7:0/14:0) - Europaviertel -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-06-22/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HYH - 14:15 (0:0/14:0/0:15/0:0) - Stadion Wilmersdorf -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-06-22/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Junior Devils/Junior Devils/HJD - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - 10:28 (3:7/7:0/0:14/0:7) - Hemmingstedter Weg -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2019-06-22/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Freiburg Sacristans/Sacristans/FS - Holzgerlingen Twister/Twister/HT - 20:0 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - FT Sportpark - Wertung
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2019-06-22/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - 35:14 (7:0/7:0/6:7/15:7) - Stadion auf der Lände -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-06-23/0000-00-00 - 12:30 - Berlin Knights/Knights/BKN - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - 0:2 (0:0/0:2/0:0/0:0) - F.-L.-Jahn-Sportpark -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Süd - 2019-06-23/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Cologne Falconets/Falconets/CF - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - 0:0 (0:0/0:0/0:0/0:0) - Sportpark Müngersdorf -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-06-23/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Emden Tigers/Tigers/ET - Braunschweig FFC/Lions/BL - 12:47 (6:15/6:14/0:6/0:12) - Nordseestadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2019-06-23/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Regensburg Phoenix/Phoenix/RP - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen/SG C/T/CT - 7:44 (0:14/7:8/0:14/0:8) - Weinweg -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2019-06-23/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Aachen Vampires/Vampires/AV - SG Duisburg/Mülheim/SB D/M/DM - 25:0 (6:0/0:0/7:0/12:0) - L.-Kuhnen-Stadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2019-06-23/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Bochum Miners/Miners/BM - Gießen Golden Dragons/Golden Dragons/GDD - 34:0 (20:0/8:0/6:0/-:-) - Schultenhof -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Nord - 2019-06-23/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Hamburg Pioneers Snappers/Pioneers/HPS - Hamburg Phoenix/Phoenix/HP - 60:6 (7:0/25:6/14:0/14:0) - Jahnring -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Ost - 2019-06-23/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Berlin Bears/Berlin Bears/BB - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 20:52 (0:21/6:14/8:10/6:7) - Lipschitzallee -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-06-23/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - 55:13 (10:0/14:7/21:0/10:6) - Mommsenstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-06-23/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hannover Spartans/Spartans/HS - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - 6:59 (6:28/0:14/0:7/0:10) - Rudi Kallweit Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-06-23/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Razorbacks/RR - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - 24:14 (14:0/0:7/7:0/3:7) - Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-06-23/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 14:36 (7:6/7:13/0:0/0:17) - Buniamshof -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2019-06-23/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - Bonn Gamecocks/Gamecocks/BG - 63:0 (21:0/28:0/7:0/7:0) - BSA Chorweiler -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-06-29/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Kobras/Kobras/BK - Hamburg Amazons/Amazons/HA - 33:24 (14:6/6:6/7:0/6:12) - Wilmersdorf -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2019-06-29/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - 0:20 (0:20/0:0/0:0/0:0) - - Wertung
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Nord - 2019-06-29/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Hurricanes/KBH - Hamburg Pioneers Snappers/Pioneers/HPS - 0:14 (0:0/0:6/0:8/0:0) - Moorteichwiese -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-06-29/0000-00-00 - 16:30 - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 13:33 (7:0/0:24/6:0/0:9) - Luftschiffhafen -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-06-29/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 0:27 (0:6/0:7/0:0/0:14) - Sportpark Höhenberg -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-06-29/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - 10:20 (3:0/7:13/0:7/0:0) - VfL Benrath -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-06-29/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - 19:18 (0:0/6:6/7:9/6:3) - Inn-Energie-Arena -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-06-29/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Ingolstadt Dukes/Dukes/ID - 51:0 (16:0/21:0/14:0/0:0) - Optima-Sportpark -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-06-29/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - 44:16 (7:0/16:0/14:6/7:10) - Jahnstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-06-29/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Troisdorf Jets/Jets/TJ - Hannover Spartans/Spartans/HS - 28:7 (7:0/7:0/7:7/7:0) - Aggerstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-06-29/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - 27:30 (0:7/7:17/7:0/13:6) - LA-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-06-29/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Biberach Beavers/Beavers/BIB - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - 21:19 (7:13/7:0/7:0/0:6) - Adenauerallee -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-06-29/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Gießen Golden Dragons/Golden Dragons/GGD - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Razorbacks/RR - 0:47 (0:27/0:7/0:0/0:13) - TSG Wieseck -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte - 2019-06-29/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - 19:7 (7:0/6:7/0:0/6:0) - Europaviertel -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-06-29/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 28:21 (6:0/8:7/6:14/8:0) - Stade Napoleon -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-06-29/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HYH - Hamburg Junior Devils/Junior Devils/HJD - 14:12 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - Tribünenweg -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2019-06-29/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - Freiburg Sacristans/Sacristans/FS - 49:7 (6:0/20:7/14:0/9:0) - Stadion auf der Lände -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2019-06-29/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 7:27 (0:0/0:14/7:6/0:7) - VfL Benrath -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2019-06-30/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Allgäu Comets/Comets/AC - Erfurt Indigos/Indigos/EI - 44:6 (8:0/6:0/16:0/14:6) - Illerstadion -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/West - 2019-06-30/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Assindia Fire Birds/Fire Birds/AFB - Braunschweig FFC/Lions/BL - 13:13 (7:0/6:7/0:3/0:3) - Bäuminghausstraße -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-06-30/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - 7:34 (0:0/0:24/0:7/7:3) - Illerstadion, Kempten -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-06-30/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - 52:14 (7:14/21:0/10:0/14:0) - Georg-Gassmann-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-06-30/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates/Fighting Pirates/EFP - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - 35:7 (7:7/14:0/7:0/7:0) - Krückaustadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-06-30/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - 0:49 (0:13/0:13/0:7/0:16) - Bürgerpark Nord -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte - 2019-06-30/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Mainz Golden Eagles/Eagles/MGE - Rodgau Pioneers/Pioneers/RP - 20:0 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - - Wertung
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-06-30/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - 33:21 (13:7/13:7/7:0/0:7) - Stadion Wilmersdorf -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2019-06-30/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 0:34 (0:7/0:6/0:14/0:7) - TUS 1 Platz -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2019-07-06/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Allgäu Comets/Comets/AC - Nürnberg Rams/Rams/NR - 24:0 (6:0/6:0/6:0/6:0) - Sportplatz am Bachtelweiher -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2019-07-06/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen/SG C/T/CT - Erfurt Indigos/Indigos/EI - 54:8 (16:0/14:0/8:8/16:0) - SA Onolzheim -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2019-07-06/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - 42:14 (14:8/16:6/12:0/0:0) - Matzenberg -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2019-07-06/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Gießen Golden Dragons/Golden Dragons/GDD - Aachen Vampires/Vampires/AV - 0:20 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - MTV - Wertung
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Nord - 2019-07-06/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Hurricanes/KBH - Hamburg Swans/Swans/HS - 64:6 (14:0/27:6/13:0/10:0) - Moorteichwiese -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-07-06/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HYH - 19:6 (13:0/6:0/0:0/0:6) - Bärnsdorfer Straße -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-07-06/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Junior Devils/Junior Devils/HJD - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 6:33 (6:0/0:13/0:7/0:13) - Hemmingstedter Weg -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2019-07-06/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 30:47 (14:24/2:3/6:6/8:14) - Stadion auf der Lände -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2019-07-06/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Bonn Gamecocks/Gamecocks/BG - Paderborn Dolphins/Dolphins/PD - 0:14 (0:7/0:0/0:7/0:0) - Sportpark Pennenfeld -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-07-07/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Blue Devilyns/Devilyns/HBD - Berlin Knights/Knights/BKN - 20:18 (8:0/0:18/6:0/6:0) - Hemmingstedter Weg -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Süd - 2019-07-07/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - München Rangers/Rangers/MR - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - 12:26 (6:0/6:8/0:12/0:6) - Dantestadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-07-07/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Oldenburg Coyotes/Coyotes/OOC - Emden Tigers/Tigers/ET - 32:0 (0:0/12:0/14:0/6:0) - Sportpark Osternburg -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-07-07/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Braunschweig FFC/Lions/BL - Hannover Grizzlies/Grizzlies/HG - 18:40 (0:6/0:12/12:14/6:8) - Rote Wiese -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2019-07-07/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Mannheim Banditaz/Banditaz/MB - Mainz Golden Eagles/Eagles/MGE - 0:54 (0:20/0:20/0:6/0:8) - Im Pfeiferswörth -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/IC - 2019-07-07/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Assindia Fire Birds/Fire Birds/AFB - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 12:42 (0:21/6:7/6:7/0:7) - Bäuminghausstraße -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte - 2019-07-07/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Mainz Golden Eagles/Eagles/MGE - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - 0:52 (0:6/0:21/0:19/0:6) - BSA Mombach -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte - 2019-07-07/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Rodgau Pioneers/Pioneers/RP - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - 0:20 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - - Wertung
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-07-07/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - 8:59 (0:19/0:13/0:13/8:14) - Buniamshof -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2019-07-07/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Holzgerlingen Twister/Twister/HT - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - 0:20 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - Hinter den Weingärten - Wertung
