MU19OL;U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;0000-00-00;0000-00-00;00:00;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;0;20;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Sportanlage Rebstock;gewertet, Rückzug
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;C;2019-01-12;0000-00-00;11:00;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;50;14;20;14;30;0;-;-;-;-;Hessen-Homburg-Schule;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;C;2019-01-12;0000-00-00;12:15;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;18;45;6;31;12;14;-;-;-;-;Hessen-Homburg-Schule;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;C;2019-01-12;0000-00-00;13:30;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;26;42;6;20;0;0;20;22;0;0;Hessen-Homburg-Schule;
MU16FLW;U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter;;2019-01-13;0000-00-00;11:00;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;12;47;0;27;12;20;-;-;-;-;Hessen-Homburg-Schule;
MU16FLW;U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter;;2019-01-13;0000-00-00;12:30;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;6;50;0;19;6;31;-;-;-;-;Hessen-Homburg-Schule;
MU16FLW;U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter;;2019-01-13;0000-00-00;13:30;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;40;6;26;6;14;0;-;-;-;-;Hessen-Homburg-Schule;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;A;2019-01-26;0000-00-00;00:00;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;41;13;26;7;15;6;0;0;0;0;Schulzentrum Süd;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;A;2019-01-26;0000-00-00;00:00;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;12;33;6;20;6;13;0;0;0;0;Schulzentrum Süd;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;A;2019-01-26;0000-00-00;00:00;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;47;25;21;12;26;13;0;0;0;0;Schulzentrum Süd;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;B;2019-02-24;0000-00-00;10:00;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;7;23;0;14;7;9;-;-;-;-;Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;B;2019-02-24;0000-00-00;11:15;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;51;12;31;12;20;0;-;-;-;-;Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;B;2019-02-24;0000-00-00;12:30;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;31;12;7;6;24;6;-;-;-;-;Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;IC;2019-03-02;0000-00-00;11:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;19;75;13;40;6;35;-;-;-;-;Sporthalle Europaviertel;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;IC;2019-03-02;0000-00-00;12:15;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;32;34;24;7;8;27;-;-;-;-;Sporthalle Europaviertel;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;IC;2019-03-02;0000-00-00;13:30;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;35;33;14;19;21;14;-;-;-;-;Sporthalle Europaviertel;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;IC;2019-03-09;0000-00-00;11:00;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;48;19;18;13;30;6;0;0;0;0;Georg-Blüchner-Schule;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;IC;2019-03-09;0000-00-00;12:15;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;6;66;0;42;6;24;0;0;0;0;Georg-Blüchner-Schule;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;IC;2019-03-09;0000-00-00;13:30;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;0;40;0;26;0;14;0;0;0;0;Georg-Blüchner-Schule;
MU16FLW;U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter;;2019-03-10;0000-00-00;11:00;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;36;32;24;20;12;12;0;0;0;0;Georg-Blücher-Schule;
MU16FLW;U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter;;2019-03-10;0000-00-00;12:15;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;48;6;27;6;21;0;0;0;0;0;Georg-Blücher-Schule;
MU16FLW;U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter;;2019-03-10;0000-00-00;13:30;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;60;14;27;6;33;8;0;0;0;0;Georg-Blücher-Schule;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;IC;2019-03-16;0000-00-00;10:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;13;25;6;18;7;7;0;0;0;0;Felsinghalle TSG 1848;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;IC;2019-03-16;0000-00-00;11:15;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;6;44;6;18;0;26;0;0;0;0;Felsinghalle TSG 1848;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;IC;2019-03-16;0000-00-00;12:30;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;13;43;7;12;12;31;0;0;0;0;Felsinghalle TSG 1848;
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2019-03-23;0000-00-00;15:00;Fulda Saints;Fulda Saints;Fulda Saints;Rüsselsheim Crusaders;Rüsselsheim Crusaders;Rüsselsheim Crusaders;0;26;0;0;0;0;0;12;0;14;Sportzentrum Johannesberg;
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2019-03-23;0000-00-00;18:30;Heidelberg Hunters;Heidelberg Hunters;Heidelberg Hunters;Hanau Hornets;Hanau Hornets;Hanau Hornets;13;0;7;0;0;0;0;0;6;0;Fritz-Grunebaum Sportpark;
FSJ;Freundschaftsspiel Jugend;;2019-03-23;0000-00-00;16:00;Stuttgart Scorpions;Stuttgart Scorpions;Stuttgart Scorpions;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Wiesbaden Phantoms;41;5;13;3;7;2;14;0;7;0;TuS1-Platz;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;A;2019-03-23;0000-00-00;11:00;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;48;6;30;6;18;0;0;0;0;0;Otto-Schott-Sportzentrum;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;A;2019-03-23;0000-00-00;12:30;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;39;26;20;20;19;6;0;0;0;0;Otto-Schott-Sportzentrum;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;A;2019-03-23;0000-00-00;14:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;26;51;19;31;7;20;0;0;0;0;Otto-Schott-Sportzentrum;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;B;2019-03-23;0000-00-00;11:00;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;51;14;26;6;-;-;25;8;-;-;Staufenhalle;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;B;2019-03-23;0000-00-00;12:15;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;30;26;18;8;-;-;12;18;-;-;Staufenhalle;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;B;2019-03-23;0000-00-00;13:30;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;12;48;6;36;-;-;6;12;-;-;Staufenhalle;
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2019-03-24;0000-00-00;11:00;Cologne Falcons II;Cologne Falcons II;Cologne Falcons II;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;16;29;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Ostkampfbahn;nicht gemeldet
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2019-03-24;0000-00-00;15:00;Badener Greifs;Badener Greifs;Badener Greifs;Gernsheim Gladiators;Gernsheim Gladiators;Gernsheim Gladiators;36;7;22;7;7;0;7;0;0;0;KA-Grünwettersbach;nicht gemeldet
MU16FLW;U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter;;2019-03-24;0000-00-00;10:00;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;45;25;27;13;-;-;18;12;-;-;Staufenhalle;
MU16FLW;U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter;;2019-03-24;0000-00-00;11:15;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;40;41;28;20;-;-;12;21;-;-;Staufenhalle;
MU16FLW;U16 Flagliga Mitte Winter;;2019-03-24;0000-00-00;12:30;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;12;28;6;21;-;-;6;7;-;-;Staufenhalle;
FSJ;Freundschaftsspiel Jugend;;2019-03-30;0000-00-00;15:00;Troisdorf Jets;Troisdorf Jets;Troisdorf Jets;Hanau Hornets;Hanau Hornets;Hanau Hornets;21;6;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Aggerstadion;nicht gemeldet
BWFS;Freundschaftsspiele Baden-Württemberg;;2019-03-31;0000-00-00;15:00;Pforzheim Wilddogs;Pforzheim Wilddogs;Pforzheim Wilddogs;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Wiesbaden Phantoms;14;17;0;7;7;7;0;0;7;3;Sportgelände am Riebergle, Pforzheim;
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2019-03-31;0000-00-00;15:00;Pforzheim Wilddogs;Pforzheim Wilddogs;Pforzheim Wilddogs;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Wiesbaden Phantoms;14;17;0;7;7;7;0;0;7;3;Ispringer Pfad;
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2019-04-06;0000-00-00;16:00;Pirmasens Praetorians;Pirmasens Praetorians;Pirmasens Praetorians;Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds;Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds;Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds;18;55;0;13;12;21;0;14;6;7;Sportstätte Spesbach;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;C;2019-04-06;0000-00-00;11:00;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;47;52;18;26;29;26;-;-;-;-;Erich-Kästner-Schule;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;C;2019-04-06;0000-00-00;12:15;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;44;19;32;7;12;12;-;-;-;-;Erich-Kästner-Schule;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;C;2019-04-06;0000-00-00;13:30;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;42;24;21;6;21;18;-;-;-;-;Erich-Kästner-Schule;
MU19RL;U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-04-06;0000-00-00;12:00;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;0;21;0;0;0;6;0;0;0;15;Herbert Dröse Stadion ;
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2019-04-13;0000-00-00;15:00;Fulda Saints;Fulda Saints;Fulda Saints;Erfurt Indigos;Erfurt Indigos;Erfurt Indigos;6;12;0;10;0;0;0;0;6;2;;
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2019-04-13;0000-00-00;15:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Darmstadt Diamonds;Darmstadt Diamonds;Marburg Mercenaries;Marburg Mercenaries;Marburg Mercenaries;6;40;0;10;0;14;0;9;6;7;Bürgerpark;
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2019-04-13;0000-00-00;16:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Gießen Golden Dragons;Gießen Golden Dragons;Trier Stampers;Trier Stampers;Trier Stampers;47;30;14;0;13;0;14;16;6;14;MTV-Sportplatz;
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2019-04-13;0000-00-00;16:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Gießen Golden Dragons;Gießen Golden Dragons;Trier Stampers;Trier Stampers;Trier Stampers;47;30;14;0;13;0;14;16;6;14;MTV Sportplatz;
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2019-04-13;0000-00-00;17:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Würzburg Panthers;Würzburg Panthers;Würzburg Panthers;45;21;7;0;28;14;10;0;0;7;;
FSJ;Freundschaftsspiel Jugend;;2019-04-13;0000-00-00;13:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Crailsheim Titans;Crailsheim Titans;Crailsheim Titans;0;8;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;8;Sportzentrum Nordwest;U19
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-04-13;0000-00-00;15:00;Nauheim Wildboys;Wildboys;NWB;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;0;20;0;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;Sportpark Nauheim;Spiel umgewertet
MU19RL;U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-04-13;0000-00-00;12:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Heegstrauchweg;abgesagt, gewertet
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2019-04-14;0000-00-00;14:00;Rüsselsheim Crusaders;Rüsselsheim Crusaders;Rüsselsheim Crusaders;Mainz Golden Eagles;Mainz Golden Eagles;Mainz Golden Eagles;14;31;0;0;0;21;14;0;0;10;Stadion Sommerdamm;
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2019-04-14;0000-00-00;15:30;Hassloch 8 Balls;Hassloch 8 Balls;Hassloch 8 Balls;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;29;6;6;0;9;0;7;6;7;0;1. FC 08 Haßloch;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;Finale;2019-04-14;0000-00-00;10:00;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;40;14;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Staufenhalle;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;Finale;2019-04-14;0000-00-00;11:15;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;37;52;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Staufenhalle;
MU13FLW;U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter;Finale;2019-04-14;0000-00-00;12:30;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;20;39;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Staufenhalle;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-04-27;0000-00-00;17:00;Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns;Unicorns;SHU;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;52;9;8;6;13;3;7;0;24;0;Optima-Sportpark;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte;2019-04-27;0000-00-00;14:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;32;7;14;0;6;0;0;7;12;0;Europaviertel;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte;2019-04-27;0000-00-00;15:00;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;35;15;13;3;22;6;0;6;0;0;Matzenberg;
MU19RL;U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-04-27;0000-00-00;12:00;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Herbert Dröse Stadion ;Rückzug, gewertet
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;Nord;2019-04-27;0000-00-00;00:00;Gießen Golden Dragons II;Golden Dragons;GGD;Eschwege Legionäre;Legionäre;EL;0;20;7;0;14;0;7;0;0;14;;Gewertet!