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2019-07-07/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - Düsseldorf Typhoons/Typhoons/DT - 32:6 (3:0/9:6/14:0/6:0) - BSA Chorweiler -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-07-13/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Amazons/Amazons/HA - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - 20:21 (0:6/0:0/12:6/8:9) - SV Polizei Homefield -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Süd - 2019-07-13/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - München Rangers/Rangers/MR - 14:12 (6:0/0:6/8:0/0:6) - Dantestadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2019-07-13/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - Trier Stampers/Stampers/TS - 66:18 (22:6/14:12/24:0/6:0) - Matzenberg -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-07-13/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - 24:31 (0:3/3:7/7:14/14:7) - Dante-Stadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-07-13/0000-00-00 - 18:30 - Ingolstadt Dukes/Dukes/ID - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - 31:21 (7:0/3:14/14:0/7:7) - ESV-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-07-13/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Troisdorf Jets/Jets/TJ - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - 24:35 (3:0/14:7/0:7/7:21) - Aggerstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-07-13/0000-00-00 - 17:30 - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - Hannover Spartans/Spartans/HS - 38:6 (17:0/14:0/7:0/0:6) - Buniamshof -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-07-13/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Gießen Golden Dragons/Golden Dragons/GGD - Biberach Beavers/Beavers/BIB - 7:37 (0:0/0:3/0:14/7:20) - TSG Wieseck -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-07-13/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - Straubing Spiders/Spiders/STS - 17:37 (3:2/7:8/7:14/0:13) - Europaviertel -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte - 2019-07-13/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - Rodgau Pioneers/Pioneers/RP - 20:0 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - - Wertung
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-07-13/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 7:0 (0:0/7:0/-:-/-:-) - Bärnsdorfer Straße - Abbruch im 2.Viertel
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-07-13/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - Hamburg Junior Devils/Junior Devils/HJD - 14:14 (0:0/7:0/7:7/0:7) - Buniamshof -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2019-07-13/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - Bonn Gamecocks/Gamecocks/BG - 49:12 (13:0/22:6/14:6/0:0) - VfL Benrath -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2019-07-13/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Paderborn Dolphins/Dolphins/PD - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 0:48 (0:12/0:20/0:0/0:16) - H.-Löns-Stadion -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-07-14/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Blue Devilyns/Devilyns/HBD - Berlin Kobras/Kobras/BK - 21:39 (0:6/7:13/14:0/0:20) - Hemmingstedter Weg -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Süd - 2019-07-14/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters/Scorpions/SS - Cologne Falconets/Falconets/CF - 24:14 (14:0/3:14/7:0/0:0) - TuS1 -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-07-14/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hannover Grizzlies/Grizzlies/HG - Oldenburg Coyotes/Coyotes/OOC - 20:0 (6:0/6:0/8:0/0:0) - 1897 Linden -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2019-07-14/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Nürnberg Rams/Rams/NR - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen/SG C/T/CT - 32:34 (13:14/6:14/7:6/6:0) - B.-Brecht-Schule -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2019-07-14/0000-00-00 - 10:30 - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - Mannheim Banditaz/Banditaz/MB - 0:26 (0:0/0:20/0:0/0:6) - Gernsheim, Stadion - Am Kaffeedamm - -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2019-07-14/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Aachen Vampires/Vampires/AV - Bochum Miners/Miners/BM - 14:40 (0:8/0:16/7:2/7:14) - L.-Kuhnen-Stadion -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte - 2019-07-14/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - Mainz Golden Eagles/Eagles/MGE - 7:22 (0:0/0:8/7:6/0:8) - Gernsheim, Stadion - Am Kaffeedamm - -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Nord - 2019-07-14/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HYH - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - 26:33 (8:0/9:6/0:12/9:15) - Tribünenweg -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2019-07-14/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Freiburg Sacristans/Sacristans/FS - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 13:26 (0:6/7:13/6:7/0:0) - FT Sportpark -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Süd - 2019-07-14/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Holzgerlingen Twister/Twister/HT - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - 0:20 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - Hinter den Weingärten - Wertung
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-07-20/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Knights/Knights/BKN - Hamburg Blue Devilyns/Devilyns/HBD - 21:7 (14:7/0:0/7:0/0:0) - Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn Sportpark -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2019-07-20/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - Mannheim Banditaz/Banditaz/MB - 20:0 (20:0/0:0/0:0/0:0) - Matzenberg - Wertung
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-07-20/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - 28:41 (0:7/14:7/7:6/7:21) - Inn-Energie-Arena -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-07-20/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Biberach Beavers/Beavers/BIB - Straubing Spiders/Spiders/STS - 21:38 (0:0/0:14/7:7/14:17) - Adenauerallee -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-07-20/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - 21:31 (0:7/14:14/0:7/7:3) - Europaviertel -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/West - 2019-07-20/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Düsseldorf Typhoons/Typhoons/DT - Paderborn Dolphins/Dolphins/PD - 12:6 (3:0/7:6/0:0/2:0) - Rather Waldstadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2019-07-21/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Erfurt Indigos/Indigos/EI - Regensburg Phoenix/Phoenix/RP - 6:0 (0:0/0:0/0:0/6:0) - Essener Straße -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2019-07-21/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - Trier Stampers/Stampers/TS - 28:13 (0:7/6:0/8:0/14:6) - Gernsheim, Stadion - Am Kaffeedamm - -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Nord - 2019-07-21/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Pioneers Snappers/Pioneers/HPS - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Hurricanes/KBH - 33:10 (7:3/19:7/0:0/7:0) - Jahnring -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Mitte - 2019-07-21/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - Rodgau Pioneers/Pioneers/RP - 20:0 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - - Wertung
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-07-27/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - Hamburg Blue Devilyns/Devilyns/HBD - 12:2 (0:0/6:0/6:0/0:2) - Seals Homefield Lübeck -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-07-27/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hannover Grizzlies/Grizzlies/HG - Emden Tigers/Tigers/ET - 20:0 (14:0/6:0/0:0/0:0) - 1897 Linden -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2019-07-27/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - Mainz Golden Eagles/Eagles/MGE - 0:28 (0:14/0:14/0:0/0:0) - Bürgerpark -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2019-07-27/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - SG Duisburg/Mülheim/SB D/M/DM - Bochum Miners/Miners/BM - 0:38 (0:6/0:20/0:6/0:6) - Wenderfeld -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-07-27/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/HI - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - 27:7 (7:7/7:0/6:0/7:0) - Philosophenweg -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-07-27/0000-00-00 - 16:30 - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 14:26 (7:3/7:14/0:3/0:6) - Luftschiffhafen -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-07-27/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 7:38 (0:14/0:14/0:10/7:0) - VfL Benrath -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-07-27/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 14:48 (0:3/14:7/0:35/0:3) - Dante-Stadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-07-27/0000-00-00 - 18:30 - Ingolstadt Dukes/Dukes/ID - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - 33:40 (14:0/0:13/5:6/14:21) - ESV-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-07-27/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Biberach Beavers/Beavers/BIB - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - 31:18 (7:0/0:10/12:2/12:6) - Adenauerallee -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-07-27/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Razorbacks/RR - 20:26 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Viertelfinale - 2019-07-27/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - Düsseldorf Typhoons/Typhoons/DT - 7:6 (0:0/7:0/0:0/0:6) - Europaviertel -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Viertelfinale - 2019-07-27/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - Fursty Razorbacks/Razorbacks/FR - 23:15 (7:8/0:0/0:7/16:0) - Stade Napoleon -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-07-28/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Berlin Knights/Knights/BKN - Berlin Kobras/Kobras/BK - 0:66 (0:25/0:28/0:6/0:7) - F.-L.-Jahn-Sportpark -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Süd - 2019-07-28/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - München Rangers/Rangers/MR - Cologne Falconets/Falconets/CF - 0:15 (0:0/0:9/0:0/0:6) - Dantestadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2019-07-28/0000-00-00 - 10:30 - Allgäu Comets/Comets/AC - Regensburg Phoenix/Phoenix/RP - 46:7 (14:7/18:0/6:0/8:0) - Illerstadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2019-07-28/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Nürnberg Rams/Rams/NR - Erfurt Indigos/Indigos/EI - 32:8 (0:0/0:8/12:0/20:0) - Zeppelinfeld -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-07-28/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/Lions/BL - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 34:9 (0:0/13:3/14:6/7:0) - Eintrachtstadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-07-28/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - 40:21 (0:7/7:14/26:0/7:0) - Illerstadion, Kempten -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-07-28/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - 38:17 (7:0/28:0/3:0/0:17) - PSD Bank Arena -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-07-28/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - Troisdorf Jets/Jets/TJ - 48:17 (0:3/21:0/20:7/7:7) - Buniamshof -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-07-28/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates/Fighting Pirates/EFP - 12:27 (2:6/7:14/0:7/3:0) - LA-Stadion -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Viertelfinale - 2019-07-28/0000-00-00 - 13:00 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - 58:12 (9:0/21:6/14:6/14:0) - Hagenbachstadion -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Viertelfinale - 2019-07-28/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 45:0 (17:0/7:0/0:0/21:0) - BSA Chorweiler -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-08-03/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - 38:7 (7:0/21:7/7:0/3:0) - Heinz-Steyer-Stadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-08-03/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/HI - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 36:30 (8:14/16:0/6:0/6:16) - Philosophenweg -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-08-03/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/Lions/BL - 21:49 (7:21/0:14/0:7/14:7) - FC Kilia -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-08-03/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - Ingolstadt Dukes/Dukes/ID - 0:24 (0:0/0:7/0:3/0:14) - Inn-Energie-Arena -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-08-03/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - 0:46 (0:12/0:24/0:7/0:3) - Dante-Stadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-08-03/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - 12:16 (0:0/12:0/0:10/0:6) - GAZI-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-08-03/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates/Fighting Pirates/EFP - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - 29:28 (7:7/0:0/7:7/15:14) - Krückaustadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-08-03/0000-00-00 - 19:00 - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Razorbacks/RR - Biberach Beavers/Beavers/BIB - 48:30 (20:14/0:16/14:0/14:0) - Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2019-08-04/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Trier