DBL2;2. Damenbundesliga;Süd-West;2019-04-28;0000-00-00;15:00;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;52;0;22;0;14;0;8;0;8;0;BSA Mombach;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-04-28;0000-00-00;15:00;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;9;3;2;0;7;0;0;0;0;3;Sportplatz Klein-Auheim;
MU19RL;U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-04-28;0000-00-00;14:00;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;2;15;2;0;0;0;0;8;0;7;SG 1877 Nied;
ALM;Aufbauliga Mitte;;2019-05-04;0000-00-00;00:00;Schwalmstadt Warriors;Warriors;SW;Korbach Goldminers;Goldminers;KG;0;20;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Schwalmstadion;gewertet!
DBL2;2. Damenbundesliga;West;2019-05-04;0000-00-00;16:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GDD;Bochum Miners;Miners;BM;6;56;6;12;0;14;0;16;0;14;MTV;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-05-04;0000-00-00;18:00;Stuttgart Scorpions;Scorpions;SS;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;30;21;7;0;13;7;0;0;10;14;GAZI-Stadion;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-05-04;0000-00-00;16:00;Biberach Beavers;Beavers;BIB;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;42;12;7;0;14;6;7;6;14;0;Adenauerallee;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-05-04;0000-00-00;17:00;Saarland Hurricanes;Canes;SH;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;48;14;15;0;12;7;8;0;13;7;Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-05-04;0000-00-00;15:00;Nauheim Wildboys;Wildboys;NWB;Fulda Saints;Saints;FS;0;20;0;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;Sportpark Nauheim;Spiel umgewertet
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;A;2019-05-04;0000-00-00;10:00;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;0;8;0;0;0;8;0;0;0;0;;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;A;2019-05-04;0000-00-00;11:30;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;12;8;6;8;6;0;0;0;0;0;;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;A;2019-05-04;0000-00-00;13:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;0;8;0;0;0;8;0;0;0;0;;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;A;2019-05-04;0000-00-00;14:30;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;6;6;6;0;0;6;0;0;0;0;;
MU16RL;U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-05-04;0000-00-00;12:00;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;24;36;0;8;8;6;16;0;0;22;Sportanlage Rebstock;
ALM;Aufbauliga Mitte;;2019-05-05;0000-00-00;16:00;Marburg Mercenaries II;Mercenaries;MM2;Bad Kreuznach Warriors;Warriors;BKW;28;7;6;0;14;0;8;0;0;7;Sportpark Marburg;
DBL2;2. Damenbundesliga;Süd-West;2019-05-05;0000-00-00;15:00;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;22;6;8;0;6;0;8;0;0;6;BSA Heiligkreuz;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-05-05;0000-00-00;16:00;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Allgäu Comets;Comets;ALC;20;0;3;0;14;0;3;0;0;0;PSD Bank Arena;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte;2019-05-05;0000-00-00;15:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;6;56;0;21;0;14;0;7;6;14;Bürgerpark;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-05-05;0000-00-00;15:00;Pirmasens Praetorians;Praetorians;PP;Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers;Tigers;MVT;37;14;22;0;0;14;7;0;8;0;Sportstätte Spesbach ;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2019-05-05;0000-00-00;10:00;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;38;7;12;0;26;7;-;-;-;-;Wasserwerkstrasse;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2019-05-05;0000-00-00;11:15;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;19;33;6;20;13;13;-;-;-;-;Wasserwerkstrasse;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2019-05-05;0000-00-00;12:30;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;30;34;18;27;12;7;-;-;-;-;Wasserwerkstrasse;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;B;2019-05-05;0000-00-00;10:00;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;SG Gießen/Wetzlar;SGGW;SGG;6;14;6;6;0;8;-;-;-;-;Sportplatz Södel;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;B;2019-05-05;0000-00-00;11:30;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;SG Gießen/Wetzlar;SGGW;SGG;0;30;0;16;0;14;-;-;-;-;Sportplatz Södel;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;B;2019-05-05;0000-00-00;13:00;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;0;6;0;6;0;0;-;-;-;-;Sportplatz Södel;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;B;2019-05-05;0000-00-00;14:30;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;0;24;0;18;0;6;-;-;-;-;Sportplatz Södel;
MU16RL;U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-05-05;0000-00-00;13:00;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;8;20;0;0;0;6;0;6;8;8;Matzenberg;
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;;2019-05-05;0000-00-00;15:00;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;0;42;0;12;0;15;0;0;0;15;Wasserwerkstrasse;
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;;2019-05-05;0000-00-00;16:00;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinals;BHS;16;14;8;8;0;0;0;0;8;6;Sportplatz Södel;
MU19OL;U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2019-05-05;0000-00-00;12:00;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;42;0;22;0;14;0;6;0;0;0;Waldstadion in Trier Am Kockelsberg;
MU19RL;U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-05-05;0000-00-00;13:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;0;20;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Georg-Gassmann-Sportpark;Rückzug, gewertet
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;Süd;2019-05-05;0000-00-00;15:00;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;Gernsheim Gladiators;Gladiators;GG;35;21;7;0;14;14;7;0;7;7;MEW-Arena;
ALM;Aufbauliga Mitte;;2019-05-11;0000-00-00;15:00;Korbach Goldminers;Goldminers;KG;Marburg Mercenaries II;Mercenaries;MM2;0;58;0;22;0;12;0;18;0;6;Paul-Zimmermann-Sportplatz;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-05-11;0000-00-00;16:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;Straubing Spiders;Spiders;STS;0;39;0;13;0;6;0;7;0;13;TSG Wieseck;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-05-11;0000-00-00;17:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Biberach Beavers;Beavers;BIB;15;25;8;12;7;13;0;0;0;0;Europaviertel;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte;2019-05-11;0000-00-00;15:00;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;21;28;0;7;14;7;7;7;0;7;Matzenberg;
MU16RL;U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-05-11;0000-00-00;14:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;8;0;8;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Europaviertel;
MU16RL;U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-05-11;0000-00-00;14:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;12;18;0;0;6;6;0;12;6;0;Sportplatz Ober-Eschbach;
MU19OL;U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2019-05-11;0000-00-00;13:00;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;Hassloch 8 Balls;8 Balls ;HB;8;0;0;0;0;0;8;0;0;0;Stadion Mons Tabor;
MU19RL;U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-05-11;0000-00-00;14:00;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;9;2;0;0;2;2;7;0;0;0;SG 1877 Nied;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-05-11;0000-00-00;16:00;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Farmers;MFF;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;39;7;15;0;6;7;7;0;11;0;;
ALM;Aufbauliga Mitte;;2019-05-12;0000-00-00;00:00;Mensfelden Miners;Miners;MM;Schwalmstadt Warriors;Warriors;SW;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Mensfelder Kopf;gewertet!
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-05-12;0000-00-00;16:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;14;20;7;10;0;10;0;0;7;0;Georg-Gassmann-Stadion;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-05-12;0000-00-00;15:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Ravensburg Razorbacks;Razorbacks;RR;33;40;7;14;9;7;14;0;3;19;Bürgerpark Nord;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-05-12;0000-00-00;15:00;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;Pirmasens Praetorians;Praetorians;PP;10;40;3;13;0;0;0;6;7;21;Sportplatz Klein-Auheim;
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;;2019-05-12;0000-00-00;12:00;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinals;BHS;29;0;15;0;7;0;7;0;0;0;Hessenkampfbahn;
MU19OL;U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2019-05-12;0000-00-00;12:00;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;gewertet, Rückzug
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2019-05-12;0000-00-00;15:00;Wetzlar Wölfe;Wölfe;WW;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;26;0;12;0;0;0;8;0;6;0;Stadion Wetzlar;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2019-05-12;0000-00-00;16:00;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Rockets;OR;22;8;0;0;0;8;8;0;14;0;Heisebachanlage;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2019-05-12;0000-00-00;15:00;Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds;Thunderbirds;BKT;Saarland Hurricanes II;Hurricanes;SH2;20;25;0;6;0;6;7;0;13;13;Salinental;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-05-12;0000-00-00;14:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;21;35;0;7;0;12;7;0;14;16;;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;Nord;2019-05-12;0000-00-00;15:00;Eschwege Legionäre;Legionäre;EL;Koblenz Gladiators;Gladiators;KG;13;71;7;21;0;14;0;20;6;16;Sportplatz Torwiese;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;Süd;2019-05-12;0000-00-00;15:00;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;0;17;0;3;0;7;0;0;0;7;TV 1891;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-05-18;0000-00-00;17:00;Saarland Hurricanes;Canes;SH;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;72;7;14;0;33;0;19;0;6;7;Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-05-18;0000-00-00;15:00;Fulda Saints;Saints;FS;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;71;0;21;0;28;0;13;0;9;0;Sportzentrum Johannesberg ;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-05-18;0000-00-00;15:00;Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers;Tigers;MVT;Nauheim Wildboys;Wildboys;NWB;20;0;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Sportarena Leienkaul;Spiel umgewertet
MU16RL;U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-05-18;0000-00-00;15:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;6;48;0;0;0;20;6;14;0;14;Sportzentrum Nordwest;
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;;2019-05-18;0000-00-00;11:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinals;BHS;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;26;13;0;0;12;0;8;7;6;6;Sportplatz Ober-Eschbach;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2019-05-18;0000-00-00;15:00;Rüsselsheim Crusaders;Crusaders;RC;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;41;6;7;6;14;0;6;0;14;0;Stadion Am Sommerdamm;
ALM;Aufbauliga Mitte;;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;00:00;Marburg Mercenaries II;Mercenaries;MM2;Schwalmstadt Warriors;Warriors;SW;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Sportpark Marburg;gewertet!