Stampers/Stampers/TS - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - 7:60 (7:22/0:20/0:6/0:12) - BSA Heiligkreuz -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/West - 2019-08-04/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Braunschweig FFC/Lions/BL - Assindia Fire Birds/Fire Birds/AFB - 25:14 (2:0/16:7/0:7/7:0) - Rote Wiese -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-08-04/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 36:42 (0:21/14:7/14:6/8:8) - Georg-Gassmann-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-08-04/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - 26:27 (0:7/19:0/7:7/0:13) - Bürgerpark Nord -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-08-04/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Straubing Spiders/Spiders/STS - Gießen Golden Dragons/Golden Dragons/GGD - 62:0 (16:0/25:0/7:0/14:0) - FTSV Stadion Straubing -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-08-10/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Kobras/Kobras/BK - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - 46:6 (0:0/12:0/20:0/14:6) - Wilmersdorf -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-08-10/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Amazons/Amazons/HA - Berlin Knights/Knights/BKN - 56:0 (8:0/22:0/6:0/20:0) - SV Polizei -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2019-08-10/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen/SG C/T/CT - Allgäu Comets/Comets/AC - 42:32 (16:12/6:14/0:6/20:0) - Holderfeld, Tübingen -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-Ost - 2019-08-10/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Regensburg Phoenix/Phoenix/RP - Nürnberg Rams/Rams/NR - 27:20 (0:6/13:6/0:0/14:8) - Weinweg -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2019-08-10/0000-00-00 - 13:00 - Mannheim Banditaz/Banditaz/MB - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - 6:62 (0:20/0:16/6:12/0:14) - Im Pfeiferswörth -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-08-10/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/HI - 7:21 (0:0/0:7/7:7/0:7) - FC Kilia -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-08-10/0000-00-00 - 16:30 - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 7:14 (0:0/0:7/0:0/7:7) - Luftschiffhafen -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-08-10/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/Lions/BL - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 19:3 (3:0/10:3/6:0/0:0) - Eintrachtstadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-08-10/0000-00-00 - 18:30 - Ingolstadt Dukes/Dukes/ID - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - 37:27 (21:13/7:0/6:7/3:7) - ESV-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-08-10/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hannover Spartans/Spartans/HS - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates/Fighting Pirates/EFP - 14:48 (7:14/0:13/7:14/0:7) - Rudi Kallweit Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-08-10/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - 14:41 (7:7/7:14/0:6/0:14) - Walder Stadion -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Halbfinale - 2019-08-10/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 36:51 (7:9/14:14/7:14/8:20) - Hagenbachstadion -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Süd - 2019-08-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - München Rangers/Rangers/MR - Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters/Scorpions/SS - 8:6 (0:0/8:0/0:0/0:6) - Dantestadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-08-11/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Oldenburg Coyotes/Coyotes/OOC - Braunschweig FFC/Lions/BL - 6:0 (6:0/0:0/0:0/0:0) - Sportpark Osternburg -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Süd-West - 2019-08-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Mainz Golden Eagles/Eagles/MGE - Trier Stampers/Stampers/TS - 56:0 (14:0/20:0/8:0/14:0) - BSA Mombach -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/West - 2019-08-11/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Gießen Golden Dragons/Golden Dragons/GDD - SG Duisburg/Mülheim/SB D/M/DM - 0:46 (0:16/0:16/0:8/0:6) - MTV -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Nord - 2019-08-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Swans/Swans/HS - Hamburg Pioneers Snappers/Pioneers/HPS - 6:44 (0:2/0:28/0:14/6:0) - Ladenbecker Weg -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Ost - 2019-08-11/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Berlin Bears/Berlin Bears/BB - Leipzig Lions/Lions/LL - 35:9 (13:0/15:2/0:7/7:0) - Lipschitzallee -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/West - 2019-08-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/KL - Assindia Fire Birds/Fire Birds/AFB - 6:26 (0:7/0:12/6:0/0:7) - A.d.Sportplätzen 10 -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-08-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - 22:19 (7:7/0:0/0:0/15:12) - Illerstadion, Kempten -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-08-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - 42:34 (20:7/14:7/8:13/0:7) - Optima-Sportpark -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-08-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - 36:40 (7:7/7:13/7:6/15:14) - LA-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-08-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Straubing Spiders/Spiders/STS - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - 21:20 (0:7/7:0/0:0/14:13) - Stadion am Peterswöhrd -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Halbfinale - 2019-08-11/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Adler/Adler/BA - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - 35:37 (8:8/13:15/0:7/14:7) - Stade Napoleon -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Süd - 2019-08-17/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters/Scorpions/SS - 0:22 (0:20/0:0/0:0/0:2) - Dantestadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Viertelfinale - 2019-08-17/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen/SG C/T/CT - Saarland Hurricanes/Hurricanes/SH - 66:50 (12:20/16:16/16:0/22:14) - Stemmler Arena, Tübingen -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Viertelfinale - 2019-08-17/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hannover Grizzlies/Grizzlies/HG - Aachen Vampires/Vampires/AV - 39:35 (0:7/6:7/14:21/19:0) - Beekestadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-08-17/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/HI - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/Lions/BL - 0:37 (0:23/0:7/0:7/0:0) - Philosophenweg -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-08-17/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - 10:17 (0:11/10:0/0:6/0:0) - VfL Benrath -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-08-17/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - 6:21 (0:6/3:8/3:0/0:7) - Inn-Energie-Arena -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-08-17/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates/Fighting Pirates/EFP - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - 54:23 (19:2/7:14/14:7/14:0) - Krückaustadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-08-17/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Troisdorf Jets/Jets/TJ - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - 14:36 (0:13/7:6/0:14/7:3) - Aggerstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-08-17/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - 28:14 (7:0/7:7/0:0/14:7) - Walder Stadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Viertelfinale - 2019-08-18/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Bochum Miners/Miners/BM - Braunschweig FFC/Lions/BL - 26:40 (0:14/14:14/6:6/6:6) - Schultenhof -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/IC - 2019-08-18/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Berlin Bears/Berlin Bears/BB - Braunschweig FFC/Lions/BL - 32:12 (7:0/12:0/13:12/0:0) - Lipschitzallee -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Nord - 2019-08-18/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Phoenix/Phoenix/HP - Hamburg Pioneers Snappers/Pioneers/HPS - 0:32 (0:0/0:0/0:20/0:12) - Steinwiesenweg -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-08-18/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 43:22 (3:7/0:7/14:0/26:8) - Mommsenstadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-08-18/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - 34:0 (7:0/7:0/14:0/6:0) - Heinz-Steyer-Stadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-08-18/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - 51:12 (13:0/24:6/7:6/7:0) - PSD Bank Arena -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-08-18/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - 52:0 (24:0/14:0/7:0/7:0) - Georg-Gassmann-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-08-18/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Razorbacks/RR - Gießen Golden Dragons/Golden Dragons/GGD - 20:0 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten - Wertung
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-08-18/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Straubing Spiders/Spiders/STS - Biberach Beavers/Beavers/BIB - 61:6 (6:0/27:6/14:0/14:0) - Stadion am Peterswöhrd -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Nord - 2019-08-24/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hamburg Phoenix/Phoenix/HP - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Hurricanes/KBH - 12:45 (0:21/6:7/0:14/6:3) - Steinwiesenweg -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-08-24/0000-00-00 - 16:30 - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - 29:0 (0:0/6:0/14:0/9:0) - Luftschiffhafen -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-08-24/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Wildcats/KW - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - 28:55 (14:27/0:14/7:7/7:7) - Inn-Energie-Arena -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-08-24/0000-00-00 - 18:30 - Ingolstadt Dukes/Dukes/ID - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - 28:11 (14:6/7:0/0:3/7:2) - ESV-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-08-24/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hannover Spartans/Spartans/HS - Troisdorf Jets/Jets/TJ - 35:21 (14:0/0:0/7:0/14:21) - Rudi Kallweit Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-08-24/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates/Fighting Pirates/EFP - 20:29 (0:14/14:7/6:0/0:8) - Hammer Park -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-08-24/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Gießen Golden Dragons/Golden Dragons/GGD - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - 7:33 (0:7/0:7/0:12/7:7) - TSG Wieseck -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-08-24/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - 75:18 (27:6/27:6/7:6/14:0) - Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Junior Bowl - 2019-08-24/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 18:57 (6:8/6:28/0:14/6:7) - Optima-Sportpark, Schw.Hall -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Nord - 2019-08-25/0000-00-00 - 13:00 - Hamburg Amazons/Amazons/HA - Berlin Kobras/Kobras/BK - 28:55 (14:20/0:16/14:6/0:13) - SV Polizei -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Viertelfinale - 2019-08-25/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Mainz Golden Eagles/Eagles/MGE - Allgäu Comets/Comets/AC - 0:20 (0:20/0:0/0:0/0:0) - BSA Mombach - Wertung
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Ost - 2019-08-25/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Leipzig Lions/Lions/LL - 49:18 (7:6/14:6/14:0/14:6) - Bärnsdorfer Straße -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/West - 2019-08-25/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Assindia Fire Birds/Fire Birds/AFB - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/KL - 33:0 (7:0/17:0/9:0/0:0) - Bäuminghausstraße -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-08-25/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 16:13 (3:0/13:0/0:13/0:0) - Mommsenstadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-08-25/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/HI - 14:0 (7:0/7:0/0:0/0:0) - Sportpark Höhenberg -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-08-25/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/Lions/BL - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - 70:14 (7:7/28:0/21:0/14:7) - Eintrachtstadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-08-25/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - 36:15 (6:3/14:0/9:0/7:12) - Georg-Gassmann-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-08-25/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - 42:40 (7:0/14:7/14:14/7:19) - Buniamshof -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-08-25/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - 34:24 (10:7/14:10/7:7/3:0) - LA-Stadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-08-31/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/HI - 31:14 (3:0/21:7/7:0/0:7) - Heinz-Steyer-Stadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-08-31/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 9:21 (0:7/9:0/0:0/0:14) - FC Kilia -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-08-31/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/Lions/BL - 13:77 (7:21/6:21/0:21/0:14) - VfL Benrath -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-08-31/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Munich Cowboys/Cowboys/MC - Ingolstadt Dukes/Dukes/ID - 24:17 (7:0/3:3/14:7/0:7) - Dante-Stadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-08-31/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - 24:26 (0:7/7:13/7:3/10:3) - GAZI-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-08-31/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - 21:14 (13:0/8:6/0:0/0:8) - Hammer Park -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-08-31/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - Hannover Spartans/Spartans/HS - 20:0 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - Jahnstadion - Wertung
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-08-31/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Troisdorf Jets/Jets/TJ - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - 14:42 (0:6/14:22/0:14/0:0) - Aggerstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-08-31/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Biberach Beavers/Beavers/BIB - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - 21:50 (0:14/0:24/0:6/21:6) - Adenauerallee -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Halbfinale - 2019-09-01/0000-00-00 - 10:30 - Allgäu Comets/Comets/AC - SG Crailsheim/Tübingen/SG C/T/CT - 34:6 (6:0/6:6/14:0/8:0) - Illerstadion -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Halbfinale - 2019-09-01/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hannover Grizzlies/Grizzlies/HG - Braunschweig FFC/Lions/BL - 27:34 (0:10/14:16/6:8/7:0) - Beekestadion -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/West - 2019-09-01/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Braunschweig FFC/Lions/BL - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/KL - 38:0 (14:0/17:0/0:0/7:0) - Rote Wiese -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-09-01/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - 22:8 (10:0/6:0/0:8/6:0) - Sportpark Höhenberg -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-09-01/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 26:71 (0:28/0:22/13:14/13:7) - Illerstadion, Kempten -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-09-01/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates/Fighting Pirates/EFP - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - 28:45 (14:7/0:7/7:21/7:10) - Krückaustadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-09-01/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Razorbacks/RR - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - 53:7 (0:7/13:0/21:0/19:0) - Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-09-01/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Straubing Spiders/Spiders/STS - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - 38:10 (7:0/3:10/7:0/21:0) - Stadion am Peterswöhrd -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Viertelfinale - 2019-09-07/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Berlin Bears/Berlin Bears/BB - Assindia Fire Birds/Fire Birds/AFB - 69:14 (14:0/12:0/23:8/20:6) - DeGeWo-Stadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-09-07/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 20:14 (7:0/13:14/0:0/0:0) - Heinz-Steyer-Stadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-09-07/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Düsseldorf Panther/Panther/DP - Cologne Crocodiles/Crocodiles/CGC - 3:28 (0:0/3:21/0:7/0:0) - VfL Benrath -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-09-07/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/HI - Potsdam Royals/Royals/PR - 24:7 (7:0/7:0/3:7/7:0) - Philosophenweg -
GFL(German Football League)/Nord - 2019-09-07/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/Lions/BL - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Canes/KBH - 53:14 (14:0/17:0/9:0/13:14) - Eintrachtstadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-09-07/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Allgäu Comets/Comets/ALC - 51:8 (14:0/10:0/14:0/13:8) - Optima-Sportpark -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-09-07/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - 30:34 (7:0/13:20/0:14/10:0) - PSD Bank Arena -
GFL(German Football League)/Süd - 2019-09-07/0000-00-00 - 18:30 - Ingolstadt Dukes/Dukes/ID - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - 32:27 (0:14/7:7/19:6/6:0) - ESV-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-09-07/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Hannover Spartans/Spartans/HS - Hamburg Huskies/Huskies/HH - 19:40 (7:6/6:27/6:7/0:0) - Rudi Kallweit Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-09-07/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Langenfeld Longhorns/Longhorns/LL - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates/Fighting Pirates/EFP - 53:34 (7:7/10:21/22:0/14:6) - Jahnstadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-09-07/0000-00-00 - 17:30 - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - Rostock Griffins/Griffins/RG - 16:33 (0:7/3:14/7:0/6:12) - Buniamshof -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Nord - 2019-09-07/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - Solingen Paladins/Paladins/SP - Troisdorf Jets/Jets/TJ - 43:13 (20:0/8:0/15:0/0:13) - Walder Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-09-07/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Wiesbaden Phantoms/Phantoms/WP - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Razorbacks/RR - 24:30 (7:14/7:3/7:0/3:13) - Europaviertel -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-09-07/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Saarland Hurricanes/Canes/SH - Biberach Beavers/Beavers/BIB - 54:3 (7:3/21:0/20:0/6:0) - Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Halbfinale - 2019-09-08/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Berlin Kobras/Kobras/BK - Cologne Falconets/Falconets/CF - 19:10 (6:2/6:0/0:0/7:8) - Mommsenstadion -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Halbfinale - 2019-09-08/0000-00-00 - 16:00 - Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters/Scorpions/SS - Hamburg Amazons/Amazons/HA - 16:0 (3:0/6:0/7:0/0:0) - TUS 1 Platz -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Viertelfinale - 2019-09-08/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Braunschweig FFC/Lions/BL - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Hurricanes/KBH - 14:34 (0:17/0:3/7:7/7:7) - Rote Wiese -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Süd - 2019-09-08/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Darmstadt Diamonds/Diamonds/DD - Straubing Spiders/Spiders/STS - 0:35 (0:7/0:7/0:14/0:7) - Bürgerpark Nord -