ALM;Aufbauliga Mitte;;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;11:00;Bad Kreuznach Warriors;Warriors;BKW;Mensfelden Miners;Miners;MM;47;0;0;0;25;0;15;0;7;0;Moebus Stadion;
DBL2;2. Damenbundesliga;West;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;15:00;Aachen Vampires;Vampires;AV;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GDD;37;6;7;6;21;0;7;0;2;0;L.-Kuhnen-Stadion;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;16:00;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Munich Cowboys;Cowboys;MC;24;17;0;3;7;0;3;0;14;14;PSD Bank Arena;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;00:00;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;52;6;22;0;30;6;-;-;-;-;BSA, Mainz-Mombach;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;00:00;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;26;19;19;13;7;6;-;-;-;-;BSA, Mainz-Mombach;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;00:00;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;7;67;7;37;0;30;-;-;-;-;BSA, Mainz-Mombach;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;09:30;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;0;26;0;14;0;0;0;12;0;0;Im Stückes;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;10:45;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;19;6;6;6;0;0;13;0;0;0;Im Stückes;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;12:00;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;26;14;13;7;0;0;13;7;0;0;Im Stückes;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;A;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;10:00;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;6;0;0;0;6;0;-;-;-;-;Stadion am Sommerdamm;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;A;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;11:30;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;6;40;0;20;6;20;-;-;-;-;Stadion am Sommerdamm;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;A;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;13:00;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;0;10;0;2;0;8;-;-;-;-;Stadion am Sommerdamm;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;A;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;14:30;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;0;14;0;7;0;7;-;-;-;-;Stadion am Sommerdamm;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;B;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;10:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;SG Gießen/Wetzlar;SGGW;SGG;8;0;8;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Georg-Gassmann-Stadion;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;B;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;11:30;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;SG Gießen/Wetzlar;SGGW;SGG;6;12;6;6;0;6;-;-;-;-;Georg-Gassmann-Stadion;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;B;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;13:00;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Georg-Gassmann-Stadion;gewertet, Spielabsage
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;B;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;14:30;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Georg-Gassmann-Stadion;gewertet, Spielabsage
MU16RL;U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;12:00;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;36;0;0;0;8;0;22;0;6;0;Matzenberg;
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;12:00;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NR;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;20;32;6;6;0;6;0;14;14;6;Raiffeisen Stadion ;
MU19OL;U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;12:00;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;0;20;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Sportanlage Rebstock;gewertet, Rückzug
MU19OL;U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;15:00;SG Eschwege/Schwalmstadt;Legionärs/Warriors;LW;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;-;-;Schwalmstadion;
MU19RL;U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;16:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;50;0;15;0;22;0;13;0;0;0;Heegstrauchweg;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;15:00;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NRR;Hassloch 8 Balls;8 Balls;H8B;7;14;0;7;7;0;0;7;0;0;Raiffeisen-Stadion;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;15:00;Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds;Thunderbirds;BKT;St. Wendel South-West Wolves;Wolves;SWW;45;20;20;0;8;0;3;0;14;20;Salinental;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;15:00;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Farmers;MFF;31;33;7;14;8;6;8;7;8;6;;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;Nord;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;00:00;Eschwege Legionäre;Legionäre;EL;Gießen Golden Dragons II;Golden Dragons;GGD;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;Gewertet!
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;Süd;2019-05-19;0000-00-00;15:00;Gernsheim Gladiators;Gladiators;GG;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;20;28;0;10;7;0;0;12;13;6;Stadion Am Kaffeedamm;
ALM;Aufbauliga Mitte;;2019-05-25;0000-00-00;15:00;Korbach Goldminers;Goldminers;KG;Mensfelden Miners;Miners;MM;20;14;14;7;6;0;0;0;0;7;Paul-Zimmermann-Sportplatz;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-05-25;0000-00-00;18:30;Ingolstadt Dukes;Dukes;ID;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;13;37;0;0;7;14;0;13;6;10;ESV-Stadion;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-05-25;0000-00-00;16:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;20;23;6;16;6;0;0;7;8;0;TSG Wieseck;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2019-05-25;0000-00-00;10:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;12;12;6;6;6;6;0;0;0;0;TSG 1848;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2019-05-25;0000-00-00;11:15;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;32;18;6;6;26;12;0;0;0;0;TSG 1848;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2019-05-25;0000-00-00;12:30;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;32;8;19;0;13;8;0;0;0;0;TSG 1848;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;A;2019-05-25;0000-00-00;10:00;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;36;0;24;0;12;0;-;-;-;-;Herbert-Dröse-Stadion;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;A;2019-05-25;0000-00-00;11:30;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;15;16;7;0;8;16;-;-;-;-;Herbert-Dröse-Stadion;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;A;2019-05-25;0000-00-00;13:00;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;14;18;14;12;0;6;-;-;-;-;Herbert-Dröse-Stadion;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;A;2019-05-25;0000-00-00;14:30;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;24;0;8;0;16;0;-;-;-;-;Herbert-Dröse-Stadion;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2019-05-25;0000-00-00;15:00;St. Wendel South-West Wolves;Wolves;SWW;Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds;Thunderbirds;BKT;27;29;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Bosenbachstadion;nicht gemeldet!
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-05-25;0000-00-00;15:30;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;3;37;3;0;0;14;0;9;0;14;;
ALM;Aufbauliga Mitte;;2019-05-26;0000-00-00;00:00;Schwalmstadt Warriors;Warriors;SW;Bad Kreuznach Warriors;Warriors;BKW;0;20;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Schwalmstadion;gewertet!
DBL2;2. Damenbundesliga;Süd-West;2019-05-26;0000-00-00;16:00;Mannheim Banditaz;Banditaz;MB;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;44;30;8;16;14;6;8;8;14;0;Im Pfeiferswörth;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-05-26;0000-00-00;16:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Kirchdorf Wildcats;Wildcats;KW;55;49;19;7;14;28;14;14;8;0;Georg-Gassmann-Stadion;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte;2019-05-26;0000-00-00;11:00;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;13;31;0;7;7;3;6;7;0;14;BSA Mombach;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte;2019-05-26;0000-00-00;15:00;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;0;20;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;Wertung
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-05-26;0000-00-00;15:00;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;Nauheim Wildboys;Wildboys;NWB;20;0;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Sportplatz Klein-Auheim;Spiel umgewertet
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-05-26;0000-00-00;15:00;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Pirmasens Praetorians;Praetorians;PP;40;8;30;0;7;8;0;0;3;0;Sportplatz Wölfersheim;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;B;2019-05-26;0000-00-00;10:00;SG Gießen/Wetzlar;SGGW;SGG;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;36;0;22;0;14;0;0;0;0;0;Heegstrauchweg;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;B;2019-05-26;0000-00-00;11:30;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;0;44;0;30;0;14;-;-;-;-;Heegstrauchweg;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;B;2019-05-26;0000-00-00;13:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;26;0;14;0;12;0;0;0;0;0;Heegstrauchweg;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;B;2019-05-26;0000-00-00;14:30;SG Gießen/Wetzlar;SGGW;SGG;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;0;8;0;0;0;8;-;-;-;-;Heegstrauchweg;
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;;2019-05-26;0000-00-00;11:00;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;20;50;7;22;7;8;6;6;0;14;Wasserwerkstrasse;
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;;2019-05-26;0000-00-00;12:00;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NR;35;0;0;0;14;0;14;0;7;0;Hessenkampfbahn;
MU19RL;U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-05-26;0000-00-00;17:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Heegstrauchweg;Rückzug, gewertet
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2019-05-26;0000-00-00;16:00;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;Rüsselsheim Crusaders;Crusaders;RC;6;34;0;6;0;7;0;7;6;14;Hessenkampfbahn;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-05-26;0000-00-00;15:00;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Farmers;MFF;20;23;7;7;13;3;0;6;0;7;;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;Nord;2019-05-26;0000-00-00;15:00;Koblenz Gladiators;Gladiators;KG;Eschwege Legionäre;Legionäre;EL;57;10;14;0;14;7;21;0;8;3;Sportplatz TUS Neuendorf 82;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;Süd;2019-05-26;0000-00-00;15:00;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Gernsheim Gladiators;Gladiators;GG;54;28;21;7;7;7;6;7;20;7;TV 1891;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2019-05-30;0000-00-00;15:00;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Rockets;OR;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;2;6;0;6;0;0;0;0;2;0;Sana-Sportpark;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-06-01;0000-00-00;18:00;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns;Unicorns;SHU;0;31;0;14;0;3;0;7;0;7;PSD Bank Arena;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-06-01;0000-00-00;17:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;41;6;7;0;8;0;26;0;0;6;Europaviertel;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-06-01;0000-00-00;15:00;Fulda Saints;Saints;FS;Nauheim Wildboys;Wildboys;NWB;20;0;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Sportzentrum Johannesberg ;Spiel umgewertet
MU16RL;U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-06-01;0000-00-00;14:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;36;14;6;6;16;0;6;0;8;8;Europaviertel;
MU19OL;U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2019-06-01;0000-00-00;13:00;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;8;30;0;8;8;16;0;0;0;6;Stadion Mons Tabor;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-06-01;0000-00-00;16:00;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Farmers;MFF;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;14;34;0;0;0;21;7;7;7;6;;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;Süd;2019-06-01;0000-00-00;16:00;Gernsheim Gladiators;Gladiators;GG;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;7;39;0;20;0;7;7;6;0;6;Stadion Am Kaffeedamm;
ALM;Aufbauliga Mitte;;2019-06-02;0000-00-00;15:00;Bad Kreuznach Warriors;Warriors;BKW;Korbach Goldminers;Goldminers;KG;60;0;0;0;22;0;22;0;16;0;Moebus Stadion;
ALM;Aufbauliga Mitte;;2019-06-02;0000-00-00;15:00;Mensfelden Miners;Miners;MM;Marburg Mercenaries II;Mercenaries;MM2;0;42;0;8;0;6;0;22;0;6;Mensfelder Kopf;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-06-02;0000-00-00;16:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Ingolstadt Dukes;Dukes;ID;43;14;7;0;23;7;6;0;7;7;Georg-Gassmann-Stadion;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-06-02;0000-00-00;15:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Biberach Beavers;Beavers;BIB;7;28;0;14;0;0;0;7;7;7;Bürgerpark Nord;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte;2019-06-02;0000-00-00;16:00;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;0;20;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;Wertung
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-06-02;0000-00-00;15:00;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers;Tigers;MVT;7;26;0;7;0;7;7;6;0;6;Sportplatz Klein-Auheim;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;A;2019-06-02;0000-00-00;09:00;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;13;12;7;12;6;0;0;0;0;0;Otto-Schott-Sportzentrum;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;A;2019-06-02;0000-00-00;10:30;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;6;18;6;8;0;10;0;0;0;0;Otto-Schott-Sportzentrum;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;A;2019-06-02;0000-00-00;12:00;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;0;34;0;12;0;22;0;0;0;0;Otto-Schott-Sportzentrum;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;A;2019-06-02;0000-00-00;13:30;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;20;6;7;0;13;6;0;0;0;0;Otto-Schott-Sportzentrum;
MU16RL;U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-06-02;0000-00-00;14:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;14;34;0;8;0;0;14;14;0;12;Sportzentrum Nordwest;
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;;2019-06-02;0000-00-00;12:00;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NR;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;34;3;8;0;18;0;0;0;8;3;Raiffeisen Stadion ;
MU19OL;U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2019-06-02;0000-00-00;12:00;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;Hassloch 8 Balls;8 Balls ;HB;0;40;0;12;0;6;0;0;0;22;Sportanlage Kolpingstraße, Hanau;
MU19OL;U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2019-06-02;0000-00-00;15:00;SG Eschwege/Schwalmstadt;Legionärs/Warriors;LW;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Torwiese;gewertet, Rückzug
MU19RL;U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-06-02;0000-00-00;11:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;0;20;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Georg-Gassmann-Sportpark;Rückzug, gewertet
MU19RL;U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-06-02;0000-00-00;12:30;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;34;2;8;0;6;0;6;0;14;2;Heegstrauchweg;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2019-06-02;0000-00-00;15:30;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;0;14;0;0;0;8;0;0;0;6;Herbert-Dröse-Stadion;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2019-06-02;0000-00-00;15:00;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NRR;St. Wendel South-West Wolves;Wolves;SWW;13;48;7;0;0;34;6;6;0;8;Raiffeisen-Stadion;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-06-02;0000-00-00;17:00;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;47;21;7;7;19;0;7;14;14;0;;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;Nord;2019-06-02;0000-00-00;00:00;Gießen Golden Dragons II;Golden Dragons;GGD;Koblenz Gladiators;Gladiators;KG;0;20;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;Gewertet!
DBL2;2. Damenbundesliga;West;2019-06-08;0000-00-00;16:00;SG Duisburg/Mülheim;SB D/M;DM;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GDD;10;26;0;8;8;18;2;0;0;0;Wenderfeld;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-06-08;0000-00-00;15:00;Straubing Spiders;Spiders;STS;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;19;27;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;FTSV Stadion;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte;2019-06-08;0000-00-00;15:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;13;27;0;0;7;19;0;8;6;0;Gernsheim, Stadion - Am Kaffeedamm -;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;B;2019-06-08;0000-00-00;11:30;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;0;14;0;6;0;8;-;-;-;-;Stadion Mons Tabor;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;B;2019-06-08;0000-00-00;13:00;SG Gießen/Wetzlar;SGGW;SGG;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;22;8;16;8;6;0;-;-;-;-;Stadion Mons Tabor;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;B;2019-06-08;0000-00-00;14:30;SG Gießen/Wetzlar;SGGW;SGG;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;0;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Stadion Mons Tabor;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;B;2019-06-08;0000-00-00;16:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;36;14;28;6;8;8;-;-;-;-;Stadion Mons Tabor;
MU16RL;U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-06-08;0000-00-00;12:00;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;6;20;6;0;0;6;0;6;0;8;Sportanlage Rebstock;
MU16RL;U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-06-08;0000-00-00;15:00;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;12;0;0;0;0;0;12;0;0;0;Matzenberg;
MU19RL;U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-06-08;0000-00-00;14:00;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Stadion am Sommerdamm;Rückzug, gewertet
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2019-06-08;0000-00-00;15:00;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Rockets;OR;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;12;20;0;0;0;13;6;0;6;7;Sana-Sportpark;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2019-06-08;0000-00-00;15:00;St. Wendel South-West Wolves;Wolves;SWW;Saarland Hurricanes II;Hurricanes;SH2;19;35;0;0;6;21;7;7;6;7;Bosenbachstadion;Abgesagt
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;Süd;2019-06-08;0000-00-00;15:00;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;70;14;20;0;15;7;21;7;14;0;MEW-Arena;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-06-09;0000-00-00;15:00;Ravensburg Razorbacks;Razorbacks;RR;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;35;37;7;7;6;14;8;6;14;10;Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-06-09;0000-00-00;16:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;Saarland Hurricanes;Canes;SH;3;41;0;6;3;21;0;7;0;7;TSG Wieseck;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-06-09;0000-00-00;15:00;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;Fulda Saints;Saints;FS;7;42;0;14;0;14;0;14;7;0;Sportplatz Klein-Auheim;
MU19OL;U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2019-06-09;0000-00-00;12:00;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;Hassloch 8 Balls;8 Balls ;HB;8;8;0;8;0;0;0;0;8;0;;
MU19OL;U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2019-06-09;0000-00-00;12:00;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;SG Eschwege/Schwalmstadt;Legionärs/Warriors;LW;6;12;0;0;0;6;6;0;0;6;Sportanlage Kolpingstraße, Hanau;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2019-06-09;0000-00-00;15:00;Wetzlar Wölfe;Wölfe;WW;Rüsselsheim Crusaders;Crusaders;RC;14;13;7;0;7;0;0;7;0;6;Stadion Wetzlar;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-06-09;0000-00-00;14:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;27;7;0;0;14;0;7;7;6;0;Sportzentrum Nordwest;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-06-09;0000-00-00;15:00;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;44;43;10;15;10;6;6;7;18;15;;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-06-15;0000-00-00;16:00;Munich Cowboys;Cowboys;MC;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;29;41;7;10;10;3;0;14;12;14;Dante-Stadion;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-06-15;0000-00-00;15:00;Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers;Tigers;MVT;Fulda Saints;Saints;FS;13;27;0;6;7;0;0;14;6;7;Sportarena Leienkaul;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2019-06-15;0000-00-00;10:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;12;53;6;27;6;26;0;0;0;0;Europaviertel;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2019-06-15;0000-00-00;11:15;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;0;69;0;39;0;30;0;0;0;0;Europaviertel;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2019-06-15;0000-00-00;12:30;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;6;31;6;19;0;12;0;0;0;0;Europaviertel;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2019-06-15;0000-00-00;10:00;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;26;13;20;7;0;0;6;6;0;0;;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2019-06-15;0000-00-00;11:15;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;19;18;12;6;0;0;7;12;0;0;;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;B;2019-06-15;0000-00-00;12:30;Kelkheim Lizzards;Lizzards;KL;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;12;36;12;16;-;-;0;20;-;-;;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;A;2019-06-15;0000-00-00;10:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;6;14;6;14;0;0;-;-;-;-;Stadion am Kaffeedamm;Nachholtermin
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;A;2019-06-15;0000-00-00;11:30;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;30;7;14;0;0;0;-;-;-;-;Stadion am Kaffeedamm;Nachholtermin
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;A;2019-06-15;0000-00-00;13:00;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;12;0;6;0;6;0;-;-;-;-;Stadion am Kaffeedamm;Nachholtermin
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;A;2019-06-15;0000-00-00;14:30;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;20;26;14;14;6;12;-;-;-;-;Stadion am Kaffeedamm;Nachholtermin
MU16RL;U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-06-15;0000-00-00;14:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;20;16;0;0;12;0;8;16;0;0;Europaviertel;
MU16RL;U16 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-06-15;0000-00-00;14:00;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;0;54;0;30;0;12;0;0;0;12;Sportanlage Rebstock;
MU19OL;U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2019-06-15;0000-00-00;13:00;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;42;24;8;6;20;6;8;6;6;6;Stadion Mons Tabor;
MU19OL;U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2019-06-15;0000-00-00;15:00;SG Eschwege/Schwalmstadt;Legionärs/Warriors;LW;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;0;26;0;0;0;20;0;0;0;6;Sportanlage Unterellen;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2019-06-15;0000-00-00;15:00;St. Wendel South-West Wolves;Wolves;SWW;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NRR;54;31;20;13;6;12;6;0;22;6;Bosenbachstadion;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-06-15;0000-00-00;16:00;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Farmers;MFF;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;47;26;20;0;7;13;7;0;13;13;;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;Nord;2019-06-15;0000-00-00;00:00;Koblenz Gladiators;Gladiators;KG;Gießen Golden Dragons II;Golden Dragons;GGD;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;Gewertet!