DBL(Damenbundesliga)/Ladies Bowl - 2019-09-21/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Berlin Kobras/Kobras/BK - Stuttgart Scorpions Sisters/Scorpions/SS - 26:24 (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) - Wilmersdorf, Berlin -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Halbfinale - 2019-09-21/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Kiel Baltic Hurricanes/Hurricanes/KBH - 41:17 (14:0/0:0/14:7/13:10) - Bärnsdorfer Straße -
GFL(German Football League)/Viertelfinale - 2019-09-21/0000-00-00 - 17:00 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Berlin Rebels/Rebels/BR - 45:24 (14:0/7:14/7:3/17:7) - Optima-Sportpark -
GFL(German Football League)/Viertelfinale - 2019-09-21/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/Lions/BL - Stuttgart Scorpions/Scorpions/SS - 70:3 (21:0/21:3/21:0/7:0) - Eintrachtstadion -
GFL(German Football League)/Viertelfinale - 2019-09-21/0000-00-00 - 20:00 - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - Hildesheim Invaders/Invaders/HI - 28:7 (0:0/14:7/7:0/7:0) - PSD-Bank-Arena -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Relegation - 2019-09-21/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Düsseldorf Panther/Düsseldorf Panther/Düsseldorf Panther - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates/Fighting Pirates/EFP - 14:47 (0:7/6:13/0:14/8:13) - VfL Benrath -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Halbfinale - 2019-09-22/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Hamburg Pioneers Snappers/Pioneers/HPS - Berlin Bears/Berlin Bears/BB - 42:17 (7:0/23:6/0:8/12:3) - Jahnring -
GFL(German Football League)/Viertelfinale - 2019-09-22/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Marburg Mercenaries/Mercenaries/MM - 39:22 (7:6/10:8/14:0/8:8) - H.-Steyer-Stadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Relegation - 2019-09-22/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Kirchdorf Wildcats/Kirchdorf Wildcats - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Razorbacks/RR - 28:40 (0:13/7:7/7:20/14:0) - Inn-Energie-Arena -
GFL(German Football League)/Halbfinale - 2019-09-28/0000-00-00 - 17:15 - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - 30:13 (0:6/16:7/7:0/7:0) - Optima-Sportpark -
DBL2(2. Damenbundesliga)/Finale - 2019-09-29/0000-00-00 - 11:00 - Braunschweig FFC/Lions/BL - Allgäu Comets/Comets/AC - 22:20 (0:12/8:0/6:8/8:0) - Rote Wiese -
GFL(German Football League)/Halbfinale - 2019-09-29/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/Lions/BL - Frankfurt Universe/Universe/FU - 36:18 (5:6/10:0/14:0/7:12) - Eintrachtstadion -
GFLJ(German Football League Juniors)/Relegation - 2019-09-29/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Lübeck Cougars/Cougars/LC - Spandau Bulldogs/Spandau Bulldogs/Spandau Bulldogs - 27:0 (0:0/6:0/7:0/14:0) - Buniamshof -
DFFL(Deutsche Flag Football Liga)/Finale - 2019-10-05/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Dresden Monarchs/Monarchs/DM - Hamburg Pioneers Snappers/Pioneers/HPS - 17:7 (0:7/3:0/14:0/0:0) - Bärnsdorfer Straße -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Relegation - 2019-10-05/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Elmshorn Fighting Pirates/Fighting Pirates/EFP - Düsseldorf Panther/Düsseldorf Panther/Düsseldorf Panther - 34:21 (14:0/7:0/6:0/7:21) - Krückaustadion -
GFL2(German Football League 2)/Relegation - 2019-10-06/0000-00-00 - 15:00 - Ravensburg Razorbacks/Razorbacks/RR - Kirchdorf Wildcats/Kirchdorf Wildcats/Kirchdorf Wildcats - 58:34 (12:7/25:13/14:7/7:7) - Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten -
GFL(German Football League)/German Bowl - 2019-10-12/0000-00-00 - 18:00 - New Yorker Lions Braunschweig/Lions/BL - Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns/Unicorns/SHU - 10:7 (0:0/0:0/10:0/0:7) - Commerzbankarena, Frankfurt -
JL17(Jugendländerauswahl U17)/A1 - 2019-10-26/0000-00-00 - 09:00 - Bayern Warriors/Bayern/By - Hamburg HamJam/Hamburg/HH - 33:7 (10:7/3:0/7:0/13:0) - Sportpark GVO Oldenburg -
JL17(Jugendländerauswahl U17)/A1 - 2019-10-26/0000-00-00 - 12:30 - Baden-Württemberg Lions/BaWü/BW - Bayern Warriors/Bayern/By - 34:35 (0:7/20:7/8:7/6:14) - Sportpark GVO Oldenburg -
JL17(Jugendländerauswahl U17)/A1 - 2019-10-26/0000-00-00 - 15:30 - Hamburg HamJam/Hamburg/HH - Baden-Württemberg Lions/BaWü/BW - 15:23 (7:6/0:0/0:11/8:6) - Sportpark GVO Oldenburg -
JL17(Jugendländerauswahl U17)/A2 - 2019-10-26/0000-00-00 - 09:00 - Hessen Pride/Hessen/H - Berlin/Brandenburg Big East/Berlin/BB - 0:20 (0:0/0:0/0:7/0:13) - Sportpark GVO Oldenburg -
JL17(Jugendländerauswahl U17)/A2 - 2019-10-26/0000-00-00 - 12:30 - Nordrhein-Westfalen Green Machine/NRW/NRW - Hessen Pride/Hessen/H - 38:0 (13:0/11:0/14:0/0:0) - Sportpark GVO Oldenburg -
JL17(Jugendländerauswahl U17)/A2 - 2019-10-26/0000-00-00 - 15:30 - Berlin/Brandenburg Big East/Berlin/BB - Nordrhein-Westfalen Green Machine/NRW/NRW - 0:19 (0:13/0:6/0:0/0:0) - Sportpark GVO Oldenburg -
JL17(Jugendländerauswahl U17)/B - 2019-10-27/0000-00-00 - 10:00 - Saxony Knights/Sachsen/S - Niedersachsen Mustangs/Niedersachsen/NS - 9:14 (3:0/0:8/6:6/0:0) - Sportpark GVO Oldenburg -
JL17(Jugendländerauswahl U17)/B - 2019-10-27/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Schleswig-Holstein Sharks/Schleswig-Holstein/SH - Saxony Knights/Sachsen/S - 14:0 (0:0/0:0/7:0/7:0) - Sportpark GVO Oldenburg -
JL17(Jugendländerauswahl U17)/B - 2019-10-27/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Niedersachsen Mustangs/Niedersachsen/NS - Schleswig-Holstein Sharks/Schleswig-Holstein/SH - 22:0 (0:0/8:0/6:0/8:0) - Sportpark GVO Oldenburg -
JL17(Jugendländerauswahl U17)/Finale - 2019-10-27/0000-00-00 - 14:00 - Bayern Warriors/Bayern/By - Nordrhein-Westfalen Green Machine/NRW/NRW - 8:22 (0:2/0:12/8:8/0:0) - Sportpark GVO Oldenburg -
JL17(Jugendländerauswahl U17)/Platz 3 - 2019-10-27/0000-00-00 - 12:00 - Berlin/Brandenburg Big East/Berlin/BB - Baden-Württemberg Lions/BaWü/BW - 6:14 (6:0/0:0/0:0/0:14) - Sportpark GVO Oldenburg -
JL17(Jugendländerauswahl U17)/Platz 5 - 2019-10-27/0000-00-00 - 10:00 - Hamburg HamJam/Hamburg/HH - Hessen Pride/Hessen/H - 7:3 (0:3/7:0/0:0/0:0) - Sportpark GVO Oldenburg -