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-06-16;0000-00-00;16:00;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Ingolstadt Dukes;Dukes;ID;63;13;21;0;21;7;7;6;14;0;PSD Bank Arena;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-06-16;0000-00-00;15:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;17;0;0;0;7;0;0;0;10;0;Bürgerpark Nord;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte;2019-06-16;0000-00-00;11:00;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;7;49;0;14;0;21;7;7;0;7;BSA Mombach;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte;2019-06-16;0000-00-00;15:00;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;0;20;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;Wertung
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-06-16;0000-00-00;15:00;Pirmasens Praetorians;Praetorians;PP;Nauheim Wildboys;Wildboys;NWB;20;0;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Sportstätte Spesbach ;Spiel umgewertet
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;;2019-06-16;0000-00-00;12:00;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;36;32;16;3;12;15;0;14;8;0;Sportplatz Södel;
MU19LL;U19 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;;2019-06-16;0000-00-00;14:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinals;BHS;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NR;20;24;6;0;8;0;6;8;0;16;Sportplatz Nordwest;
MU19OL;U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2019-06-16;0000-00-00;12:00;Hassloch 8 Balls;8 Balls ;HB;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;FC Hassloch ;gewertet, Rückzug
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2019-06-16;0000-00-00;15:00;Wetzlar Wölfe;Wölfe;WW;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;14;21;7;7;7;7;0;0;0;7;Goetheschule;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2019-06-16;0000-00-00;15:30;Hassloch 8 Balls;8 Balls;H8B;Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds;Thunderbirds;BKT;7;28;7;8;0;14;0;6;0;0;1. FC 08 Haßloch;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-06-16;0000-00-00;15:00;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;20;27;3;0;3;15;14;0;0;12;;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-06-22;0000-00-00;17:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;43;0;14;0;7;0;0;0;22;0;Europaviertel;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte;2019-06-22;0000-00-00;12:00;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;Wertung
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte;2019-06-22;0000-00-00;14:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;28;14;0;14;7;0;7;0;14;0;Europaviertel;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-06-22;0000-00-00;15:00;Nauheim Wildboys;Wildboys;NWB;Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers;Tigers;MVT;0;20;0;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;Sportpark Nauheim;Spiel umgewertet
MU19RL;U19 Jugendregionalliga Mitte;;2019-06-22;0000-00-00;12:00;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;0;26;0;18;0;0;0;8;0;0;Herbert Dröse Stadion ;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-06-22;0000-00-00;15:30;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;36;51;7;10;3;20;13;14;13;7;;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;Platz 5;2019-06-22;2019-06-23;00:00;Gernsheim Gladiators;Gladiators;GG;Gießen Golden Dragons II;Golden Dragons;GGD;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;Gewertet!
DBL2;2. Damenbundesliga;West;2019-06-23;0000-00-00;15:00;Bochum Miners;Miners;BM;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GDD;34;0;20;0;8;0;6;0;-;-;Schultenhof;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-06-23;0000-00-00;15:00;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;45;21;21;0;10;13;7;0;7;8;Sportplatz Wölfersheim;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2019-06-23;0000-00-00;10:00;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;38;8;18;0;-;-;20;8;-;-;;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2019-06-23;0000-00-00;11:15;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;40;0;19;0;-;-;21;0;-;-;;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2019-06-23;0000-00-00;12:30;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;40;14;13;14;-;-;27;0;-;-;;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Finale;2019-06-23;0000-00-00;00:00;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;SG Gießen/Wetzlar;SGGW;SGG;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Herbert-Dröse-Stadion;Wertung
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Finale;2019-06-23;0000-00-00;00:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;6;7;6;0;0;7;-;-;-;-;Herbert-Dröse-Stadion;
MU16OL;U16 Jugendoberliga Mitte;Finale;2019-06-23;0000-00-00;00:00;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Sieger HF2;Sieger HF2;Sieger HF2;24;0;16;0;8;0;-;-;-;-;Herbert-Dröse-Stadion;
MU19OL;U19 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2019-06-23;0000-00-00;12:00;Hassloch 8 Balls;8 Balls ;HB;SG Eschwege/Schwalmstadt;Legionärs/Warriors;LW;48;0;20;0;7;0;7;0;14;0;FC Hassloch ;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2019-06-23;0000-00-00;15:30;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Wetzlar Wölfe;Wölfe;WW;0;49;0;0;0;21;0;14;0;7;Herbert-Dröse-Stadion;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2019-06-23;0000-00-00;15:30;Hassloch 8 Balls;8 Balls;H8B;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NRR;36;28;8;0;0;8;14;0;14;20;1. FC 08 Haßloch;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;Finale;2019-06-23;0000-00-00;15:00;Koblenz Gladiators;Gladiators;KG;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;7;25;0;0;7;13;0;6;0;6;Sportplatz TUS Neuendorf 82;
DBL2;2. Damenbundesliga;Süd-West;2019-06-29;0000-00-00;15:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;0;20;0;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;;Wertung
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-06-29;0000-00-00;16:00;Biberach Beavers;Beavers;BIB;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;21;19;7;13;7;0;7;0;0;6;Adenauerallee;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-06-29;0000-00-00;16:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;Ravensburg Razorbacks;Razorbacks;RR;0;47;0;27;0;7;0;0;0;13;TSG Wieseck;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte;2019-06-29;0000-00-00;14:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;19;7;7;0;6;7;0;0;6;0;Europaviertel;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-06-29;0000-00-00;15:00;Nauheim Wildboys;Wildboys;NWB;Pirmasens Praetorians;Praetorians;PP;0;20;0;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;Sportpark Nauheim;Spiel umgewertet
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2019-06-29;0000-00-00;11:00;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;13;46;13;26;0;20;0;0;0;0;DJK SG EIntracht;verlegt vom 04.05.19, nicht gemeldet
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2019-06-29;0000-00-00;12:15;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;69;32;40;26;29;6;0;0;0;0;DJK SG EIntracht;verlegt vom 04.05.19, nicht gemeldet
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;A;2019-06-29;0000-00-00;13:30;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;48;6;36;0;12;6;0;0;0;0;DJK SG EIntracht;verlegt vom 04.05.19, nicht gemeldet
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-06-30;0000-00-00;15:00;Allgäu Comets;Comets;ALC;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;7;34;0;0;0;24;0;7;7;3;Illerstadion, Kempten;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-06-30;0000-00-00;16:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Stuttgart Scorpions;Scorpions;SS;52;14;7;14;21;0;10;0;14;0;Georg-Gassmann-Stadion;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-06-30;0000-00-00;15:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Saarland Hurricanes;Canes;SH;0;49;0;13;0;13;0;7;0;16;Bürgerpark Nord;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte;2019-06-30;0000-00-00;11:00;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;Wertung
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-06-30;0000-00-00;15:00;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Fulda Saints;Saints;FS;7;13;0;0;0;7;7;6;0;0;Sportplatz Wölfersheim;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-06-30;0000-00-00;15:00;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;41;15;12;0;16;7;7;8;6;0;;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-06-30;0000-00-00;15:00;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;14;28;8;6;0;9;0;7;6;6;;
VLM;Verbandsliga Mitte;Platz 3;2019-06-30;0000-00-00;15:00;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Eschwege Legionäre;Legionäre;EL;28;3;7;0;7;0;0;0;14;3;TV 1891;
DBL2;2. Damenbundesliga;Süd-West;2019-07-06;0000-00-00;16:00;Saarland Hurricanes;Hurricanes;SH;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;42;14;14;8;16;6;12;0;0;0;Matzenberg;
DBL2;2. Damenbundesliga;West;2019-07-06;0000-00-00;16:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GDD;Aachen Vampires;Vampires;AV;0;20;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;MTV;Wertung
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-07-06;0000-00-00;15:00;Nauheim Wildboys;Wildboys;NWB;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;0;20;0;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;Sportpark Nauheim;Spiel umgewertet
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-07-06;0000-00-00;15:00;Fulda Saints;Saints;FS;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;21;6;7;0;7;0;7;0;0;6;Sportzentrum Johannesberg ;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2019-07-06;0000-00-00;12:30;Saarland Hurricanes II;Hurricanes;SH2;Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds;Thunderbirds;BKT;3;15;0;0;0;0;3;9;0;6;Matzenberg;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-07-06;0000-00-00;15:30;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Farmers;MFF;13;19;0;0;0;6;0;0;13;13;;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte;2019-07-07;0000-00-00;15:00;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;0;20;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;Wertung
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-07-07;0000-00-00;15:00;Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers;Tigers;MVT;Pirmasens Praetorians;Praetorians;PP;27;21;7;7;7;6;7;8;6;0;Sportarena Leienkaul;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2019-07-07;0000-00-00;15:30;Hassloch 8 Balls;8 Balls;H8B;St. Wendel South-West Wolves;Wolves;SWW;29;6;7;6;16;0;0;0;6;0;1. FC 08 Haßloch;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-07-07;0000-00-00;15:00;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;0;21;0;8;0;6;0;0;0;7;;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-07-13;0000-00-00;16:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;Biberach Beavers;Beavers;BIB;7;37;0;0;0;3;0;14;7;20;TSG Wieseck;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-07-13;0000-00-00;17:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Straubing Spiders;Spiders;STS;17;37;3;2;7;8;7;14;0;13;Europaviertel;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte;2019-07-13;0000-00-00;14:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;Wertung
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-07-13;0000-00-00;15:00;Fulda Saints;Saints;FS;Pirmasens Praetorians;Praetorians;PP;30;24;14;7;10;3;0;6;6;8;Sportzentrum Johannesberg ;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2019-07-13;0000-00-00;16:00;Hassloch 8 Balls;8 Balls;H8B;Saarland Hurricanes II;Hurricanes;SH2;12;7;0;7;6;0;0;0;6;0;1. FC 08 Haßloch;
DBL2;2. Damenbundesliga;Süd-West;2019-07-14;0000-00-00;10:30;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Mannheim Banditaz;Banditaz;MB;0;26;0;0;0;20;0;0;0;6;Gernsheim, Stadion - Am Kaffeedamm -;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte;2019-07-14;0000-00-00;14:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;7;22;0;0;0;8;7;6;0;8;Gernsheim, Stadion - Am Kaffeedamm -;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-07-20;0000-00-00;16:00;Kirchdorf Wildcats;Wildcats;KW;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;28;41;0;7;14;7;7;6;7;21;Inn-Energie-Arena;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-07-20;0000-00-00;17:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Saarland Hurricanes;Canes;SH;21;31;0;7;14;14;0;7;7;3;Europaviertel;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-07-20;0000-00-00;15:00;Fulda Saints;Saints;FS;Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers;Tigers;MVT;35;12;7;0;7;0;14;6;7;6;Sportzentrum Johannesberg ;
DBL2;2. Damenbundesliga;Süd-West;2019-07-21;0000-00-00;12:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;28;13;0;7;6;0;8;0;14;6;Gernsheim, Stadion - Am Kaffeedamm -;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Mitte;2019-07-21;0000-00-00;15:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Rodgau Pioneers;Pioneers;RP;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;Wertung
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-07-21;0000-00-00;15:00;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Nauheim Wildboys;Wildboys;NWB;20;0;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Sportplatz Wölfersheim;Spiel umgewertet
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-07-21;0000-00-00;15:00;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;30;32;12;7;6;7;6;11;6;7;;
DBL2;2. Damenbundesliga;Süd-West;2019-07-27;0000-00-00;15:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;0;28;0;14;0;14;0;0;0;0;Bürgerpark;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-07-27;0000-00-00;18:30;Ingolstadt Dukes;Dukes;ID;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;33;40;14;0;0;13;5;6;14;21;ESV-Stadion;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-07-27;0000-00-00;16:00;Biberach Beavers;Beavers;BIB;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;31;18;7;0;0;10;12;2;12;6;Adenauerallee;
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2019-07-28;0000-00-00;16:00;Gernsheim Gladiators;Gernsheim Gladiators;Gernsheim Gladiators;Koblenz Gladiators;Koblenz Gladiators;Koblenz Gladiators;7;10;0;0;0;7;7;0;0;3;Stadion am Kaffeedamm;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-07-28;0000-00-00;16:00;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Kirchdorf Wildcats;Wildcats;KW;38;17;7;0;28;0;3;0;0;17;PSD Bank Arena;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-07-28;0000-00-00;15:00;Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers;Tigers;MVT;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;6;6;0;0;0;6;0;0;6;0;Sportarena Leienkaul;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-07-28;0000-00-00;15:00;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;32;27;6;0;7;6;0;0;19;21;;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-08-03;0000-00-00;16:00;Munich Cowboys;Cowboys;MC;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;0;46;0;12;0;24;0;7;0;3;Dante-Stadion;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-08-03;0000-00-00;15:00;Pirmasens Praetorians;Praetorians;PP;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;26;7;6;0;8;0;0;7;12;0;framas-Stadion Pirmasens;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2019-08-03;0000-00-00;14:00;Rüsselsheim Crusaders;Crusaders;RC;Wetzlar Wölfe;Wölfe;WW;23;0;0;0;0;0;14;0;9;0;Stadion Am Sommerdamm;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2019-08-03;0000-00-00;16:00;Saarland Hurricanes II;Hurricanes;SH2;St. Wendel South-West Wolves;Wolves;SWW;14;0;0;0;6;0;8;0;0;0;Matzenberg;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-08-04;0000-00-00;16:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns;Unicorns;SHU;36;42;0;21;14;7;14;6;8;8;Georg-Gassmann-Stadion;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-08-04;0000-00-00;15:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;26;27;0;7;19;0;7;7;0;13;Bürgerpark Nord;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-08-04;0000-00-00;15:00;Straubing Spiders;Spiders;STS;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;62;0;16;0;25;0;7;0;14;0;FTSV Stadion Straubing;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2019-08-04;0000-00-00;15:30;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Rockets;OR;20;33;0;12;6;14;8;0;6;7;Herbert-Dröse-Stadion;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2019-08-04;0000-00-00;15:00;Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds;Thunderbirds;BKT;Hassloch 8 Balls;8 Balls;H8B;6;2;0;2;3;0;0;0;3;0;Möbusstadion;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-08-04;0000-00-00;14:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;7;23;0;7;0;0;0;6;7;10;Sportzentrum Nordwest;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-08-04;0000-00-00;15:00;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;38;21;7;7;13;7;12;7;6;0;BSA Heiligkreuz;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2019-08-10;0000-00-00;00:00;Rüsselsheim Crusaders;Crusaders;RC;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Stadion Am Sommerdamm;Gewertet!
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2019-08-10;0000-00-00;15:00;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Rockets;OR;Wetzlar Wölfe;Wölfe;WW;25;13;6;0;0;7;6;0;13;6;Sana-Sportpark;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2019-08-10;0000-00-00;16:00;Saarland Hurricanes II;Hurricanes;SH2;Hassloch 8 Balls;8 Balls;H8B;27;14;0;0;20;0;0;14;7;0;Matzenberg;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-08-10;0000-00-00;16:00;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Farmers;MFF;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;21;48;14;7;0;21;7;14;0;6;;
DBL2;2. Damenbundesliga;West;2019-08-11;0000-00-00;16:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GDD;SG Duisburg/Mülheim;SB D/M;DM;0;46;0;16;0;16;0;8;0;6;MTV;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-08-11;0000-00-00;15:00;Allgäu Comets;Comets;ALC;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;22;19;7;7;0;0;0;0;15;12;Illerstadion, Kempten;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-08-11;0000-00-00;15:00;Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns;Unicorns;SHU;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;42;34;20;7;14;7;8;13;0;7;Optima-Sportpark;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-08-11;0000-00-00;15:00;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;6;41;0;7;0;7;0;20;6;7;;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2019-08-17;0000-00-00;15:00;St. Wendel South-West Wolves;Wolves;SWW;Hassloch 8 Balls;8 Balls;H8B;14;17;8;6;0;0;0;3;6;8;Bosenbachstadion;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-08-17;0000-00-00;15:30;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Schulzentrum Süd ;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-08-18;0000-00-00;16:00;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Stuttgart Scorpions;Scorpions;SS;51;12;13;0;24;6;7;6;7;0;PSD Bank Arena;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-08-18;0000-00-00;16:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Munich Cowboys;Cowboys;MC;52;0;24;0;14;0;7;0;7;0;Georg-Gassmann-Stadion;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-08-18;0000-00-00;15:00;Ravensburg Razorbacks;Razorbacks;RR;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten;Wertung
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-08-18;0000-00-00;15:00;Pirmasens Praetorians;Praetorians;PP;Fulda Saints;Saints;FS;33;0;0;0;6;0;14;0;13;0;framas-Stadion Pirmasens ;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-08-18;0000-00-00;15:00;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers;Tigers;MVT;27;13;0;7;13;6;7;0;7;0;Sportplatz Wölfersheim;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;Finale;2019-08-18;0000-00-00;14:45;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;33;26;20;20;13;6;0;0;0;0;Wasserwerkstrasse;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;Halbfinale;2019-08-18;0000-00-00;11:00;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;54;13;26;6;28;7;0;0;0;0;Wasserwerkstrasse;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;Halbfinale;2019-08-18;0000-00-00;12:15;Mainz Golden Eagles;Golden Eagles;MGE;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;33;6;19;6;14;0;0;0;0;0;Wasserwerkstrasse;
MU13FL;U13 Flagliga Mitte;Platz 3;2019-08-18;0000-00-00;13:30;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;28;26;21;12;7;14;0;0;0;0;Wasserwerkstrasse;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2019-08-18;0000-00-00;15:00;Wetzlar Wölfe;Wölfe;WW;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Rockets;OR;41;0;15;0;13;0;0;0;13;0;Stadion Wetzlar;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2019-08-18;0000-00-00;15:30;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Rüsselsheim Crusaders;Crusaders;RC;6;6;0;0;6;3;0;3;0;0;Herbert-Dröse-Stadion;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2019-08-18;0000-00-00;15:00;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NRR;Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds;Thunderbirds;BKT;0;26;0;0;0;13;0;6;0;7;Raiffeisen-Stadion;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-08-18;0000-00-00;14:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;49;6;14;6;28;0;0;0;7;0;;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-08-18;0000-00-00;15:00;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Farmers;MFF;39;20;12;7;14;13;6;0;7;0;;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-08-24;0000-00-00;16:00;Kirchdorf Wildcats;Wildcats;KW;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;28;55;14;27;0;14;7;7;7;7;Inn-Energie-Arena;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-08-24;0000-00-00;16:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Golden Dragons;GGD;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;7;33;0;7;0;7;0;12;7;7;TSG Wieseck;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-08-24;0000-00-00;17:00;Saarland Hurricanes;Canes;SH;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;75;18;27;6;27;6;7;6;14;0;Ellenfeldstadion, Neunkirchen;
GFLJ;German Football League Juniors;Junior Bowl;2019-08-24;0000-00-00;16:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Cologne Crocodiles;Crocodiles;CGC;18;57;6;8;6;28;0;14;6;7;Optima-Sportpark, Schw.Hall;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-08-24;0000-00-00;15:00;Pirmasens Praetorians;Praetorians;PP;Hanau Ravens;Ravens;HR;27;6;0;0;14;0;0;6;13;0;Sportstätte Spesbach ;
MU17RL;U17 Jugendregionalliga Hessen;;2019-08-24;0000-00-00;10:00;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SGHR;SGH;34;6;13;6;14;0;7;0;0;0;Stadion am Sommerdamm;
MU17RL;U17 Jugendregionalliga Hessen;;2019-08-24;0000-00-00;12:00;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;0;42;0;18;0;8;0;8;0;8;Herbert-Dröse-Stadion;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2019-08-24;0000-00-00;15:00;Rüsselsheim Crusaders;Crusaders;RC;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Rockets;OR;46;14;2;0;17;0;14;8;13;6;Stadion Am Sommerdamm;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-08-24;0000-00-00;15:30;Kaiserslautern Pikes;Pikes ;KP;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;9;48;3;25;0;0;0;21;6;2;;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-08-24;0000-00-00;16:00;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Farmers;MFF;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;0;30;0;7;0;9;0;0;0;14;;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-08-25;0000-00-00;16:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Allgäu Comets;Comets;ALC;36;15;6;3;14;0;9;0;7;12;Georg-Gassmann-Stadion;
LLM;Landesliga Mitte;;2019-08-25;0000-00-00;15:00;Treis Karden Mosel Valley Tigers;Tigers;MVT;Wetterau Bulls;Bulls;WB;14;20;0;13;7;7;7;0;0;0;Sportarena Leienkaul;
MU17OL;U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen;;2019-08-25;0000-00-00;11:30;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;21;9;15;0;0;0;6;9;0;0;Schulzentrum Nordwest;
MU17OL;U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen;;2019-08-25;0000-00-00;13:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;46;0;25;0;-;-;21;0;-;-;Schulzentrum Nordwest;
MU17OL;U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen;;2019-08-25;0000-00-00;14:30;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;SG Gießen/Wetzlar;SGGW;SGG;14;29;7;15;-;-;7;14;-;-;Schulzentrum Nordwest;
MU17OL;U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen;;2019-08-25;0000-00-00;16:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;SG Gießen/Wetzlar;SGGW;SGG;0;0;0;-;-;-;0;0;-;-;Schulzentrum Nordwest;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2019-08-25;0000-00-00;16:00;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;20;14;0;0;0;14;6;0;14;0;Heisebachanlage;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2019-08-25;0000-00-00;15:00;Saarland Hurricanes II;Hurricanes;SH2;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NRR;41;12;7;0;7;6;14;0;13;6;Matzenberg;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-08-31;0000-00-00;18:00;Stuttgart Scorpions;Scorpions;SS;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;24;26;0;7;7;13;7;3;10;3;GAZI-Stadion;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2019-08-31;0000-00-00;15:00;Offenbach Rhein-Main Rockets;Rockets;OR;Rüsselsheim Crusaders;Crusaders;RC;7;32;0;16;0;10;7;0;0;6;Sana-Sportpark;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-08-31;0000-00-00;13:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Farmers;MFF;35;10;14;3;7;0;14;7;0;0;;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-09-01;0000-00-00;15:00;Ravensburg Razorbacks;Razorbacks;RR;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;53;7;0;7;13;0;21;0;19;0;Lindenhofstadion, Weingarten;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-09-01;0000-00-00;15:00;Straubing Spiders;Spiders;STS;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;38;10;7;0;3;10;7;0;21;0;Stadion am Peterswöhrd;
MU17OL;U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen;;2019-09-01;0000-00-00;11:30;SG Gießen/Wetzlar;SGGW;SGG;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;13;12;0;6;13;6;-;-;-;-;Heegstrauchweg;
MU17OL;U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen;;2019-09-01;0000-00-00;13:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;21;22;14;14;7;8;-;-;-;-;Heegstrauchweg;
MU17OL;U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen;;2019-09-01;0000-00-00;14:30;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;SG Kassel/Fulda;SGKF;SGK;20;9;14;9;6;0;-;-;-;-;Heegstrauchweg;
MU17OL;U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen;;2019-09-01;0000-00-00;16:00;SG Gießen/Wetzlar;SGGW;SGG;SG Kassel/Fulda;SGKF;SGK;25;0;13;0;12;0;-;-;-;-;Heegstrauchweg;
MU17RL;U17 Jugendregionalliga Hessen;;2019-09-01;0000-00-00;11:00;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SGHR;SGH;0;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;Herbert-Dröse-Stadion;Spielwertung
MU17RL;U17 Jugendregionalliga Hessen;;2019-09-01;0000-00-00;12:00;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;8;27;0;0;0;13;8;0;0;14;Sportanlage Nieder Eschbach;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Ost;2019-09-01;0000-00-00;16:00;Kassel Titans;Titans;KT;Wetzlar Wölfe;Wölfe;WW;32;14;0;7;12;7;6;0;14;0;Heisebachanlage;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2019-09-01;0000-00-00;15:00;Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds;Thunderbirds;BKT;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NRR;39;13;20;0;13;0;0;6;6;7;Salinental;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-09-01;0000-00-00;15:00;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;41;0;7;0;13;0;14;0;7;0;;
GFL;German Football League;Süd;2019-09-07;0000-00-00;18:00;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;30;34;7;0;13;20;0;14;10;0;PSD Bank Arena;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-09-07;0000-00-00;16:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Ravensburg Razorbacks;Razorbacks;RR;24;30;7;14;7;3;7;0;3;13;Europaviertel;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2019-09-07;0000-00-00;10:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;21;0;8;0;13;0;0;0;0;0;Europaviertel;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2019-09-07;0000-00-00;11:15;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;28;0;15;0;13;0;0;0;0;0;Europaviertel;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2019-09-07;0000-00-00;12:30;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;14;20;0;6;14;14;0;0;0;0;Europaviertel;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Süd;2019-09-08;0000-00-00;15:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Straubing Spiders;Spiders;STS;0;35;0;7;0;7;0;14;0;7;Bürgerpark Nord;
RL;Regionalliga Mitte;;2019-09-08;0000-00-00;15:00;Trier Stampers;Stampers;TS;Mainz Golden Eagles;Eagles;MGE;0;38;0;6;0;8;0;8;0;16;;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2019-09-14;0000-00-00;13:00;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;20;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;0;1877 Nied;Wertung Spielausfall
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2019-09-14;0000-00-00;14:15;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SGHR;SGH;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;1877 Nied;Wertung Spielausfall
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2019-09-14;0000-00-00;15:30;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SGHR;SGH;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;27;6;14;0;13;6;0;0;0;0;1877 Nied;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2019-09-14;0000-00-00;14:00;Mannheim Bandits;Bandits;MAB;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;20;36;12;14;8;22;-;-;-;-;MTG Kunstrasenplatz;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2019-09-14;0000-00-00;15:15;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;18;34;6;20;12;14;-;-;-;-;MTG Kunstrasenplatz;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2019-09-14;0000-00-00;16:30;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;Mannheim Bandits ;Bandits;MAB;8;42;0;30;8;12;0;0;0;0;MTG Kunstrasenplatz;
MU17RL;U17 Jugendregionalliga Hessen;;2019-09-14;0000-00-00;14:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;44;0;7;0;14;0;16;0;7;0;Europaviertel;
MU17RL;U17 Jugendregionalliga Hessen;;2019-09-14;0000-00-00;14:30;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Sportplatz Rebstock;Abgesagt
MU17OL;U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen;;2019-09-15;0000-00-00;11:00;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;SG Gießen/Wetzlar;SGGW;SGG;0;36;0;20;0;16;-;-;-;-;Wasserwerkstrasse;
MU17OL;U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen;;2019-09-15;0000-00-00;12:30;SG Kassel/Fulda;SGKF;SGK;SG Gießen/Wetzlar;SGGW;SGG;6;40;6;34;0;6;-;-;-;-;Wasserwerkstrasse;
MU17OL;U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen;;2019-09-15;0000-00-00;14:00;SG Kassel/Fulda;SGKF;SGK;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;6;50;6;22;0;28;-;-;-;-;Wasserwerkstrasse;
MU17OL;U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen;;2019-09-15;0000-00-00;15:30;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;0;41;0;35;0;6;-;-;-;-;Wasserwerkstrasse;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;West;2019-09-15;0000-00-00;15:00;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NRR;Saarland Hurricanes II;Hurricanes;SH2;21;41;0;6;7;13;7;0;7;22;Raiffeisen-Stadion;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2019-09-21;0000-00-00;11:00;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;6;57;0;36;6;21;0;0;0;0;Stadion Mons Tabor;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2019-09-21;0000-00-00;12:15;Mannheim Bandits;Bandits;MAB;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;19;16;-;-;12;16;-;-;7;0;Stadion Mons Tabor;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2019-09-21;0000-00-00;13:30;Mannheim Bandits;Bandits;MAB;Montabaur Fighting Farmers;Fighting Farmers;MFF;49;0;-;-;28;0;-;-;21;0;Stadion Mons Tabor;
MU17OL;U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen;;2019-09-21;0000-00-00;11:00;SG Kassel/Fulda;SGKF;SGK;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;0;40;0;24;0;16;-;-;-;-;Sportzentrum Johannesberg;
MU17OL;U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen;;2019-09-21;0000-00-00;12:30;SG Gießen/Wetzlar;SGGW;SGG;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;16;6;16;0;0;6;-;-;-;-;Sportzentrum Johannesberg;
MU17OL;U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen;;2019-09-21;0000-00-00;14:00;SG Gießen/Wetzlar;SGGW;SGG;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;14;0;14;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;Sportzentrum Johannesberg;
MU17OL;U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen;;2019-09-21;0000-00-00;15:30;SG Kassel/Fulda;SGKF;SGK;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;6;0;6;0;0;0;-;-;-;-;Sportzentrum Johannesberg;
MU17RL;U17 Jugendregionalliga Hessen;;2019-09-21;0000-00-00;14:00;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;29;7;6;7;7;0;9;0;7;0;Europaviertel;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Relegation;2019-09-22;0000-00-00;15:00;Frankfurt Pirates;Frankfurt Pirates;Frankfurt Pirates;Albertshausen Crusaders;Albertshausen Crusaders;Albertshausen Crusaders;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;;
MU13JL;U13 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2019-09-22;0000-00-00;13:00;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns;Unicorns;SHU;12;14;6;6;6;8;0;0;0;0;Sportanlage Nieder Eschbach;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2019-09-22;0000-00-00;13:00;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SGHR;SGH;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;6;18;6;6;0;12;-;-;-;-;Weißkircher Strasse;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2019-09-22;0000-00-00;14:15;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;24;35;12;17;12;18;-;-;-;-;Weißkircher Strasse;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2019-09-22;0000-00-00;15:30;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SGHR;SGH;12;55;12;28;0;27;-;-;-;-;Weißkircher Strasse;
MU17RL;U17 Jugendregionalliga Hessen;;2019-09-22;0000-00-00;10:00;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SGHR;SGH;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;6;20;0;8;0;6;0;6;6;0;Weißkircher Strasse;
MU17OL;U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen;;2019-09-28;0000-00-00;11:00;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;SG Kassel/Fulda;SGKF;SGK;28;0;7;0;7;0;21;0;21;0;TSG 1848;
MU17OL;U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen;;2019-09-28;0000-00-00;12:30;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;SG Kassel/Fulda;SGKF;SGK;0;14;0;6;0;6;0;8;0;8;TSG 1848;
MU17OL;U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen;;2019-09-28;0000-00-00;14:00;Bürstadt Redskins;Redskins;BR;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;0;25;0;18;0;0;0;7;0;0;TSG 1848;
MU17OL;U17 Jugendoberliga Hessen;;2019-09-28;0000-00-00;15:30;Darmstadt Diamonds;Diamonds;DD;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;21;20;7;12;0;0;14;8;0;0;TSG 1848;
MU17RL;U17 Jugendregionalliga Hessen;;2019-09-28;0000-00-00;10:00;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;26;6;3;0;15;0;0;6;8;0;SG Nied;
MU17RL;U17 Jugendregionalliga Hessen;;2019-09-28;0000-00-00;15:00;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SGHR;SGH;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;6;35;0;7;6;7;0;21;0;0;Weißkircher Strasse;
GFL;German Football League;Halbfinale;2019-09-29;0000-00-00;15:00;New Yorker Lions Braunschweig;Lions;BL;Frankfurt Universe;Universe;FU;36;18;5;6;10;0;14;0;7;12;Eintrachtstadion;
GFL2;German Football League 2;Relegation;2019-09-29;0000-00-00;15:00;Albershausen Crusaders;Albershausen Crusaders;Albershausen Crusaders;Fürtsty Razorbacks;Fürtsty Razorbacks;Fürtsty Razorbacks;14;16;7;0;0;7;7;0;0;9;Waldstadion;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2019-09-29;0000-00-00;13:00;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SGHR;SGH;18;6;12;6;0;0;6;0;0;0;Georg-Gassmann-Stadion;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2019-09-29;0000-00-00;14:15;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SGHR;SGH;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Georg-Gassmann-Stadion;Spielausfall, gestrichen
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2019-09-29;0000-00-00;15:30;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;62;15;32;15;0;0;30;0;0;0;Georg-Gassmann-Stadion;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2019-09-29;0000-00-00;12:00;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;Mannheim Bandits ;Bandits;MAB;12;27;6;12;-;-;6;15;-;-;Sportzentrum Nord-West;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2019-09-29;0000-00-00;13:15;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Mannheim Bandits ;Bandits;MAB;21;0;9;0;-;-;12;0;-;-;Sportzentrum Nord-West;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;B;2019-09-29;0000-00-00;14:30;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;Bad Homburg Sentinels;Sentinels;BHS;38;13;20;7;-;-;18;6;-;-;Sportzentrum Nord-West;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Finale;2019-09-29;0000-00-00;14:00;Rüsselsheim Crusaders;Crusaders;RC;Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds;Thunderbirds;BKT;42;14;0;6;15;0;7;0;20;8;Stadion Am Sommerdamm;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Relegation;2019-09-29;0000-00-00;15:00;Neuwied Rockland Raiders;Raiders;NRR;Hanau Hornets;Hornets;HH;19;0;6;0;13;0;0;0;0;0;Raiffeisen-Stadion;
FS;Freundschaftsspiel;;2019-10-05;0000-00-00;15:00;Rhein-Main Oldstars;Rhein-Main Oldstars;Rhein-Main Oldstars;Bavarian Old Stars;Bavarian Old Stars;Bavarian Old Stars;7;17;0;7;0;3;0;0;7;7;Marburg, Georg-Gassmann-Stadion;Benefizspiel
GFL2;German Football League 2;Relegation;2019-10-05;0000-00-00;16:00;Fürtsty Razorbacks;Fürtsty Razorbacks;Fürtsty Razorbacks;Frankfurt Pirates;Frankfurt Pirates;Frankfurt Pirates;70;0;7;0;28;0;14;0;21;0;Stadion auf der Lände;
OLM;Oberliga Hessen / Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar;Finale;2019-10-05;0000-00-00;15:00;Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds;Thunderbirds;BKT;Rüsselsheim Crusaders;Crusaders;RC;18;7;0;7;0;0;0;0;12;0;Salinental;
GFL;German Football League;German Bowl;2019-10-12;0000-00-00;18:00;New Yorker Lions Braunschweig;Lions;BL;Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns;Unicorns;SHU;10;7;0;0;0;0;10;0;0;7;Commerzbankarena, Frankfurt;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2019-10-12;0000-00-00;11:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Heegstrauchweg;Wertung Spielausfall
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2019-10-12;0000-00-00;12:15;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;SG Frankfurt/Rüsselsheim;SGFR;SGF;20;0;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;-;Heegstrauchweg;Wertung Spielausfall
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;A;2019-10-12;0000-00-00;13:30;Marburg Mercenaries;Mercenaries;MM;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;24;53;12;39;12;14;0;0;0;0;Heegstrauchweg;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;Finale;2019-10-20;0000-00-00;15:30;Mannheim Bandits;Bandits;MAB;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;14;40;0;27;14;13;0;0;0;0;Europaviertel;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;Halbfinale;2019-10-20;0000-00-00;11:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;Mannheim Bandits ;Bandits;MAB;6;45;6;26;0;19;0;0;0;0;Europaviertel;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;Halbfinale;2019-10-20;0000-00-00;12:15;Wiesbaden Phantoms;Phantoms;WP;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SGHR;SGH;39;0;26;0;13;0;0;0;0;0;Europaviertel;
MU13JLL;U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte;Platz 3;2019-10-20;0000-00-00;14:00;Gießen Golden Dragons;Dragons;GGD;SG Hanau/Rodgau;SGHR;SGH;53;12;19;6;34;6;0;0;0;0;Europaviertel;
JL17;Jugendländerauswahl U17;A1;2019-10-26;0000-00-00;09:00;Bayern Warriors;Bayern;By;Hamburg HamJam;Hamburg;HH;33;7;10;7;3;0;7;0;13;0;Sportpark GVO Oldenburg;
JL17;Jugendländerauswahl U17;A1;2019-10-26;0000-00-00;12:30;Baden-Württemberg Lions;BaWü;BW;Bayern Warriors;Bayern;By;34;35;0;7;20;7;8;7;6;14;Sportpark GVO Oldenburg;
JL17;Jugendländerauswahl U17;A1;2019-10-26;0000-00-00;15:30;Hamburg HamJam;Hamburg;HH;Baden-Württemberg Lions;BaWü;BW;15;23;7;6;0;0;0;11;8;6;Sportpark GVO Oldenburg;
JL17;Jugendländerauswahl U17;A2;2019-10-26;0000-00-00;09:00;Hessen Pride;Hessen;H;Berlin/Brandenburg Big East;Berlin;BB;0;20;0;0;0;0;0;7;0;13;Sportpark GVO Oldenburg;
JL17;Jugendländerauswahl U17;A2;2019-10-26;0000-00-00;12:30;Nordrhein-Westfalen Green Machine;NRW;NRW;Hessen Pride;Hessen;H;38;0;13;0;11;0;14;0;0;0;Sportpark GVO Oldenburg;
JL17;Jugendländerauswahl U17;A2;2019-10-26;0000-00-00;15:30;Berlin/Brandenburg Big East;Berlin;BB;Nordrhein-Westfalen Green Machine;NRW;NRW;0;19;0;13;0;6;0;0;0;0;Sportpark GVO Oldenburg;
JL17;Jugendländerauswahl U17;B;2019-10-27;0000-00-00;10:00;Saxony Knights;Sachsen;S;Niedersachsen Mustangs;Niedersachsen;NS;9;14;3;0;0;8;6;6;0;0;Sportpark GVO Oldenburg;
JL17;Jugendländerauswahl U17;B;2019-10-27;0000-00-00;12:00;Schleswig-Holstein Sharks;Schleswig-Holstein;SH;Saxony Knights;Sachsen;S;14;0;0;0;0;0;7;0;7;0;Sportpark GVO Oldenburg;
JL17;Jugendländerauswahl U17;B;2019-10-27;0000-00-00;14:00;Niedersachsen Mustangs;Niedersachsen;NS;Schleswig-Holstein Sharks;Schleswig-Holstein;SH;22;0;0;0;8;0;6;0;8;0;Sportpark GVO Oldenburg;
JL17;Jugendländerauswahl U17;Finale;2019-10-27;0000-00-00;14:00;Bayern Warriors;Bayern;By;Nordrhein-Westfalen Green Machine;NRW;NRW;8;22;0;2;0;12;8;8;0;0;Sportpark GVO Oldenburg;
JL17;Jugendländerauswahl U17;Platz 3;2019-10-27;0000-00-00;12:00;Berlin/Brandenburg Big East;Berlin;BB;Baden-Württemberg Lions;BaWü;BW;6;14;6;0;0;0;0;0;0;14;Sportpark GVO Oldenburg;
JL17;Jugendländerauswahl U17;Platz 5;2019-10-27;0000-00-00;10:00;Hamburg HamJam;Hamburg;HH;Hessen Pride;Hessen;H;7;3;0;3;7;0;0;0;0;0;Sportpark GVO Oldenburg;
MU13JL;U13 Jugendoberliga Mitte;;2019-11-03;0000-00-00;12:00;Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns;Unicorns;SHU;Frankfurt Pirates;Pirates;FP;35;6;13;0;6;0;8;6;8;0;Sportplatz Rebstock;